Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD38,750038,84001,19421,20041,1938+0,0015+0,13%
 USD/JPY111,98112,00112,47112,56111,66-0,48-0,43%
 GBP/USD1,35091,35111,35821,35961,3451-0,0072-0,53%
 USD/CHF0,96920,96940,97070,97090,9668-0,0014-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,23381,23401,23281,23511,2256+0,0011+0,09%
 AUD/USD0,79540,79550,79310,79860,7909+0,0023+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,73400,73420,73070,73440,7280+0,0034+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,88470,88480,87920,88840,8790+0,0056+0,64%