Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,10921,10941,10911,10991,1079+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY109,60109,61109,83109,87109,50-0,23-0,20%
 GBP/USD1,31211,31251,31381,31521,3119-0,0017-0,13%
 USD/CHF0,96840,96860,96770,96950,9673+0,0008+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,31531,31571,31311,31721,3131+0,0021+0,16%
 AUD/USD0,68660,68710,68440,68790,6838+0,0025+0,36%
 NZD/USD0,65920,65960,65910,66010,6583+0,0003+0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,84500,84560,84370,84540,8430+0,0015+0,18%