Pares de MoedasCompraVendaĂšltimo
 BRL/ARS14,313814,366714,3403
 BRL/EUR0,21550,21550,2155
 BRL/GBP0,18220,18220,1822
 BRL/JPY26,194026,209026,2015
 BRL/USD0,23910,23910,2391
 EUR/BRL4,63984,64154,6407
 USD/BRL4,18264,18384,1832