Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,10771,10801,10721,10811,1071+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/JPY108,52108,55108,60108,68108,28-0,07-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,29351,29391,29221,29421,2917+0,0015+0,12%
 USD/CHF0,99020,99060,99070,99160,9891-0,0003-0,03%
 USD/CAD1,33111,33151,33001,33221,3300+0,0010+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,67980,68020,68020,68040,6787-0,0002-0,03%
 NZD/USD0,64230,64250,64140,64250,6398+0,0007+0,11%
 EUR/GBP0,85610,85660,85660,85840,8559-0,0003-0,03%