Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,23520,2353+0,51%
 BRL/USD0,26680,2668+0,00%
 EUR/BRL4,25074,2528+0,02%
 USD/BRL3,74813,74830,00%
 USD/EUR0,88140,8818-0,05%
 EUR/USD1,13411,1346+0,02%