Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.24121.24141.24031.24351.2403+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.40211.40231.40131.40491.4013-0.04%
 USD/JPY106.51106.52106.32106.52106.10+0.30%
 USD/CHF0.92820.92840.92830.92880.9263+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.79230.79230.79080.79350.7907+0.23%
 USD/CAD1.25391.25421.25621.25651.2528-0.14%
 NZD/USD0.73920.73960.73790.74100.7378+0.09%
 USD/ZAR11.647011.658911.629011.669711.5770+0.21%
 USD/TRY3.75173.75303.74703.75343.7458+0.14%
 USD/MXN18.493818.497718.530618.531518.4627-0.16%
 USD/PLN3.34783.35103.35213.35343.3434-0.02%
 USD/SEK7.96497.96947.97037.97207.9490+0.01%
 USD/SGD1.31071.31301.31101.31251.3104+0.06%
 USD/DKK5.99976.00196.00416.00485.9901-0.06%
 USD/NOK7.77147.77597.79097.79277.7544-0.10%
 USD/ILS3.54293.54573.55043.55043.5420+0.04%
 XAU/USD1,347.451,347.741,347.301,351.401,346.38+0.02%
 XAG/USD16.66316.70016.65916.73516.639+0.13%
 USD/HUF250.82251.02251.18251.33250.43+0.03%
 USD/CZK20.405520.441520.436720.438520.3868-0.13%
 USD/THB31.31031.33031.31031.35031.230+0.06%
 USD/AED3.67263.67333.67303.67303.6729+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70950.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.29890.29990.29930.29940.2993+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.82117.82387.82127.82287.8212+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75013.75063.75043.75043.7452+0.05%
 USD/INR64.52064.55064.39064.61064.375+0.20%
 USD/KRW1,065.871,067.871,066.601,069.411,065.60-0.01%
 BRL/USD0.30920.30980.30980.31230.30790.00%
 CAD/USD0.79740.79750.79610.79870.7954+0.16%
 CHF/USD1.07701.07751.07731.07951.0765-0.08%
 FJD/USD0.49490.49990.49570.49790.4957+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.22070.22260.22270.22270.2217-0.45%
 JPY/USD0.009390.009400.009410.009430.009390.00%
 KYD/USD1.17161.21761.20021.20021.1946-0.47%
 SGD/USD0.76230.76240.76240.76320.7618-0.03%
 USD/ALL104.750108.780106.650106.765106.650+0.11%
 USD/AMD458.66506.96480.94482.81480.94+0.39%
 USD/ANG1.75341.83391.78521.79371.7852+0.48%
 USD/ARS19.702019.831019.773019.775519.7315+0.03%
 USD/AUD1.26221.26231.26471.26491.2601-0.21%
 USD/BBD1.97102.05152.00182.01132.0018+0.47%
 USD/BDT81.95484.85283.35083.40383.350+0.06%
 USD/BGN1.56841.58041.57651.57651.5744-0.13%
 USD/BHD0.37410.37890.37700.37700.3765-0.13%
 USD/BIF1,745.601,790.701,765.001,768.151,765.00+0.12%
 USD/BND1.29571.33601.31041.31591.3104+0.41%
 USD/BOB6.78227.10426.91006.94326.9100+0.48%
 USD/BRL3.22973.23273.23103.23133.2309+0.03%
 USD/BSD0.99921.01041.00011.00481.0001+0.47%
 USD/BWP9.37779.63539.46229.50659.4622+0.47%
 USD/BZD1.97942.05992.01032.01962.0103+0.46%
 USD/CLP592.90593.90593.40593.80591.970.00%
 USD/CNY6.34446.34646.35006.35006.3341-0.01%
 USD/COP2,828.502,908.902,835.502,868.702,835.50+0.53%
 USD/CRC561.86584.40570.44573.13570.44+0.47%
 USD/CUP0.98041.02871.00001.00461.0000+0.46%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.61849.90649.10549.26249.105+0.32%
 USD/DZD113.050113.850113.602113.602113.450-0.13%
 USD/EGP17.613717.673717.654017.654017.6100+0.03%
 USD/ETB27.343027.746027.575027.575027.5445-0.11%
 USD/EUR0.80570.80570.80630.80630.8041-0.02%
 USD/FJD2.00042.02062.01752.01752.00850.00%
 USD/GBP0.71310.71320.71360.71370.7117+0.08%
 USD/GEL2.44412.48412.46002.46502.4535+0.00%
 USD/GHS4.49154.53174.47754.51164.4775+0.76%
 USD/GMD47.450048.100047.225047.850047.2250+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,995.609,140.509,000.009,068.059,000.00+0.76%
 USD/GTQ7.23197.55397.35837.39297.3583+0.47%
 USD/HNL23.352024.157023.620023.754523.6200+0.57%
 USD/HRK5.96675.97075.97455.97455.9687-0.10%
 USD/HTG63.59465.20464.09664.39964.096+0.47%
 USD/IDR13,551.013,554.013,559.013,559.013,527.5+0.04%
 USD/IQD1,173.601,221.901,183.501,197.751,183.50+1.25%
 USD/IRR36,907.0037,275.0037,091.0037,091.0037,091.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK100.080100.680100.470100.470100.200-0.06%
