Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,17251,17271,17281,17291,1725+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/JPY111,35111,38111,39111,46111,36-0,11-0,10%
 GBP/USD1,31241,31281,31251,31401,2995-0,0004-0,03%
 USD/CHF0,99190,99290,99210,99390,9919-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,31341,31401,31341,31401,3125-0,0008-0,06%
 AUD/USD0,74170,74200,74200,74230,74180,00000,00%
 NZD/USD0,67980,68020,67950,68010,6794-0,0009-0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,89290,89340,89360,89380,8929+0,0005+0,06%