Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL4,00464,0126
 EUR/MZN75,6477,16
 EUR/NAD14,312314,7723
 EUR/ZAR14,458914,4741
 USD/BRL3,22973,2327
 USD/CNY6,34446,3464
 USD/GBP0,71310,7132
 USD/MZN60,3361,54
 USD/NAD11,614211,6233
 USD/ZAR11,649111,6604
 EUR/USD1,24121,2413
 USD/JPY106,50106,51
 GBP/USD1,40211,4023
 USD/CHF0,92820,9284
 EUR/GBP0,88510,8853