Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 ARS/BRL0,05640,05640,05640,05650,0564-0,18%
 ARS/USD0,010640,010640,010650,010640,01064-0,13%
 BRL/ARS17,716717,720317,716717,718517,7098+0,07%
 BRL/USD0,18850,18850,18850,18850,1884+0,07%
 USD/ARS93,980093,990093,860093,985093,9850+0,01%
 USD/BRL5,30415,30465,30415,30705,3044-0,03%