Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,23580,2358+1,62%
 BRL/USD0,27110,27130,00%
 EUR/BRL4,23644,2444-0,02%
 USD/BRL3,68393,6909-0,01%
 USD/EUR0,86940,8694-0,01%
 EUR/USD1,15021,15030,00%