 USD/JMD125.150128.050125.997126.600125.997+0.48%
 USD/KES99.655102.880101.369101.369101.268-0.10%
 USD/KHR3,962.904,123.904,010.004,043.404,010.00+0.83%
 USD/KMF395.180396.000394.675395.590394.675+0.00%
 USD/KZT318.770323.600319.690321.185319.690+0.47%
 USD/LAK8,119.008,521.508,300.008,320.258,300.00+0.21%
 USD/LBP1,490.601,555.001,514.751,522.801,514.75+0.53%
 USD/LKR153.150158.790155.220155.970155.220+0.48%
 USD/LSL11.645011.655011.635011.650011.6350+0.00%
 USD/LYD1.31291.36121.33001.33701.3300+0.53%
 USD/MAD8.90869.39169.14509.15019.1450-0.14%
 USD/MDL16.493016.976016.657016.734516.6570+0.47%
 USD/MGA3,174.203,254.703,130.003,214.453,130.00+2.70%
 USD/MKD48.76750.37749.63049.63049.572-0.12%
 USD/MMK1,317.7001,353.1001,329.1501,335.4001,329.150+0.47%
 USD/MOP7.93298.25498.05598.09398.0559+0.47%
 USD/MRO352.000358.000355.500355.500355.0000.00%
 USD/MUR30.84633.26132.09832.09832.054-0.14%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.450015.460015.4500+0.00%
 USD/MWK726.460732.900726.055729.680726.055+0.50%
 USD/MYR3.88703.89203.89403.89753.8865-0.12%
 USD/NAD11.614211.623311.650711.677511.58070.00%
 USD/NGN359.000363.000360.000361.000360.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO30.853031.658031.250031.255531.2500+0.02%
 USD/NPR101.820104.560102.705103.190102.705+0.47%
 USD/NZD1.35231.35271.35541.35551.3496-0.05%
 USD/OMR0.38330.38570.38490.38490.3845-0.10%
 USD/PAB0.98471.02501.00021.00491.0002+0.47%
 USD/PEN3.19723.32603.25053.26163.2505+0.34%
 USD/PGK3.18463.31343.19503.24903.1950+1.69%
 USD/PHP52.39552.51552.30952.54052.168+0.36%
 USD/PKR110.000112.580110.600111.290110.600+0.62%
 USD/PYG5,499.605,708.905,577.855,604.255,577.85+0.47%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64203.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.75403.75903.74493.75653.74490.00%
 USD/RSD95.05295.25395.28095.28095.152-0.13%
 USD/RUB56.390656.390656.390656.390656.39060.00%
 USD/RWF855.390879.540851.000867.465851.000+1.93%
 USD/SCR12.986014.486013.466013.736013.4660+2.00%
 USD/SDG18.111018.192018.066018.151518.0660+0.47%
 USD/SOS562.00602.00583.00583.00582.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.59958.98598.75178.79278.7517+0.47%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL11.542011.864011.645011.703011.6450+0.50%
 USD/TND2.36902.37902.36622.40622.3473+0.00%
 USD/TTD6.64166.88306.74956.76236.7495+0.19%
 USD/TWD29.08129.11129.07629.11229.069+0.07%
 USD/TZS2,222.602,303.102,252.652,262.852,252.65+0.45%
 USD/UAH26.899027.382026.830627.140526.8306+1.16%
 USD/UGX3,616.303,688.703,635.553,652.503,635.55+0.47%
 USD/UYU28.551029.517028.900029.034028.9000+0.46%
 USD/UZS8,199.408,255.808,198.008,227.608,198.00+0.36%
 USD/VEF24,950.000025,000.000024,975.000024,977.500024,975.00000.00%
 USD/VND22,495.023,139.022,707.522,817.022,707.5+0.48%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF528.040528.040525.550528.040525.550+0.47%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF528.040528.040522.500528.040522.500+1.06%
 USD/XPF96.00196.00196.30096.30096.001-0.31%
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.350250.350250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK9.889.969.889.929.88+0.46%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.050580.050600.050580.050680.050570.00%
 CNY/USD0.15750.15760.15750.15790.15750.00%
 DKK/USD0.16660.16670.16660.16690.16660.00%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12790.12790.12780.00%
 ILS/USD0.28200.28230.28170.28230.2817-0.04%
 MXN/USD0.054050.054080.053980.054160.05396+0.19%
 NOK/USD0.12860.12870.12850.12890.1283+0.08%
 PLN/USD0.29840.29870.29830.29910.29820.00%
 RUB/USD0.017730.017730.017730.017800.017710.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26700.2666-0.04%
 SEK/USD0.12550.12560.12550.12580.12550.00%
 TRY/USD0.26650.26660.26690.26690.2664-0.11%
