Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,23100,2310-0,01%
 BRL/USD0,26800,26820,00%
 EUR/BRL4,32334,3313-0,07%
 USD/BRL3,72853,7315+0,03%
 EUR/USD1,16031,1604-0,05%
 USD/JPY110,57110,57-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,32551,3255-0,17%
 USD/CHF0,99600,9962-0,16%
 USD/CAD1,31641,3167-0,11%
 AUD/USD0,74460,7447+0,08%
 NZD/USD0,69450,6946-0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,87540,8754+0,16%