Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,17421,17441,17651,17781,1736-0,0041-0,35%
 USD/JPY113,88113,89113,86114,10112,52+0,35+0,31%
 GBP/USD1,31631,31651,31861,32281,3158-0,0022-0,17%
 USD/CHF0,98780,98800,98510,98810,9831+0,0036+0,37%
 USD/CAD1,26301,26331,26221,26411,2614+0,0003+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,78150,78150,78210,78340,7802-0,0004-0,05%
 NZD/USD0,69690,69710,69500,69890,6932+0,0010+0,14%
 EUR/GBP0,89210,89220,89230,89290,8903-0,0011-0,12%