Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL3,73013,7381
 EUR/MZN72,6674,07
 EUR/NAD15,571116,0311
 EUR/ZAR15,802915,8329
 USD/BRL3,12353,1265
 USD/CNY6,59366,5956
 USD/GBP0,74070,7409
 USD/MZN60,6961,87
 USD/NAD13,230013,2400
 USD/ZAR13,229513,2580
 EUR/USD38,750038,8400
 USD/JPY111,98112,00
 GBP/USD1,35091,3511
 USD/CHF0,96920,9694
 EUR/GBP0,88470,8848