Pares de MoedasCompraVendaÚltimoAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.
 ARS/BRL0,07460,07460,07460,07380,07500,0733+0,0008
 AUD/BRL2,77572,77762,77672,75002,78742,7414+0,0267
 CNY/BRL0,57990,58010,58000,57390,58200,5733+0,0062
 EUR/BRL4,57924,58274,58104,50924,60264,4952+0,0718
 GBP/BRL5,04765,05005,04884,98585,07024,9625+0,0626
 JPY/BRL0,039050,039080,039060,034420,039220,03815+0,00080
 MXN/BRL0,20690,20700,20700,20570,20750,2050+0,0013
 USD/BRL4,11254,11404,11334,07014,13134,0531+0,0429