Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,11421,11441,10291,11471,0955+0,0115+1,04%
 USD/JPY107,92107,95109,58109,72107,76-1,65-1,50%
 GBP/USD1,24371,24411,22021,24861,2133+0,0238+1,95%
 USD/CHF0,95110,95150,96340,96560,9505-0,0117-1,22%
 USD/CAD1,39771,39811,40171,41541,3920-0,0037-0,26%
 AUD/USD0,61640,61660,60640,62010,6024+0,0102+1,68%
 NZD/USD0,60310,60350,59590,60690,5911+0,0074+1,24%
 EUR/GBP0,89550,89610,90360,90960,8906-0,0077-0,85%