Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.10911.10921.10911.10991.10790.00%
 GBP/USD1.31281.31321.31381.31521.3118-0.08%
 USD/JPY109.58109.61109.83109.87109.50-0.21%
 USD/CHF0.96810.96860.96770.96950.9673+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.68720.68730.68440.68790.6838+0.42%
 USD/CAD1.31511.31551.31311.31721.3131+0.14%
 NZD/USD0.66000.66040.65910.66030.6583+0.17%
 USD/ZAR14.348514.353014.322514.385714.2740+0.18%
 USD/TRY5.92775.93185.91815.93355.9025+0.20%
 USD/MXN18.718018.724218.688018.744018.6839+0.22%
 USD/PLN3.82513.82563.81943.83453.8185+0.15%
 USD/SEK9.50179.50669.50029.51459.4934+0.06%
 USD/SGD1.34901.34931.34851.35051.3480+0.06%
 USD/DKK6.73746.73836.73656.74486.7327+0.03%
 USD/NOK8.98108.98508.97629.00658.9649+0.05%
 USD/ILS3.45403.45603.45953.46613.4532-0.14%
 USD/HUF303.95304.13302.85304.50302.88+0.39%
 USD/CZK22.678022.693022.658022.716022.6460+0.20%
 USD/THB30.50030.54030.38030.56030.370+0.46%
 USD/AED3.67293.67313.67293.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70830.71050.70850.70940.7088+0.20%
 USD/KWD0.30370.30380.30340.30380.3036+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.77187.77247.77087.77517.7703+0.03%
 USD/SAR3.75113.75153.75113.75163.7512+0.01%
 USD/INR71.24271.28371.18071.34971.080+0.27%
 USD/KRW1,166.291,167.111,164.761,169.371,164.72+0.17%
 BRL/USD0.23890.23890.23900.23910.2387-0.06%
 CAD/USD0.76030.76040.76130.76160.7592-0.11%
 CHF/USD1.03261.03281.03301.03391.0315-0.03%
 FJD/USD0.45210.46910.45210.46060.4606+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.17830.18020.17540.17990.1761+2.19%
 JPY/USD0.009120.009130.009120.009130.009100.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.74110.74130.74130.74190.7405-0.01%
 USD/ALL109.600110.500109.830110.330109.900+0.22%
 USD/AMD477.00480.00476.50479.70478.25+0.42%
 USD/ANG1.65751.66251.66251.67501.6600-0.15%
 USD/ARS59.886060.090059.915060.018559.9880+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.45521.45541.46091.46221.4537-0.37%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99212.01912.0163+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.89084.90084.64084.89584.780+0.35%
 USD/BGN1.76311.76371.76271.76541.7622+0.03%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37690.37700.3770+0.00%
 USD/BIF1,868.061,895.501,868.061,889.421,881.78+0.73%
 USD/BND1.34901.34931.34841.35051.3480+0.05%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.84006.91506.9150+0.00%
 USD/BRL4.18524.18594.18264.19024.1821+0.07%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.683810.752710.695210.776210.6953+0.32%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP767.73768.02770.53772.71767.20-0.35%
 USD/CNY6.93296.93366.90586.93436.9067+0.42%
 USD/COP3,329.003,334.003,353.603,331.503,331.500.00%
 USD/CRC561.50568.00561.50566.53563.30+0.58%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03177.80+0.30%
 USD/DOP53.13053.25052.97053.31553.190+0.11%
 USD/DZD119.390119.790119.400119.953119.525+0.16%
 USD/EGP15.740015.785015.740015.830015.7538+0.08%
 USD/ETB31.550031.930031.870732.075831.74000.00%
 USD/EUR0.90160.90170.90140.90260.9009+0.04%
 USD/FJD2.16872.17342.13172.17182.1711+1.85%
 USD/GBP0.76150.76170.76070.76230.7604+0.11%
 USD/GEL2.87002.89402.87002.88752.8820+0.42%
 USD/GHS5.55005.61005.63005.68005.5600-0.89%
 USD/GMD51.000051.500051.000051.990050.9750+0.49%
 USD/GNF9,375.009,700.009,373.009,573.769,423.00+1.75%
