Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,61572,62072,6159+0,09%
 CAD/BRL2,67232,67742,6709+0,15%
 CHF/BRL3,49873,50543,4846+0,50%
 EUR/BRL4,19084,19884,1783+0,39%
 GBP/BRL4,77674,78094,7691+0,20%
 JPY/BRL0,031690,031720,03153+0,63%
 SGD/BRL2,59152,59642,5810+0,50%
 USD/BRL3,41203,41503,3846+0,85%