Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,16811,16891,17191,17331,1646+0,0035+0,30%
 USD/JPY109,72109,80109,25109,77109,12+0,38+0,35%
 GBP/USD1,33121,33211,33801,34221,3295+0,0021+0,16%
 USD/CHF0,99060,99320,99150,99370,9893+0,0014+0,14%
 USD/CAD1,29601,29681,28811,29881,2877-0,0010-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,75470,75490,75760,75900,7542-0,0028-0,37%
 NZD/USD0,69220,69270,69270,69380,6906+0,0010+0,14%
 EUR/GBP0,87690,87800,87590,87800,8742+0,0016+0,18%