Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 CNY/BRL0,58290,5830-0,83%
 EUR/BRL4,54784,5500-0,47%
 ILS/BRL1,16781,1680-0,97%
 JPY/BRL0,037280,03731-0,80%
 USD/BRL4,08064,0811-0,66%
 EUR/USD1,11451,1149+0,25%