Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,27200,2721-0,07%
 BRL/USD0,30520,30550,00%
 EUR/BRL3,67233,6803+0,17%
 USD/BRL3,27343,2764-0,01%
 EUR/USD1,12231,1223+0,12%
 USD/JPY111,02111,02-0,72%
 GBP/USD1,28791,2880-0,49%
 USD/CHF0,97060,9706-0,20%
 USD/CAD1,34661,3469-0,12%
 AUD/USD0,74400,7440-0,20%
 NZD/USD0,70460,7048+0,34%
 EUR/GBP0,87140,8714+0,61%