Pares de MoedasCompraVendaÚltimoAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.
 ARS/BRL0,06960,06990,06980,06960,06980,06970,0001
 AUD/BRL2,87302,87432,87372,86262,87742,8607+0,0111
 CNY/BRL0,60330,60350,60340,61030,60560,6032-0,0069
 EUR/BRL4,63934,64234,64084,63894,64304,6342+0,0019
 GBP/BRL5,48885,49215,49055,49515,50115,4875-0,0055
 JPY/BRL0,038150,038180,038170,034420,038210,03808+0,00010
 MXN/BRL0,22340,22350,22340,22460,22380,2232-0,0012
 USD/BRL4,18264,18384,18324,18264,18324,1829+0,0006