Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 CNY/BRL0,71860,7188+1,12%
 EUR/BRL5,68225,6849+2,61%
 ILS/BRL1,42911,4295+2,19%
 JPY/BRL0,047240,04726+3,05%
 USD/BRL5,10075,1013+1,59%
 EUR/USD1,11421,1144+1,04%