Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,21401,21441,21041,21731,2103+0,0038+0,31%
 USD/JPY103,62103,63103,52103,67103,33+0,11+0,10%
 GBP/USD1,37211,37231,36521,37461,3652+0,0069+0,51%
 USD/CHF0,88640,88650,88960,89030,8851-0,0031-0,34%
 USD/CAD1,26141,26181,26351,26471,2589-0,0013-0,10%
 AUD/USD0,77570,77590,77450,77830,7742+0,0012+0,15%
 NZD/USD0,71970,71990,71680,72240,7168+0,0029+0,40%
 EUR/GBP0,88460,88520,88630,88710,8830-0,0014-0,16%