Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,61882,62382,6217-0,02%
 CAD/BRL2,82822,83362,8319-0,04%
 CHF/BRL3,70143,70843,7041+0,02%
 EUR/BRL4,23644,24444,2414-0,02%
 GBP/BRL4,83134,83534,8380-0,10%
 JPY/BRL0,032700,032730,032730,00%
 SGD/BRL2,67272,67782,6748+0,02%
 USD/BRL3,68393,69093,6879-0,01%