Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD38.610038.70001.18511.19441.1837+0.68%
 GBP/USD1.33321.33341.33081.33601.3279+0.19%
 USD/JPY111.52111.53111.22111.62111.19+0.28%
 USD/CHF0.97970.97990.98190.98270.9786-0.21%
 AUD/USD0.76150.76170.76250.76320.7607-0.12%
 USD/CAD1.27111.27131.27141.27481.2673-0.02%
 NZD/USD0.68790.68810.68900.68940.6866-0.15%
 USD/ZAR14.135414.170213.885914.163713.8248+1.92%
 USD/TRY3.95163.96053.91983.95833.9139+0.93%
 BTC/USD8,454.48,463.08,205.38,465.48,166.5+3.13%
 USD/MXN18.532218.597718.622518.682018.5183-0.31%
 USD/PLN3.52403.53183.55003.55633.5238-0.62%
 USD/SEK8.26688.29248.29728.31568.2696-0.21%
 USD/SGD1.34451.34711.34541.34771.3448+0.03%
 USD/DKK6.23366.24006.28046.28756.2310-0.69%
 USD/NOK8.11488.14808.13558.15838.1132-0.05%
 USD/ILS3.50643.51483.51143.52183.5057-0.02%
 XAU/USD1,288.401,288.801,291.171,293.261,286.08-0.20%
 XAG/USD17.02417.05917.09617.16016.983-0.32%
 USD/HUF261.16261.73263.62264.02261.19-0.83%
 USD/CZK21.299921.350421.456521.485021.3075-0.61%
 USD/THB32.65032.67032.66832.71032.630-0.02%
 USD/AED3.67163.67363.67293.67323.6726-0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70950.70980.7090-0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30090.30290.30190.30220.30180.00%
 USD/HKD7.80677.81007.81148.00007.8052-0.04%
 USD/SAR3.74573.75413.75033.75233.7488-0.01%
 USD/INR64.54564.56564.58764.78064.405-0.05%
 USD/KRW1,084.301,086.301,084.001,087.081,083.25+0.12%
 BRL/USD0.30920.30950.31040.31050.3091-0.32%
 CAD/USD0.78640.78680.78640.78820.7841+0.03%
 CHF/USD1.02091.02121.01871.02200.9983+0.24%
 FJD/USD0.48230.48730.48480.48480.47880.00%
 GHS/USD0.21640.21840.21620.21740.2162+0.55%
 JPY/USD0.008960.008970.008990.008990.008960.00%
 KYD/USD1.17641.22501.20051.20071.2003+0.02%
 SGD/USD0.74320.74340.74330.74360.74200.00%
 USD/ALL111.550112.550112.890113.100111.880-0.74%
 USD/AMD459.11509.71483.86484.88483.86+0.11%
 USD/ANG1.73771.82201.77991.78021.77950.00%
 USD/ARS17.339017.349017.394517.452517.3365-0.29%
 USD/AUD1.31271.31311.31141.31461.3105+0.11%
 USD/BBD1.95922.04362.00152.00192.0011-0.01%
 USD/BDT84.00084.30084.15084.15081.4010.00%
 USD/BGN1.62941.64941.65031.65231.6377-0.66%
 USD/BHD0.37530.38040.37770.37950.3773+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,741.001,781.001,753.751,761.001,753.45+0.41%
 USD/BND1.34481.34581.34631.34761.3450-0.07%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.96696.91000.00%
 USD/BRL3.23113.23413.22183.23543.2211+0.34%
 USD/BSD0.99401.00581.00001.00010.9997-0.01%
 USD/BWP10.383510.502510.405510.443010.4040+0.36%
 USD/BZD1.96772.05202.00992.01022.00950.00%
 USD/CLP633.60634.60635.10635.40632.50-0.16%
 USD/CNY6.59876.60076.58366.60646.5750+0.24%
 USD/COP2,975.852,978.002,976.073,016.022,971.03+0.03%
