Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL4,42264,4306
 EUR/MZN65,4566,75
 EUR/NAD16,290016,7500
 EUR/ZAR16,588116,6031
 USD/BRL3,90123,9042
 USD/CNY6,93386,9358
 USD/GBP0,78790,7880
 USD/MZN57,8058,95
 USD/NAD14,550014,7100
 USD/ZAR14,625914,6335
 EUR/USD1,13411,1343
 USD/JPY110,55110,56
 GBP/USD1,26901,2693
 USD/CHF0,99340,9934
 EUR/GBP0,89360,8938