Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 CNY/BRL0,62520,6255+0,50%
 EUR/BRL4,72114,7223+0,46%
 ILS/BRL1,27731,2779+0,42%
 JPY/BRL0,039510,03954-0,25%
 USD/BRL4,37514,3758+0,45%
 EUR/USD1,07911,0795+0,02%