Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,27160,2716+0,04%
 BRL/USD0,31850,31880,00%
 EUR/BRL3,67853,6865-0,02%
 USD/BRL3,13703,1400-0,00%
 EUR/USD1,17301,1732-0,03%
 USD/JPY110,96110,98-0,18%
 GBP/USD1,31181,3120+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,95110,9513+0,04%
 USD/CAD1,24481,2448+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,80040,80060,00%
 NZD/USD0,75260,7528+0,09%
 EUR/GBP0,89420,8944-0,02%