 TWD/USD0.034360.034390.034390.034400.034360.00%
 VEF/USD0.000040.000040.000040.000040.000040.00%
 ZAR/USD0.085740.085830.085990.086340.08571-0.23%
 UYU/USD0.033880.035030.034600.034600.03445-0.58%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001800.0001800.0001790.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016840.0016860.0016850.0016890.0016840.00%
 COP/USD0.0003440.0003540.0003530.0003530.0003490.00%
 PEN/USD0.30070.31280.30760.30760.3067-0.29%
 NIO/USD0.031650.032360.032000.032240.032000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14080.14740.14470.14470.1441-0.41%
 KRW/USD0.0009370.0009370.0009380.0009380.0009350.00%
 EGP/USD0.056620.056740.056640.056790.056640.00%
 GAU/USD43.31643.33643.31743.44943.288+0.02%
 USD/BYN1.96791.97601.96271.97201.9627+0.47%
 USD/MZN60.3361.5460.9260.9460.92+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015490.015500.015530.015530.015480.00%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40931.41041.4088+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.32853.35203.34113.34113.3402-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.68821.70081.6882+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.30316.30676.29916.30876.2919+0.09%
 USD/KGS68.168868.168868.052168.168868.0521+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.75778.95898.81708.85838.8170+0.47%
 USD/RUB56.347956.417956.433956.495856.2980-0.05%
 USD/JPY RTS106.30106.30106.30106.30106.30+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.92780.92780.92780.92780.9278+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.25690.25730.25680.25730.2566+0.12%
 UAH/USD0.036520.037180.037270.037270.03685-1.07%
 HUF/USD0.0039830.0039860.0039810.0039930.0039810.00%
 IDR/USD0.007380.007380.007380.007390.007380.00%
 XPT/USD1,011.601,012.901,005.401,013.051,004.80+0.68%
 XPD/USD1,047.601,051.101,046.051,050.201,044.95+0.32%
 WTI/USD62.4262.4461.6562.5461.62+1.27%
 ADA/USD0.367260.367470.374080.408590.35919-1.79%
 USD/BTC0.0000950.0000950.0000930.0000970.0000930.00%
 HSR/USD11.974912.016812.188413.350611.6354-1.58%
 PPT/USD27.78727.81626.69430.42726.181+4.15%
 BTS/USD0.258250.259610.259670.284600.24937-0.27%
 ARDR/USD0.480150.481930.475120.523760.44500+1.24%
 ARK/USD4.54694.59294.54115.06074.3789+0.63%
 VTC/USD4.24154.25344.07494.49883.8812+4.23%
 STEEM/USD4.01224.02834.09594.57743.9166-1.85%
 DCR/USD84.98785.59189.71496.98384.121-4.93%
 KMD/USD4.76484.78454.80615.54034.6229-0.66%
 PIVX/USD5.80845.84615.92506.50775.5963-1.65%
 SC/USD0.0274490.0275540.0283200.0303570.026740-2.82%
 POWR/USD0.742800.743530.754980.837990.71681-1.56%
 MONA/USD5.63455.64455.78026.47015.4204-2.43%
 EMC2/USD0.377680.382920.389330.428070.36827-2.31%
 XRB/USD8.86788.87278.81749.62868.5106+0.60%
 USD/AOA207.910209.260207.913208.699208.3670.00%
 RHOC/USD2.21092.23132.25932.31322.0397-1.69%
 GBYTE/USD626.96627.20670.48721.98588.98-6.47%
 WGR/USD0.523730.547090.487900.556070.46773+9.74%
 R/USD3.15793.16133.46534.41633.0737-8.82%
 ZIL/USD0.0640130.0642220.0628460.0720780.060379+2.07%
 ZCL/USD182.55183.40169.81191.07160.76+7.76%
 GXS/USD4.76174.76694.64745.01354.5679+2.51%
 SMART/USD0.267570.267570.273440.316320.25825-2.16%
 SYS/USD0.689050.691250.659280.738580.63144+4.69%
 FCT/USD32.44032.44534.36836.04731.798-5.60%
 AION/USD3.41543.41853.46494.30363.2276-1.38%
 USD/ETH0.00110.00110.00110.00110.00100.00%
 KIN/USD0.0003040.0003040.0003050.0003230.0002970.00%
 ZXC/USD64.74664.75663.85277.39361.782+1.41%
 AGI/USD0.376640.377560.350940.397100.32814+7.47%
 RDD/USD0.0074380.0075430.0077710.0084750.007342-3.86%
 PART/USD25.14625.45225.86527.92424.819-2.19%
 NXS/USD2.42842.46222.46742.88452.3506-0.89%
 WAX/USD0.0358320.0368350.0341500.0377800.030545+6.44%
 VND/USD0.000043220.000044450.000044040.000044040.000043840.00%
 BLOCK/USD39.02439.61039.83646.10337.647-1.30%
 POLY/USD1.381331.389621.150371.419021.02869+20.44%
 NEBL/USD17.92218.00915.65318.57215.385+14.77%