Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,17351,17361,17421,17631,1733-0,0006-0,05%
 USD/JPY113,31113,32113,55113,57113,13-0,24-0,21%
 GBP/USD1,33501,33531,33181,33691,3312+0,0034+0,26%
 USD/CHF0,99220,99240,99150,99250,9891+0,0008+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,28591,28621,28661,28921,2813-0,0006-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,75660,75670,75580,75800,7552+0,0009+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,69460,69480,69340,69620,6932+0,0013+0,19%
 EUR/GBP0,87900,87910,88170,88260,8782-0,0027-0,31%