Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL3,85313,8611
 EUR/MZN71,3072,68
 EUR/NAD16,363716,8237
 EUR/ZAR16,874816,9114
 USD/BRL3,23113,2341
 USD/CNY6,59876,6007
 USD/GBP0,74950,7497
 USD/MZN60,2061,36
 USD/NAD13,855813,8667
 USD/ZAR14,135414,1702
 EUR/USD38,610038,7000
 USD/JPY111,52111,53
 GBP/USD1,33321,3334
 USD/CHF0,97970,9799
 EUR/GBP0,89470,8948