Pares de MoedasCompraVendaĂšltimo
 BRL/ARS12,588012,638712,6134
 BRL/EUR0,17600,17610,1761
 BRL/GBP0,15740,15750,1574
 BRL/JPY21,155021,168021,1615
 BRL/USD0,19600,19610,1960
 EUR/BRL5,68225,68495,6836
 USD/BRL5,10075,10135,1010