 USD/GTQ7.67007.71007.67007.69007.6885+0.26%
 USD/HNL24.604624.650024.604624.664024.6150+0.09%
 USD/HRK6.71036.71486.70276.71976.7010+0.13%
 USD/HTG93.988104.40793.95399.22899.107+5.45%
 USD/IDR13,625.013,635.013,635.013,647.513,605.0-0.07%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,187.621,193.811,188.50+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.150124.340124.060124.380124.155+0.13%
 USD/JMD137.440140.570136.250139.005137.670+1.90%
 USD/KES100.750100.950100.750101.150100.750+0.10%
 USD/KHR3,990.024,106.984,022.904,055.004,048.50+0.33%
 USD/KMF443.050445.050443.050444.050444.050+0.00%
 USD/KZT378.010378.140377.260378.125377.320+0.19%
 USD/LAK8,848.388,906.788,848.388,890.008,877.58+0.03%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,502.481,512.201,510.74+0.43%
 USD/LKR181.450181.600181.350181.550181.350+0.10%
 USD/LSL14.348614.354414.318514.385214.2740+0.23%
 USD/LYD1.39801.40501.39271.40151.3992+0.26%
 USD/MAD9.60959.61459.60469.62379.6050+0.05%
 USD/MDL17.660017.825217.547217.742617.4357+1.74%
 USD/MGA3,625.003,750.003,650.003,700.003,646.92+1.03%
 USD/MKD55.45055.66055.33055.61055.445+0.41%
 USD/MMK1,466.0001,469.0001,460.0001,469.0001,467.500+0.10%
 USD/MOP8.00508.01308.00208.01208.0070+0.09%
 USD/MRO37.00038.00036.88937.50037.452+1.35%
 USD/MUR36.55036.85036.45036.80036.350+0.60%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4350+0.26%
 USD/MWK729.230743.810727.040736.655732.750+1.00%
 USD/MYR4.06804.07004.06404.07054.0635+0.12%
 USD/NAD14.360014.365014.352514.405014.2895-0.28%
 USD/NGN306.400306.900305.950362.000306.650+0.23%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.470034.275033.7350+0.79%
 USD/NPR114.020114.040113.940114.150113.870+0.11%
 USD/NZD1.51421.51521.51631.51911.5146-0.11%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.38500.3845+0.07%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.31203.32503.31503.31853.3185+0.00%
 USD/PGK3.40723.49653.31133.45193.4101+4.24%
 USD/PHP50.92450.94450.90051.04550.900-0.05%
 USD/PKR154.690154.740154.130154.755154.320+0.44%
 USD/PYG6,518.926,535.196,498.006,527.066,515.50+0.43%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66153.66353.6410-0.56%
 USD/RON4.30614.31164.30594.32224.3066+0.07%
 USD/RSD105.810106.140105.820106.105105.840+0.14%
 USD/RUB61.853361.853361.839762.022061.8366+0.02%
 USD/RWF938.891960.000938.576949.446924.270+1.16%
 USD/SCR13.620013.780013.234614.030813.2337+0.59%
 USD/SDG45.150245.372245.150245.261245.2612+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD22.082023.000022.072022.546022.4160+2.12%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.72368.75488.7426+0.06%
 USD/SYP435.000438.000435.000436.500436.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.334214.368714.324014.385214.2735+0.41%
 USD/TND2.80652.82532.81812.82692.8141-0.17%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.69746.79166.7583+0.96%
 USD/TWD30.02530.05529.99030.06029.934+0.19%
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,295.002,308.002,300.00+0.26%
 USD/UAH24.470024.505524.507524.558824.4338+0.33%
 USD/UGX3,673.003,683.003,675.003,680.003,672.00+0.22%
 USD/UYU37.390037.420037.360037.405037.4050+0.00%
 USD/UZS9,549.869,588.149,516.249,569.009,533.97+0.28%
 USD/VEF73,516.828973,701.081673,516.828973,608.955373,608.9553+0.00%
 USD/VND23,170.023,171.023,170.023,170.523,170.5+0.00%
 USD/VUV115.480116.060115.480115.770115.670+1.30%
