Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,20831,20841,20711,20891,2071+0,0015+0,12%
 USD/JPY109,66109,67109,65109,79109,49+0,02+0,01%
 GBP/USD1,40631,40671,40511,40791,4051+0,0013+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,90840,90850,90900,90980,9079-0,0007-0,07%
 USD/CAD1,21161,21181,21311,21361,2102-0,0014-0,12%
 AUD/USD0,77280,77300,77220,77470,7718+0,0004+0,05%
 NZD/USD0,71690,71730,71560,71790,7155+0,0015+0,21%
 EUR/GBP0,85880,85930,85860,85920,8581+0,0003+0,03%