Pares de MoedasCompraVenda
 EUR/USD37,280037,3100
 USD/JPY107,65107,67
 GBP/USD1,40011,4002
 USD/CHF0,97470,9749
 USD/CAD1,27631,2765
 AUD/USD0,76710,7673
 NZD/USD0,72050,7207
 EUR/GBP0,87750,8776