 USD/CRC553.68577.30565.54565.64565.41-0.01%
 USD/CUP0.97491.02551.00031.00051.0001-0.01%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.08048.15048.10048.11547.930+0.03%
 USD/DZD113.950114.780114.720115.050114.365-0.31%
 USD/EGP17.655017.715017.689317.699017.6500-0.02%
 USD/ETB27.050027.750027.372527.410027.3500+0.10%
 USD/EUR0.83780.83840.84390.84480.8373-0.69%
 USD/FJD2.05212.07342.07782.08862.0628-0.73%
 USD/GBP0.74950.74970.75140.75300.7485-0.24%
 USD/GEL2.67502.71502.71502.71502.6950-0.74%
 USD/GHS4.62604.63404.62454.63504.5998+0.12%
 USD/GMD47.150047.750047.460047.650047.4000-0.02%
 USD/GNF8,905.009,105.009,027.309,027.309,000.00-0.25%
 USD/GTQ7.17577.51307.34727.34957.3444-0.04%
 USD/HNL23.540023.660023.656023.660023.5950-0.24%
 USD/HRK6.33176.33596.38416.39326.3308-0.79%
 USD/HTG62.81964.50563.66563.67563.654-0.00%
 USD/IDR13,498.013,512.013,483.013,520.013,480.0+0.16%
 USD/IQD1,181.001,186.001,166.951,183.501,166.75+1.42%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK102.540103.140103.530103.660102.730-0.67%
 USD/JMD125.272126.541126.052126.065125.895-0.12%
 USD/KES101.610104.960103.300103.410103.150-0.01%
 USD/KHR4,017.004,041.004,039.304,043.154,027.50-0.26%
 USD/KMF416.350417.050417.675417.675416.7000.00%
 USD/KZT329.540330.540330.050330.050329.910-0.00%
 USD/LAK8,315.008,325.008,324.658,326.058,320.00-0.06%
 USD/LBP1,507.001,514.001,511.001,516.151,496.50-0.03%
 USD/LKR153.670153.850153.720153.820153.695+0.03%
 USD/LSL13.890013.900013.820013.895013.8200+0.54%
 USD/LYD1.36001.37001.37011.37011.3646-0.36%
 USD/MAD9.35559.40559.40839.42649.3742-0.30%
 USD/MDL17.096017.602017.377517.377517.3490-0.16%
 USD/MGA3,191.003,241.003,212.953,216.003,211.30+0.09%
 USD/MKD51.26051.96051.95552.01551.570-0.66%
 USD/MMK1,337.3001,374.4001,355.9501,356.1501,355.700-0.01%
 USD/MOP7.87378.21108.04278.04538.0414-0.00%
 USD/MRO352.000358.000355.110355.500354.950-0.03%
 USD/MUR32.54335.05733.99734.04633.650-0.58%
 USD/MVR15.210015.410015.300015.310015.3000+0.07%
 USD/MWK717.040735.100725.615726.415725.000+0.06%
 USD/MYR4.11124.11624.10824.12304.1082+0.13%
 USD/NAD13.855813.866713.907514.037513.8350-0.33%
 USD/NGN356.000364.000360.000360.500360.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.550031.000030.774030.780030.7680+0.00%
 USD/NPR102.040104.900103.345103.470103.325+0.12%
 USD/NZD1.45271.45421.45141.45641.4507+0.14%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38630.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97881.02091.00001.00030.9997-0.01%
 USD/PEN3.23663.23843.23653.23863.2346+0.03%
 USD/PGK3.24003.25003.21223.24503.2112+1.02%
 USD/PHP50.70050.72050.66550.80850.405+0.09%
 USD/PKR105.180105.280105.295105.375105.230-0.06%
 USD/PYG5,562.705,782.005,662.855,672.355,661.40+0.17%
