Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,18201,18211,17611,18231,1740+0,0059+0,50%
 USD/JPY108,97109,00109,57109,83108,97-0,59-0,54%
 GBP/USD1,28031,28031,28231,28331,2780-0,0020-0,16%
 USD/CHF0,96530,96550,96760,96980,9642-0,0022-0,23%
 USD/CAD1,25411,25431,25631,25981,2541-0,0021-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,79080,79100,79120,79170,7883-0,0003-0,04%
 NZD/USD0,72310,72330,72790,72830,7198-0,0047-0,65%
 EUR/GBP0,92320,92330,91720,92360,9161+0,0061+0,67%