Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD37,280037,31001,23461,24001,2250-0,0058-0,47%
 USD/JPY107,65107,67107,36107,86107,00+0,30+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,40011,40021,40871,40911,4000-0,0085-0,60%
 USD/CHF0,97470,97490,97120,97590,9707+0,0036+0,37%
 USD/CAD1,27631,27651,26711,27661,2633+0,0093+0,73%
 AUD/USD0,76710,76730,77290,77320,7655-0,0057-0,74%
 NZD/USD0,72050,72070,72710,72720,7201-0,0065-0,89%
 EUR/GBP0,87750,87760,87640,87910,8735+0,0012+0,14%