 USD/QAR3.84003.86003.64073.85003.6407+5.75%
 USD/RON3.88323.89323.92523.93123.8849-0.94%
 USD/RSD99.856100.070100.755100.91599.814-0.79%
 USD/RUB58.373258.373258.445658.597158.2537-0.12%
 USD/RWF829.000859.000857.695857.695844.000-1.60%
 USD/SCR12.799014.475013.415013.644513.2145+1.65%
 USD/SDG6.63416.71846.67776.67776.6749-0.02%
 USD/SOS557.00627.00594.00594.00592.00-0.34%
 USD/STD20,500.021,300.020,685.020,900.020,662.0+1.04%
 USD/SVC8.54648.95128.74948.75238.7472-0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.820013.830013.876013.984513.8250-0.37%
 USD/TND2.45932.46932.47552.50452.4513-0.45%
 USD/TTD6.71736.79896.77686.77686.7280-0.28%
 USD/TWD29.97330.00330.00530.00729.951-0.06%
 USD/TZS2,240.802,250.402,245.552,246.252,244.50+0.00%
 USD/UAH26.578427.078426.545026.828526.5450+1.07%
 USD/UGX3,601.803,677.703,637.553,639.753,635.95+0.06%
 USD/UYU29.260029.460029.360029.373029.35650.00%
 USD/UZS8,060.008,130.008,084.758,095.008,082.65+0.13%
 USD/VEF9.970010.000010.273910.27399.9850-2.81%
 USD/VND22,685.022,755.022,726.522,730.522,720.0-0.03%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF553.190553.190553.710553.810553.190-0.09%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF553.000562.000553.820557.500553.210+0.66%
 USD/XPF101.400101.900100.670101.650100.580+0.97%
 USD/YER249.750250.800250.300250.300250.250-0.01%
 USD/ZMK10.0810.1710.1310.1310.12-0.01%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.057640.057670.057490.057680.05730+0.35%
 CNY/USD0.15150.15160.15190.15210.1514-0.26%
 DKK/USD0.16030.16040.15920.16050.1590+0.69%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12800.12810.12500.00%
 ILS/USD0.28450.28520.28480.28530.2840+0.04%
 MXN/USD0.053810.053960.053700.054000.05353+0.37%
 NOK/USD0.12260.12320.12290.12320.12260.00%
 PLN/USD0.28310.28380.28170.28380.2812+0.64%
 RUB/USD0.017130.017130.017110.017170.017070.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26660.26670.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.12070.12100.12050.12090.1203+0.25%
 TRY/USD0.25250.25320.25510.25550.2527-0.90%
 TWD/USD0.033330.033370.033330.033380.033330.00%
 VEF/USD0.100000.100300.097340.100150.09734+2.88%
 ZAR/USD0.070530.070670.072030.072290.07060-1.94%
 UYU/USD0.033940.034180.034060.034070.034050.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001770.0001770.0001760.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015750.0015780.0015750.0015810.0015740.00%
 COP/USD0.0003360.0003360.0003360.0003370.0003320.00%
 PEN/USD0.30880.30890.30900.30930.3088-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.032260.032730.032500.032510.032490.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14360.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009210.0009220.0009230.0009230.0009200.00%
