Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaVar. %
 AUD/BRL2,81962,82472,8291-0,24%
 CAD/BRL2,96482,97022,9740-0,22%
 CHF/BRL3,92483,93193,9325-0,10%
 EUR/BRL4,42264,43064,4292-0,06%
 GBP/BRL4,95114,95494,9554-0,05%
 JPY/BRL0,035290,035310,035280,00%
 SGD/BRL2,82492,83012,8315-0,14%
 USD/BRL3,90103,90403,9069-0,11%