Pares de MoedasCompraVendaÚltimoAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.
 ARS/BRL0,07040,07070,07060,07040,07060,07060,0000
 AUD/BRL2,82272,82532,82402,81912,82472,8127+0,0049
 CNY/BRL0,58110,58150,58130,58100,58190,5806+0,0003
 EUR/BRL4,58874,59274,59074,58174,59134,5839+0,0073
 GBP/BRL5,32245,32655,32455,31505,32695,2940+0,0099
 JPY/BRL0,037860,037880,037870,034420,037990,03787-0,00010
 MXN/BRL0,21490,21510,21500,21530,21510,2149-0,0003
 USD/BRL4,11064,11314,11194,11064,11194,1119+0,0000