Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,80692,81192,7985+0,39%
 CAD/BRL2,90152,90672,9078-0,13%
 CHF/BRL3,93753,94463,9261+0,38%
 EUR/BRL4,44224,45024,4252+0,47%
 GBP/BRL4,94074,94564,9188+0,49%
 JPY/BRL0,034750,034770,03455+0,58%
 SGD/BRL2,85192,85702,8406+0,49%
 USD/BRL3,91073,91373,8994+0,33%