Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,13411,13461,13341,13571,1317+0,02%
 USD/JPY110,67110,70110,68110,91110,57-0,00%
 GBP/USD1,30521,30571,30521,30801,2969+0,02%
 USD/CHF1,00011,00091,00101,00250,99880,04%
 USD/CAD1,31271,31311,31361,32451,3126-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,71270,71320,71270,71500,7085+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,68430,68470,68000,68540,6759+0,03%