Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,50342,50852,4995+0,26%
 CAD/BRL2,57292,57822,5702+0,21%
 CHF/BRL3,33513,34193,3368+0,05%
 EUR/BRL3,88373,89173,8845+0,08%
 GBP/BRL4,41914,42164,4035+0,38%
 JPY/BRL0,029200,029260,02912+0,34%
 SGD/BRL2,44602,45102,4442+0,18%
 USD/BRL3,31123,31303,3070+0,15%