Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,55342,55852,5556+0,02%
 CAD/BRL2,57182,57692,5731+0,05%
 CHF/BRL3,47683,48373,4829-0,07%
 EUR/BRL4,00464,01264,00860,00%
 GBP/BRL4,53674,54094,5324+0,17%
 JPY/BRL0,030400,030430,030390,00%
 SGD/BRL2,45832,46322,4629-0,09%
 USD/BRL3,22973,23273,2310+0,03%