Pares de MoedasCompraVendaÚltimoAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.
 ARS/BRL0,07910,07950,07930,07820,08190,0783+0,0011
 AUD/BRL3,14383,14603,14493,04613,15963,0320+0,0993
 CNY/BRL0,71860,71880,71870,71070,72260,7081+0,0080
 EUR/BRL5,68225,68495,68365,53935,70045,5218+0,1448
 GBP/BRL6,35286,35676,35486,12756,37736,0948+0,2263
 JPY/BRL0,047240,047260,047250,039110,047480,04524+0,00140
 MXN/BRL0,21830,21840,21840,21890,21890,2139-0,0005
 USD/BRL5,10075,10135,10105,02255,12795,0222+0,0798