Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,19681,19721,19571,19741,1962+0,0008+0,07%
 USD/JPY103,86103,89104,05104,17103,84-0,20-0,19%
 GBP/USD1,33391,33401,33121,33451,3312+0,0026+0,19%
 USD/CHF0,90340,90360,90480,90470,9033-0,0006-0,07%
 USD/CAD1,29851,29891,29881,30011,29770,00000,00%
 AUD/USD0,73940,73950,73920,74080,7384+0,0011+0,14%
 NZD/USD0,70320,70360,70050,70470,7024+0,0011+0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,89720,89750,89800,89870,8970-0,0009-0,09%