Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,24930,2494-0,04%
 BRL/USD0,30920,3098-0,03%
 EUR/BRL4,00464,01260,00%
 USD/BRL3,22973,2327+0,03%
 EUR/USD1,24121,2413+0,06%
 USD/JPY106,50106,52+0,29%
 GBP/USD1,40211,4023-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,92820,9284+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,25391,2542-0,14%
 AUD/USD0,79210,7923+0,22%
 NZD/USD0,73920,7395+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,88510,8853+0,26%