Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,77572,78082,7758+0,08%
 CAD/BRL2,83072,83592,8260+0,28%
 CHF/BRL3,74033,74723,7392+0,13%
 EUR/BRL4,32534,33334,3303-0,02%
 GBP/BRL4,94014,94414,9531-0,23%
 JPY/BRL0,033730,033760,033700,00%
 SGD/BRL2,76002,76512,7601+0,09%
 USD/BRL3,72863,73163,7301+0,03%