Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/EUR0,22490,22500,22600,22620,2246-0,48%
 BRL/USD0,25550,25570,25640,25740,2553-0,35%
 EUR/USD1,13621,13651,13621,14021,1337+0,02%
 USD/JPY112,51112,53112,52112,53112,490,00%
 GBP/USD1,26321,26421,26401,26431,2635-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,99250,99280,99260,99870,9900+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,34661,34691,34661,34721,3466+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,71790,71850,71790,71820,7177+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,68440,68500,68470,68470,68450,00%
 EUR/GBP0,89840,89940,89890,89920,89860,00%