Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL4,28774,2913
 EUR/MZN70,4971,02
 EUR/NAD15,701515,7219
 EUR/ZAR15,702915,7191
 USD/BRL3,76513,7663
 USD/CNY6,77356,7747
 USD/GBP0,77470,7750
 USD/MZN61,9062,35
 USD/NAD13,789013,8020
 USD/ZAR13,790213,7996
 EUR/USD1,13881,1390
 USD/JPY108,83108,86
 GBP/USD1,29041,2909
 USD/CHF0,99280,9933
 EUR/GBP0,88210,8827