Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,23520,2353+0,51%
 BRL/USD0,26680,2668+0,00%
 EUR/BRL4,25074,2528+0,02%
 USD/BRL3,74813,74830,00%
 EUR/USD1,13411,1346+0,02%
 USD/JPY110,67110,70-0,00%
 GBP/USD1,30521,3057+0,02%
 USD/CHF1,00011,00090,04%
 USD/CAD1,31271,3131-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,71270,7132+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,68430,6847+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,86860,8693+0,04%