Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.05681.05691.05641.05751.0552+0.07%
 GBP/USD1.24271.24291.24731.24751.2392-0.27%
 USD/JPY112.16112.18112.16112.32111.92+0.01%
 USD/CHF1.00731.00751.00711.00901.0069+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.76950.76970.76810.77070.7663+0.35%
 USD/CAD1.30981.31001.31001.31231.3094+0.05%
 NZD/USD0.72020.72040.72010.72090.7187+0.17%
 USD/ZAR12.930112.950112.932412.957912.8998+0.06%
 USD/TRY3.59433.59823.60803.60803.5958-0.33%
 BTC/USD1,188.231,189.061,178.121,192.781,181.08+0.58%
 USD/MXN19.862419.877919.919019.919019.8327-0.24%
 USD/PLN4.07934.08534.08194.09044.0774-0.05%
 USD/SEK9.03089.03589.02909.04709.0221-0.08%
 USD/SGD1.40371.40591.40491.40611.4036-0.01%
 USD/DKK7.03157.03657.03757.04527.0296-0.06%
 USD/NOK8.36958.37278.36268.38578.3575-0.07%
 USD/ILS3.68543.69133.68983.69103.6843-0.11%
 XAU/USD1,256.661,257.061,257.141,259.101,255.08-0.02%
 XAG/USD18.3718.4118.3618.4218.34+0.16%
 USD/HUF291.92292.22292.10292.58291.78-0.01%
 USD/CZK25.546025.596025.579525.607025.5510-0.04%
 USD/THB34.84034.86034.87435.05034.840-0.09%
 USD/AED3.67173.67373.67273.67303.67250.00%
 USD/JOD0.70590.71090.70880.70880.70840.00%
 USD/KWD0.30460.30560.30560.30560.30500.00%
 USD/HKD7.75987.76247.76087.76177.7605+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74463.75413.75003.75003.7494-0.03%
 USD/INR66.69066.70066.64566.78566.635+0.09%
 USD/KRW1,130.251,132.251,130.201,133.051,129.89+0.04%
 BRL/USD0.32130.32160.32220.32220.3212+0.03%
 CAD/USD0.76340.76350.76320.76410.7620-0.01%
 CHF/USD0.99260.99270.99290.99330.9910+0.03%
 FJD/USD0.48760.49260.48390.49010.4839+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.21470.21690.21570.21580.2157-0.37%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00890.00890.00890.0089+0.00%
 KYD/USD1.16871.22281.19521.19581.1952-0.38%
 SGD/USD0.71180.71200.71210.71250.7109+0.04%
 USD/ALL125.300130.030127.715127.715127.665-0.11%
 USD/AMD460.30517.09488.88488.88488.70+0.39%
 USD/ANG1.74001.83461.78801.78801.7873+0.38%
 USD/ARS15.460015.468015.569515.586515.4560-0.07%
 USD/AUD1.29901.29911.30251.30491.2974-0.37%
 USD/BBD1.96242.05712.01052.01052.0097+0.38%
 USD/BDT78.55381.96180.28880.28880.257+0.73%
 USD/BGN1.84171.86071.85211.85211.8512-0.05%
 USD/BHD0.36630.39090.37700.37860.3770+0.42%
 USD/BIF1,669.501,722.601,696.651,696.651,696.05-0.29%
 USD/BND1.38611.43341.41031.41031.4098+0.34%
 USD/BOB6.74907.12766.94106.94106.9383+0.38%
 USD/BRL3.10903.11203.10363.11343.1036-0.02%
 USD/BSD0.99741.01071.00451.00451.0041+0.39%
 USD/BWP10.243010.546010.398510.398510.3945+0.39%
 USD/BZD1.97082.06552.01892.01892.0181+0.38%
 USD/CLP646.30647.30646.80646.80644.97+0.01%
 USD/CNY6.86026.86226.89476.90186.8569-0.08%
 USD/COP2,833.402,928.102,889.502,889.502,880.75-0.30%
 USD/CRC546.53573.03560.00560.00559.78+0.38%
 USD/CUP0.97591.03271.00471.00471.0043+0.39%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.48648.00047.26247.26247.243+0.09%
 USD/DZD109.800110.750110.360110.360110.275-0.08%
 USD/EGP15.867016.151015.800516.019015.7500+1.37%
 USD/ETB22.516022.989022.761522.761522.7525-0.47%
 USD/EUR0.94610.94620.94660.94770.9456-0.08%
 USD/FJD2.03002.05092.06662.06662.04040.00%
