Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,21381,21391,21741,21851,2093-0,0038-0,31%
 USD/JPY106,57106,60106,21106,62105,86+0,38+0,35%
 GBP/USD1,39811,39851,40131,40271,3888-0,0030-0,21%
 USD/CHF0,90500,90540,90420,90700,9027+0,0009+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,26531,26541,26011,26861,2585+0,0055+0,43%
 AUD/USD0,77440,77460,78700,78840,7731-0,0127-1,61%
 NZD/USD0,72710,72750,73690,73830,7255-0,0099-1,34%
 EUR/GBP0,86780,86830,86870,87320,8672-0,0007-0,07%