Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,21800,2180+0,19%
 BRL/USD0,24310,24330,00%
 EUR/BRL4,58414,5878+0,06%
 USD/BRL4,11064,1131+0,00%
 USD/EUR0,89650,8967-0,03%
 EUR/USD1,11521,1154-0,14%