Pares de MoedasCompraVendaĂšltimo
 BRL/ARS16,190016,198316,1942
 BRL/EUR0,15420,15420,1542
 BRL/GBP0,13650,13650,1365
 BRL/JPY19,395019,408019,4015
 BRL/USD0,18720,18730,1873
 EUR/BRL6,48416,48706,4856
 USD/BRL5,33765,34015,3389