 USD/GBP0.80450.80460.80180.80690.8017+0.30%
 USD/GEL2.56002.59502.57752.57752.57750.00%
 USD/GHS4.61024.65764.63574.63574.6339+1.29%
 USD/GMD43.590045.290044.430044.550044.4300+0.00%
 USD/GNF9,351.209,521.609,440.109,440.109,436.40+0.87%
 USD/GTQ7.19277.57147.38497.38497.3820+0.38%
 USD/HNL23.153024.099023.635523.635523.6260+0.39%
 USD/HRK7.01567.02037.03497.03497.0179-0.03%
 USD/HTG66.06467.95767.03467.03467.011+0.39%
 USD/IDR13,335.013,349.013,330.013,347.013,330.0+0.09%
 USD/IQD1,153.401,210.201,182.301,182.301,181.80-0.02%
 USD/IRR32,400.0032,402.0032,401.0032,401.0032,401.000.00%
 USD/ISK108.550109.150109.620109.620108.0700.00%
 USD/JMD127.570130.980129.325129.325129.275+0.38%
 USD/KES101.630105.410103.565103.565103.520-0.08%
 USD/KHR3,949.904,139.304,046.054,046.054,044.60+1.11%
 USD/KMF464.400465.300464.850464.850464.8500.00%
 USD/KZT310.410316.090313.370313.370313.250+0.50%
 USD/LAK8,008.008,481.308,247.808,247.808,244.65+0.53%
 USD/LBP1,478.301,554.001,516.751,516.751,516.15+0.24%
 USD/LKR149.750156.370153.115153.115153.060+0.82%
 USD/LSL12.783013.219013.006013.006013.0010+0.43%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.40791.46461.43681.43681.4362+0.79%
 USD/MAD9.813610.381010.101210.101210.0973-0.08%
 USD/MDL19.808020.376020.100020.100020.0920+0.38%
 USD/MGA3,073.403,168.003,121.953,121.953,120.70+0.51%
 USD/MKD57.83058.68258.27858.27858.256-0.08%
 USD/MMK1,354.30001,395.90001,375.65001,375.65001,375.1000+0.38%
 USD/MOP7.83708.21578.02958.02958.0264+0.39%
 USD/MRO354.070367.320360.830360.830360.695+0.61%
 USD/MUR34.23036.73035.51335.61035.4710.00%
 USD/MVR15.250015.750015.500015.500015.50000.00%
 USD/MWK723.570731.140727.635727.635727.355+0.19%
 USD/MYR4.44054.44554.44004.44454.4400+0.07%
 USD/NAD12.783013.219013.006013.006013.0010+0.43%
 USD/NGN314.000320.000317.000317.500314.7500.00%
 USD/NIO29.208030.154029.692529.692529.6810+0.12%
 USD/NPR105.410108.620107.060107.060107.015+0.38%
 USD/NZD1.38781.38821.38911.39131.3872-0.12%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.98041.02771.00441.00441.0041+0.39%
 USD/PEN3.18263.33403.25953.25953.2583+0.15%
 USD/PGK3.11603.26753.19303.19303.1917+0.54%
 USD/PHP50.26050.27050.16950.28550.162+0.13%
 USD/PKR103.740106.770105.295105.295105.255+0.41%
 USD/PYG5,473.005,719.105,598.205,598.205,596.05+0.38%
 USD/QAR3.64043.64223.64133.64133.6413+0.00%
 USD/RON4.27514.28014.27644.27764.27640.00%
 USD/RSD116.855117.855117.155117.405116.6600.00%
 USD/RUB58.417558.417558.417558.417558.4175+0.00%
 USD/RWF827.250855.650841.775841.775841.450+2.49%
 USD/SCR12.833014.333013.503513.583013.5035-0.00%
 USD/SDG6.40166.49636.45156.45156.4490+0.39%
 USD/SOS545.00605.00577.00578.00575.000.00%
 USD/STD23,190.023,190.023,199.023,199.023,190.0-0.77%
 USD/SVC8.55859.01288.78908.78908.7857+0.38%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.824013.202013.018013.018013.0130+0.53%
 USD/TND2.28452.29452.28812.31302.28190.00%
 USD/TTD6.60556.88956.75016.75016.7475-0.49%
 USD/TWD30.64830.67830.65530.69830.649+0.02%
 USD/TZS2,196.802,291.502,245.052,245.052,244.15+0.38%
 USD/UAH26.816027.384027.111027.111027.1000+0.65%
 USD/UGX3,557.003,642.203,601.003,601.003,599.60+0.38%
 USD/UYU27.863028.999028.442028.442028.4310+0.48%
