Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 USD/BRL3,68393,69093,6879-0,01%
 EUR/USD1,15021,15031,15020,00%
 USD/JPY112,67112,68112,67+0,01%
 GBP/USD1,31001,31021,3115-0,11%
 USD/CHF0,99500,99530,9953-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,30261,30271,3020+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,71090,71120,7109+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,65420,65460,6550-0,09%
 EUR/GBP0,87790,87820,8770+0,11%