Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,13641,13651,13621,14021,1337+0,02%
 USD/JPY112,50112,52112,52112,53112,49-0,01%
 GBP/USD1,26361,26471,26401,26431,2634+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,99250,99280,99260,99870,9900+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,34611,34681,34661,34721,3462-0,01%
 AUD/USD0,71790,71840,71790,71820,7177+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,68440,68500,68470,68470,68450,00%