Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,13221,13251,12991,13311,1304+0,0026+0,23%
 USD/JPY106,87106,88106,89106,95106,79-0,02-0,01%
 GBP/USD1,26521,26531,26101,26591,2622+0,0033+0,26%
 USD/CHF0,93980,94020,94150,94140,9393-0,0008-0,09%
 USD/CAD1,35671,35691,35931,36021,3567-0,0023-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,69700,69720,69520,69740,6941+0,0023+0,33%
 NZD/USD0,65730,65770,65700,65830,6566-0,0004-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,89490,89500,89540,89600,8945-0,0005-0,05%