Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 CNY/BRL0,57980,5800+1,06%
 EUR/BRL4,57674,5809+1,54%
 ILS/BRL1,17151,1719+1,24%
 JPY/BRL0,039010,03904+2,09%
 USD/BRL4,11184,1130+1,03%
 EUR/USD1,11391,1143+0,57%