 USD/UZS3,285.403,351.703,319.803,319.803,318.55-1.75%
 USD/VEF9.980010.00009.99009.99509.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,531.023,288.022,918.522,918.522,909.5+0.41%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF620.880620.880621.120621.120620.880+0.38%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF620.880620.880621.120621.120620.880+0.30%
 USD/XPF112.880112.880112.930112.930112.880-0.24%
 USD/YER249.500250.750250.100250.125250.075+0.00%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27240.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.06470.06470.06420.06470.0642+0.15%
 CNY/USD0.14580.14580.14500.14580.1449+0.14%
 DKK/USD0.14210.14220.14210.14220.1419+0.07%
 HKD/USD0.12880.12890.12890.12890.1288-0.08%
 ILS/USD0.27080.27130.27100.27140.2709+0.11%
 MXN/USD0.05030.05040.05020.05040.0502+0.20%
 NOK/USD0.11940.11950.11960.11960.1193+0.08%
 PLN/USD0.24480.24510.24510.24520.2445+0.08%
 RUB/USD0.01710.01710.01720.01730.01710.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.26670.2667+0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11060.11070.11080.11080.1105+0.09%
 TRY/USD0.27790.27820.27720.27810.2772+0.36%
 TWD/USD0.03260.03260.03260.03260.0326+0.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10020.10010.10010.10010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07730.07740.07730.07750.07720.00%
 UYU/USD0.03450.03590.03520.03520.03520.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00160.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.29990.31420.30700.30710.3070-0.10%
 NIO/USD0.03310.03420.03370.03370.03370.00%
 BOB/USD0.14020.14810.14420.14420.14420.00%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0620.0630.0630.0640.063-1.26%
 BTC/USD1,186.731,188.881,178.001,193.321,144.90+1.07%
 BTC/USD1,179.171,180.991,167.001,187.971,164.20+1.20%
 GAU/USD40.39040.43040.42040.48140.352-0.02%
 BTC/USD1,158.001,159.101,145.001,162.001,132.00+1.58%
 BTC/USD1,171.001,181.001,172.571,185.291,132.33+1.09%
 LTC/USD3.853.873.913.913.84-1.28%
 BTC/USD1,188.061,189.451,175.511,190.001,146.58+1.22%
 USD/BYN1.87851.88791.88401.88401.8832+0.38%
 LTC/USD3.763.773.783.853.72-0.71%
 LTC/USD3.813.863.893.893.81-2.22%
 USD/MZN70.0670.2670.2370.2370.160.00%
 INR/USD0.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150+0.00%
 BTC/USD1,187.901,189.601,176.101,194.701,147.70+1.04%
 LTC/USD3.843.883.923.933.85-1.06%
 JOD/USD1.40671.41661.41091.41171.41090.00%
 KWD/USD3.26713.29023.27853.27873.2785+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.74751.84001.79251.79881.7875+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.85896.86146.85556.86196.8514+0.07%
 USD/KGS69.119269.119269.108169.119269.1081+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.00488.24148.12628.12628.1231+0.38%
 USD/RUB55.577555.900056.299956.366655.3400-0.83%
 USD/RUB58.064158.134158.448758.448758.0847-0.60%
 USD/JPY RTS112.26112.26112.26112.26112.260.00%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00551.00551.00551.00551.00550.00%
 MYR/USD0.22500.22520.22520.22520.2250-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.03650.03730.03690.03690.03690.00%
 HUF/USD0.00340.00340.00340.00340.00340.00%