Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/BRL4,25304,2610
 EUR/MZN69,6871,02
 EUR/NAD14,381814,8418
 EUR/ZAR14,566314,6361
 USD/BRL3,65453,6568
 USD/CNY6,38746,3894
 USD/GBP0,75090,7512
 USD/MZN59,5460,69
 USD/NAD12,480012,4900
 USD/ZAR12,493612,5221
 EUR/USD1,16821,1685
 USD/JPY109,72109,74
 GBP/USD1,33081,3315
 USD/CHF0,99070,9927
 EUR/GBP0,87730,8780