Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,11441,11481,11211,11501,1123+0,0027+0,24%
 USD/JPY109,40109,43109,37109,51109,31+0,06+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,33671,33711,33341,34221,3323+0,0044+0,33%
 USD/CHF0,98240,98250,98340,98470,9822-0,0014-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,31201,31211,31681,31871,3117-0,0045-0,34%
 AUD/USD0,68860,68910,68880,68910,6868+0,0014+0,20%
 NZD/USD0,66100,66120,66020,66150,6588+0,0014+0,21%
 EUR/GBP0,83360,83400,83410,83530,8302-0,0003-0,04%