Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,07951,07981,07901,08081,0785+0,0006+0,05%
 USD/JPY110,59110,62109,86110,64109,86+0,75+0,68%
 GBP/USD1,29801,29851,29961,30241,2974-0,0016-0,12%
 USD/CHF0,98350,98360,98290,98450,9825+0,0005+0,05%
 USD/CAD1,32211,32251,32601,32621,3218-0,0033-0,25%
 AUD/USD0,66840,66890,66860,67080,6684+0,0003+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,63910,63930,63840,64120,6385+0,0007+0,11%
 EUR/GBP0,83130,83190,83010,83290,8295+0,0016+0,19%