Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 BRL/EUR0,21560,2156+0,73%
 BRL/USD0,23910,2391+0,00%
 EUR/BRL4,63684,6382-0,03%
 USD/BRL4,18264,18310,00%
 USD/EUR0,90190,9020+0,07%
 EUR/USD1,10861,1087-0,04%