Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL4,23724,2452
 EUR/MZN69,4870,86
 EUR/NAD16,239016,7000
 EUR/ZAR16,372716,3977
 USD/BRL3,68603,6890
 USD/CNY6,92636,9283
 USD/GBP0,76350,7635
 USD/MZN59,9261,12
 USD/NAD14,580014,5900
 USD/ZAR14,236914,2579
 EUR/USD1,15001,1502
 USD/JPY112,61112,63
 GBP/USD1,30971,3100
 USD/CHF0,99540,9955
 EUR/GBP0,87810,8781