Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,22331,22351,22611,23231,2208-0,0027-0,22%
 USD/JPY110,65110,67110,46110,93110,20+0,20+0,18%
 GBP/USD1,37971,37991,37931,38361,3757+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,96280,96300,95950,96440,9573+0,0034+0,35%
 USD/CAD1,24381,24401,24341,24611,2411+0,0005+0,04%
 AUD/USD0,79810,79830,79610,79990,7941+0,0021+0,26%
 NZD/USD0,72780,72810,72680,72910,7235+0,0011+0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,88660,88680,88880,89080,8865-0,0021-0,24%