 EGP/USD0.056440.056630.056530.056660.056500.00%
 BTC/USD8,378.08,382.18,199.28,400.08,114.8+2.23%
 BTC/USD8,348.48,348.88,123.98,349.08,100.0+2.76%
 GAU/USD41.41941.43941.51141.58041.352-0.20%
 BTC/USD8,500.08,751.98,500.08,860.98,270.6+2.30%
 LTC/USD77.56077.77077.16079.40071.760+0.79%
 BTC/USD8,376.58,429.78,185.98,430.08,010.0+2.98%
 USD/BYN1.99342.00191.99961.99961.9977-0.10%
 LTC/USD77.66078.00075.99078.99075.670+2.62%
 USD/MZN60.2061.3660.8160.8160.78-0.04%
 INR/USD0.015490.015490.015480.015490.015440.00%
 BTC/USD8,489.88,495.98,189.08,500.08,131.6+3.67%
 LTC/USD78.79978.81177.73579.40072.635+1.38%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.40951.41051.4089+0.07%
 KWD/USD3.30013.32353.31193.31403.3091-0.00%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.71511.70000.00%
 USD/CNH6.58646.59036.57896.60486.5685+0.14%
 USD/KGS69.712569.712569.747669.747669.7125-0.05%
 USD/TJS8.70908.91998.82108.82218.8145-0.07%
 USD/RUB58.377458.447458.452358.733758.2539-0.07%
 USD/JPY RTS111.60111.60111.53111.62111.31+0.31%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97990.97990.98210.98270.9787-0.19%
 MYR/USD0.24290.24320.24340.24340.2426-0.12%
 UAH/USD0.036930.037630.037680.037680.03728-1.06%
 HUF/USD0.0038200.0038280.0037930.0038280.0037880.00%
 ETH/USD462.41462.91469.90483.00406.45-1.48%
 ETH/USD457.62458.48466.10470.00452.01-1.95%
 XRP/USD0.240050.241580.240460.244500.23401+0.47%
 BTC/USD8,473.08,474.88,190.08,480.08,135.0+3.46%
 ETH/USD461.28462.50470.90482.53407.00-1.94%
 XRP/USD0.244500.245620.245000.250000.23500+0.25%
 LTC/USD78.64578.80077.40079.44072.633+1.61%
 DASH/USD590.00595.00560.90609.00546.00+6.08%
 XRP/USD0.239900.242230.240000.246000.23710+0.82%
 DASH/USD585.40591.58557.00598.00557.00+5.10%
 BTC/USD8,465.08,465.08,215.08,462.58,159.0+3.04%
 ETH/USD462.52462.53470.98488.00408.87-1.79%
 LTC/USD78.84078.85077.54079.86073.340+1.68%
 XRP/USD0.243530.243790.240600.245830.23391+1.40%
 DASH/USD590.30590.31561.93609.25546.67+5.05%
 ETC/USD20.700020.750020.888921.549517.9186-0.66%
 LTC/USD77.80077.90077.53079.28072.380+0.48%
 XMR/USD162.50162.50158.92166.00155.00+2.26%
 ZEC/USD341.82343.00352.79360.00302.00-2.77%
 ETH/USD462.04462.65469.90482.34399.10-1.54%
 LTC/USD78.91979.12077.98679.13572.570+1.45%
 EOS/USD1.876901.877601.878901.908401.77800-0.06%
 XMR/USD163.00163.00157.56165.45157.53+3.45%
 XMR/USD162.53162.86158.47166.00153.23+2.54%
 ETC/USD20.761020.773021.005021.628017.8600-1.16%
 ETC/USD20.500020.621020.700021.000020.0020-0.40%
 ZEC/USD338.00338.01335.13353.00335.00+0.86%
 BTC/USD8,488.08,508.18,201.68,480.28,177.1+3.74%
 DASH/USD589.96591.94561.99605.82550.10+5.33%
 BCH/USD1,551.001,559.601,628.001,634.401,526.80-4.18%
