Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,24121,24131,24031,24351,2403+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/JPY106,49106,50106,32106,52106,10+0,30+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,40211,40231,40131,40491,4013-0,0006-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,92830,92850,92830,92880,9263+0,0009+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,25391,25421,25621,25651,2528-0,0017-0,14%
 AUD/USD0,79210,79230,79080,79350,7907+0,0017+0,22%
 NZD/USD0,73920,73960,73790,74100,7378+0,0007+0,09%
 EUR/GBP0,88510,88530,88490,88540,8846+0,0023+0,26%