Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 EUR/USD1,21551,2158+0,43%
 USD/JPY103,52103,530,00%
 GBP/USD1,37201,3723+0,50%
 USD/CHF0,88600,8864-0,37%
 USD/CAD1,26221,2623-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,77690,7771+0,31%
 NZD/USD0,72090,7214+0,59%
 EUR/GBP0,88570,8863-0,03%