Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL3,73013,7381
 GBP/BRL4,21584,2199
 USD/BRL3,12353,1265
 USD/EUR0,83700,8370
 EUR/USD38,750038,8400
 EUR/GBP0,88470,8848