Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 ARS/BRL0,04290,04300,04270,04320,0427+0,59%
 ARS/USD0,007910,007910,007920,007910,007910,01%
 BRL/ARS23,269423,278823,269423,274223,2722+0,02%
 BRL/USD0,18420,18430,18560,18560,1831-0,74%
 USD/ARS126,3600126,3900126,0600126,3750126,3750+0,01%
 USD/BRL5,42945,43035,42865,43035,4296+0,02%