Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD38,610038,70001,18511,19441,1837+0,0081+0,68%
 USD/JPY111,52111,53111,22111,62111,19+0,31+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,33321,33341,33081,33601,3279+0,0025+0,19%
 USD/CHF0,97970,97990,98190,98270,9786-0,0021-0,21%
 USD/CAD1,27111,27131,27141,27481,2673-0,0002-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,76150,76170,76250,76320,7607-0,0009-0,12%
 NZD/USD0,68790,68810,68900,68940,6866-0,0010-0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,89470,89480,89030,89620,8893+0,0045+0,51%