Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 CNY/BRL0,58390,5841+0,07%
 EUR/BRL4,51344,5172-0,02%
 ILS/BRL1,11761,1179+0,11%
 JPY/BRL0,036860,036870,00%
 USD/BRL4,02884,0297-0,25%
 EUR/USD1,12051,1209+0,24%