Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL3,85313,8611
 GBP/BRL4,30874,3127
 USD/BRL3,23113,2341
 USD/EUR0,83780,8384
 EUR/USD38,610038,7000
 EUR/GBP0,89470,8948