 BTC/USD8,474.08,474.58,215.08,477.08,100.0+3.15%
 ETH/USD460.00462.00469.50482.00407.00-1.60%
 BCH/USD1,563.001,570.001,622.001,734.991,510.00-3.64%
 LTC/USD78.46778.81577.55079.57072.691+1.24%
 XRP/USD0.241990.242000.240000.245000.23300+0.83%
 ETC/USD20.670020.730021.000021.498917.8545-1.57%
 DASH/USD591.00591.50562.00609.00541.20+5.16%
 ZEC/USD343.00344.16352.01363.99300.00-2.56%
 XMR/USD162.00163.90158.78166.00154.94+3.23%
 IOT/USD0.755070.760170.785730.786930.68500-3.27%
 ZEC/USD343.40343.41348.26360.51301.30-1.39%
 IDR/USD0.007400.007410.007410.007490.007390.00%
 ANS/USD37.55037.70034.62039.99034.300+8.46%
 BCH/USD1,567.101,568.901,619.801,739.901,510.00-3.25%
 BCH/USD1,549.001,574.201,651.701,673.101,548.90-4.87%
 USDT/USD0.990500.994900.991000.995000.98800-0.06%
 BTC/USD8,257.08,260.08,085.08,260.08,001.0+2.16%
 ETH/USD452.00453.00459.99466.93403.00-1.74%
 DASH/USD578.00582.00556.79594.60530.10+4.26%
 LTC/USD77.03077.50076.00078.40072.420+1.36%
 ETH/USD461.13461.99470.74483.20407.28-1.85%
 LTC/USD78.48178.83077.51579.67372.611+1.54%
 ZEC/USD342.68343.82351.61360.35303.59-2.31%
 XMR/USD162.22162.69158.56165.67154.70+2.53%
 EOS/USD1.870511.872001.877471.900001.77370-0.33%
 DASH/USD588.72591.01559.83608.70547.21+5.39%
 XEM/USD0.212090.212720.209030.217410.19855+1.60%
 BCH/USD1,564.811,567.141,615.981,729.921,501.84-3.15%
 BTC/USD8,468.28,469.18,197.88,483.08,124.4+3.31%
 ZEC/USD333.50334.40336.00345.00302.10-0.74%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD5.17625.22085.19225.27315.0289+0.12%
 ETH/USD458.21458.72471.17483.00395.00-2.53%
 BTC/USD8,385.18,409.98,139.08,410.08,040.0+3.02%
 ETH/USD458.52459.99468.99484.47408.00-1.92%
 BTC/USD8,393.28,435.28,204.88,436.18,104.1+2.55%
 ETH/USD460.41463.35471.03481.27406.20-1.94%
 LSK/USD7.80008.24008.00008.23007.7100+2.62%
 BCH/USD1,564.001,570.001,618.471,735.001,506.23-3.37%
 OMG/USD7.95107.96007.61508.12907.4074+4.46%
 OMG/USD7.85667.91797.52328.04277.4008+5.25%
 NXT/USD0.135500.135640.125800.141550.10919+7.82%
 XLM/USD0.0412510.0413730.0400370.0417800.038762+3.34%
 REP/USD27.530027.755028.650028.675225.0000-3.12%
 DOGE/USD0.0019500.0019560.0019030.0020000.0017310.00%
 MAID/USD0.460300.471120.456780.483810.43190+1.28%
 BCN/USD0.0016330.0016340.0015900.0017360.0015300.00%
 NXT/USD0.134370.136730.126380.142490.10827+6.85%
 TNT/USD0.083380.084720.082310.087730.07776+2.11%
 ADX/USD1.045731.047391.035531.067700.99243+1.07%
 DNT/USD0.0406550.0413080.0404520.0413080.038717+1.31%
 PAY/USD1.8991261.9139841.9010111.9441061.796000+0.03%
 GNT/USD0.2488720.2505340.2436210.2521220.222546+2.16%
 ZRX/USD0.231050.234770.232910.236410.211020.00%
 STX/USD0.581110.583910.616000.697000.54729-5.66%
 MCO/USD5.918915.969925.730396.037055.43366+3.73%
 BCH/USD1,559.581,569.741,616.171,736.251,516.60-3.50%
