Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,23300,2330-1,37%
 BRL/USD0,26280,26310,00%
 EUR/BRL4,28724,2952-0,07%
 USD/BRL3,80173,8047-0,00%
 EUR/USD1,12811,1283-0,07%
 USD/JPY113,86113,86+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,29691,2971-0,06%
 USD/CHF1,00811,0082+0,12%
 USD/CAD1,32411,3243+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,71990,7201-0,25%
 NZD/USD0,67830,6784+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,86980,8700-0,01%