Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 CNY/BRL0,58110,5815+0,06%
 EUR/BRL4,58874,5923+0,15%
 ILS/BRL1,16281,1635+0,07%
 JPY/BRL0,037870,03790-0,26%
 USD/BRL4,11064,1131+0,00%
 EUR/USD1,11631,1165-0,04%