Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,01981,02001,01791,02101,0176+0,0018+0,18%
 USD/JPY135,60135,63135,94136,13135,55-0,32-0,23%
 GBP/USD1,19441,19451,19221,19541,1910+0,0015+0,12%
 USD/CHF0,96860,96900,97060,97140,9685-0,0018-0,19%
 USD/CAD1,30181,30221,30361,30781,3012-0,0016-0,12%
 AUD/USD0,68140,68150,67750,68210,6765+0,0040+0,58%
 NZD/USD0,61810,61820,61430,61840,6139+0,0035+0,56%
 EUR/GBP0,85350,85410,85360,85480,8534+0,0003+0,04%