Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 EUR/USD1,12851,1287-0,04%
 USD/JPY113,84113,85+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,29671,2967-0,08%
 USD/CHF1,00771,0077+0,07%
 USD/CAD1,32401,32400,00%
 AUD/USD0,72010,7201-0,24%
 NZD/USD0,67820,6782+0,27%
 EUR/GBP0,87020,8704+0,03%