Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,49362,49902,4952+0,03%
 CAD/BRL2,52612,53152,5273+0,02%
 CHF/BRL3,23003,23693,2425-0,28%
 EUR/BRL3,74723,75523,7398-0,26%
 GBP/BRL4,20414,20804,2127-0,12%
 JPY/BRL0,028020,028080,02812-0,36%
 SGD/BRL2,34202,34702,3444-0,07%
 USD/BRL3,19233,19533,1924+0,04%