Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 CNY/BRL0,55820,5583-0,48%
 EUR/BRL4,25074,2528+0,02%
 ILS/BRL1,03801,0381-0,33%
 JPY/BRL0,033850,03388-0,59%
 USD/BRL3,74813,74830,00%
 EUR/USD1,13411,1346+0,02%