Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,76082,76212,7398+0,78%
 CAD/BRL2,88942,89172,8745+0,56%
 CHF/BRL3,88903,89303,8818+0,24%
 EUR/BRL4,35874,36204,3587+0,04%
 GBP/BRL5,10715,11215,0835+0,44%
 JPY/BRL0,034990,035020,03442-0,29%
 SGD/BRL2,86192,86272,8536+0,29%
 USD/BRL3,86993,87203,8525+0,45%