 LTC/USD77.6687678.3222077.3047079.2345472.49017+0.89%
 ICN/USD1.772141.786841.635411.794001.43930+9.26%
 EOS/USD1.852661.865891.872181.901601.77659-0.34%
 BAT/USD0.158530.159770.159140.160760.155780.00%
 WINGS/USD0.484690.488680.487020.489900.47246+0.34%
 TKN/USD1.265591.277011.293161.327321.22321-1.69%
 GNO/USD119.00713119.96110126.92978129.4623786.99495-5.49%
 CVC/USD0.330590.333640.321830.334410.31047+3.20%
 SNGLS/USD0.130760.131970.128270.134960.12271+2.41%
 MLN/USD74.2942974.9082174.1499075.4877569.06994+1.02%
 STORJ/USD0.708090.713760.705820.723890.67111+0.72%
 REP/USD27.6751727.8557428.3775428.7571925.30169-2.48%
 DASH/USD588.44592.63560.47600.97546.39+5.36%
 DGD/USD81.84285082.53177680.42863583.42330275.625931+2.19%
 EDG/USD0.6871470.6929320.6676620.7046390.646198+3.35%
 MGO/USD0.6570720.6622940.5777790.6622940.555203+14.18%
 CFI/USD0.0982630.0990910.0949370.0989520.093106+3.50%
 ANT/USD2.0436592.0571361.9120112.0900001.681060+7.24%
 BNT/USD2.6289202.6515782.6622112.6970222.320345-0.82%
 SNT/USD0.0322320.0324450.0317600.0326670.029630+2.16%
 1ST/USD0.3775050.3804180.3700000.3804180.360000+2.42%
 RLC/USD0.5843540.5902120.5911670.6089660.565123-0.66%
 XPT/USD941.30942.70934.30943.35933.75+0.82%
 XPD/USD997.701,001.401,010.551,014.75997.55-1.09%
 WTI/USD58.6758.6958.2458.7358.17+0.76%
 STRAT/USD4.54004.56004.19004.98003.9000+8.83%
 BTG/USD386.00387.56389.43420.00310.50-0.88%
 BTG/USD381.95383.67392.26412.00347.31-2.55%
 ETP/USD3.71903.73003.67883.90003.4470+1.39%
 B2X/USD264.01269.99271.42290.00232.10-1.79%
 BTC/USD8,497.78,498.08,227.18,499.08,205.0+3.29%
 BCH/USD1,587.001,590.551,660.001,755.001,565.00-4.06%
 ETH/USD464.10464.80470.11487.00412.20-1.28%
 ZEC/USD343.1890343.5000349.9899358.9900310.0000-1.94%
 DASH/USD597.5999599.9994567.1457618.9900560.0067+5.37%
 XRP/USD0.2380.2390.2380.2420.2360.00%
 ETC/USD20.650020.770021.050021.500017.9300-1.90%
 XMR/USD159.4990159.8703158.1200162.4972155.0100+1.11%
 BCH/USD1,546.18991,558.00001,606.01001,725.93991,500.0000-3.73%
 OMG/USD7.93217.98307.63008.11567.4400+4.63%
 BNB/USD1.7523001.7600001.7120001.9588001.640000+2.82%
 ANS/USD37.54999937.67699834.68100040.14899833.373001+8.64%
 QTUM/USD14.08400014.10700014.00700014.50000013.000000+0.55%
 ZRX/USD0.2309100.2380000.2352100.2370000.211340-0.75%
 BCC/USD295.10301.00294.10301.00285.10+2.35%
 TRX/USD0.0020370.0020690.0020220.0021600.0019500.00%
 BTC/USD8,457.08,465.48,209.98,465.48,152.0+3.10%
 ETH/USD462.4462.6470.5484.4457.7-1.68%
 XDN/USD0.0022460.0022560.0022250.0022850.0021240.00%
 BTX/USD29.85034.00031.00039.92026.760+9.68%
 GUP/USD0.1940710.1958220.1982600.2233240.187163-1.67%
 PTOY/USD0.1675930.1690380.1659450.1690380.157174+1.43%
 BCH/USD1,557.01,570.01,650.01,718.01,555.0-5.45%