 USD/XAF591.440591.440578.070592.006591.440-0.10%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7000+0.37%
 USD/XOF587.780594.780583.110591.280583.700+0.60%
 USD/XPF107.440107.830107.420107.760107.550+0.20%
 USD/YER249.100249.400249.250250.000249.250+0.06%
 USD/ZMK14.4814.5314.5314.6214.50-0.21%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.016640.016700.016660.016670.016670%
 CNY/USD0.14420.14420.14490.14480.1442-0.44%
 DKK/USD0.14840.14840.14830.14850.1483+0.11%
 HKD/USD0.12870.12870.12870.12870.1286-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.28920.28970.28960.28950.2886-0.07%
 MXN/USD0.053410.053410.053480.053510.05335-0.13%
 NOK/USD0.11130.11130.11130.11150.1110-0.01%
 PLN/USD0.26140.26150.26150.26190.2608-0.05%
 RUB/USD0.016170.016170.016150.016170.01613+0.08%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.10520.10520.10510.10530.1051+0.13%
 TRY/USD0.16860.16870.16880.16930.1685-0.12%
 TWD/USD0.033270.033300.033340.033410.03327-0.15%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001-0.40%
 ZAR/USD0.069640.069660.069430.070050.06952+0.31%
 UYU/USD0.026720.026750.026740.026730.02673-0.03%
 PYG/USD0.0001530.0001530.0001540.0001530.000153-0.63%
 CLP/USD0.0013020.0013020.0012940.0013030.001294+0.59%
 COP/USD0.0003000.0003000.0002980.0003000.000300+0.74%
 PEN/USD0.30080.30190.30150.30130.3013-0.04%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.029180%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14460%
 KRW/USD0.0008570.0008570.0008590.0008590.000855-0.23%
 EGP/USD0.063350.063570.063360.063480.06317+0.16%
 USD/BYN2.10852.11372.11082.11802.1102+0.02%
 USD/MZN63.1064.0062.9563.5562.93+0.95%
 INR/USD0.014030.014040.014060.014070.01402-0.17%
 JOD/USD1.40751.41181.41041.41091.4096+0.08%
 KWD/USD3.28753.29773.29253.29443.2919+0.00%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.71531.6960+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.92496.92846.79516.93426.9094+0.25%
 USD/KGS69.830069.884369.840069.857269.8572+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.69009.70009.68789.69509.6900+0.07%
 USD/RUB61.847561.857561.853562.092461.8350+0.04%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.18834.18894.20084.18864.18860.00%
 USD/JPY RTS109.54109.54109.97109.97109.51-0.39%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96830.96830.96870.96930.9680+0.02%
 MYR/USD0.24570.24580.24590.24610.2457-0.07%
 UAH/USD0.040810.040870.040840.040930.04072-0.02%
 HUF/USD0.0032870.0032900.0033030.0033010.003284-0.43%
 IDR/USD0.007220.007450.007070.007340.007330.00%
 USD/AOA488.235491.503488.235489.869489.869+0.33%
 VND/USD0.000043160.000043160.000043160.000043160.00004316-0.00%
 BYN/USD0.47330.47430.47290.47390.4721+0.19%
 XBR/USD62.6162.6560.9963.0862.40-0.57%
 THB/USD0.03270.03280.03290.03290.0327-0.48%
 PHP/USD0.019629400.019637110.019629010.019646370.01959056+0.02%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=61.951561.951566.001661.951561.8343+0.16%
 XAGg/USD0.56820.56860.57190.57510.5663-0.61%
 USD/RUB TOM61.847561.857561.853562.092461.8350+0.04%
 USD/BRLT4.1704.4204.1704.2954.180+2.75%
 USD/MNT2,735.002,791.002,735.002,763.002,755.00+1.77%
 USD/AFN76.650079.000076.670077.835076.8700+1.51%
 AFN/USD0.01270.01300.01270.01300.0129+1.52%
 SYP/USD0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083330.0084140.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD61.835061.857561.815062.051361.8263+0.04%