Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,16031,16041,15951,16111,1565-0,0006-0,05%
 USD/JPY110,55110,57110,69110,74110,31-0,10-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,32511,32531,32721,32821,3226-0,0025-0,19%
 USD/CHF0,99600,99620,99680,99900,9958-0,0016-0,16%
 USD/CAD1,31641,31661,31891,32071,3163-0,0014-0,11%
 AUD/USD0,74460,74490,74410,74540,7426+0,0007+0,09%
 NZD/USD0,69450,69460,69340,69540,6920-0,0003-0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,87550,87570,87370,87640,8729+0,0016+0,18%