Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.17311.17311.17351.17471.1727-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.31201.31221.31171.31271.3003+0.03%
 USD/JPY110.93110.94111.17111.25110.93-0.21%
 USD/CHF0.95110.95130.95080.95160.9501+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.80040.80060.80050.80130.79930.00%
 USD/CAD1.24451.24481.24451.24581.2436+0.02%
 NZD/USD0.75260.75270.75200.75290.7514+0.09%
 USD/ZAR12.893112.911912.905912.916512.8963-0.03%
 USD/TRY3.53203.53423.53683.53813.5326-0.10%
 BTC/USD2,516.12,516.12,500.02,533.62,515.2-0.36%
 USD/MXN17.573417.588917.591117.608217.5800-0.06%
 USD/PLN3.61833.62443.62353.62413.6160-0.06%
 USD/SEK8.16708.17208.17168.17618.1614-0.03%
 USD/SGD1.35531.35751.35741.35751.3560-0.07%
 USD/DKK6.33656.34156.33726.34146.3298+0.03%
 USD/NOK7.89487.89807.89297.89717.8811+0.04%
 USD/ILS3.55703.56023.55873.55983.5583-0.00%
 XAU/USD1,262.211,262.661,260.971,262.951,259.69+0.12%
 XAG/USD16.62116.66716.65416.65516.619-0.06%
 USD/HUF259.73260.03259.82259.97259.48+0.02%
 USD/CZK22.175522.214422.176022.206122.1500+0.09%
 USD/THB33.39033.41033.40033.41633.3400.00%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67303.67313.6730+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70600.71100.71010.71010.7085-0.23%
 USD/KWD0.30190.30290.30220.30240.3022+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.80797.81057.80927.80987.80870.00%
 USD/SAR3.74583.75433.75023.75083.7498-0.01%
 USD/INR64.34564.36564.35564.35564.3520.00%
 USD/KRW1,112.661,112.841,112.591,114.011,111.41+0.01%
 BRL/USD0.31850.31880.31860.31870.31860.00%
 CAD/USD0.80340.80350.80350.80440.8022-0.01%
 CHF/USD1.05121.05141.05161.05301.0508-0.03%
 FJD/USD0.49810.50310.49380.50060.4937+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.22760.22980.22700.22900.2270+0.75%
 JPY/USD0.00900.00900.00890.00900.0089+0.00%
 KYD/USD1.18451.23431.20061.21101.2006+0.73%
 SGD/USD0.73700.73760.73670.73750.7367+0.08%
 USD/ALL111.100115.360114.375114.375113.080-1.00%
 USD/AMD449.42500.58478.76478.76474.34-0.79%
 USD/ANG1.72421.80951.77981.77981.7646-0.73%
 USD/ARS17.498517.508517.501817.507017.4980+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.24901.24911.24931.25121.2480-0.02%
 USD/BBD1.94422.02942.00152.00151.9842-0.73%
 USD/BDT79.19082.25981.32581.32580.615-0.74%
 USD/BGN1.65651.67651.66731.66811.6653-0.05%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37960.37720.37720.3770-0.03%
 USD/BIF1,696.501,744.201,735.001,735.001,720.35-0.84%
 USD/BND1.33031.37291.36151.36151.3498-0.73%
 USD/BOB6.75367.09466.91006.92416.9100+0.20%
 USD/BRL3.13723.14023.13863.13943.1379+0.00%
 USD/BSD0.98660.99860.99990.99990.9913-0.73%
 USD/BWP9.982210.255010.193510.193510.1057-0.73%
 USD/BZD1.95822.04352.01562.01561.9982-0.73%
 USD/CLP633.37657.24644.20645.31644.20+0.17%
 USD/CNY6.75666.75706.75396.75866.7495+0.04%
 USD/COP2,965.403,050.603,017.393,017.393,008.00-0.31%
 USD/CRC557.70581.57573.83573.83568.89-0.73%
 USD/CUP0.96691.01800.99970.99970.9911-0.73%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.29447.65947.54047.54046.914-1.19%
 USD/DZD108.068109.068108.569108.585108.515-0.00%
 USD/EGP17.886517.946517.919017.923017.9090-0.01%
 USD/ETB22.893023.319023.450023.450023.1060-1.47%
 USD/EUR0.85230.85270.85220.85270.8512+0.04%
 USD/FJD1.98772.00762.02502.02551.99760.00%
 USD/GBP0.76210.76220.76220.76280.76180.00%
 USD/GEL2.38802.42302.38802.38802.40400.00%
 USD/GHS4.35144.39414.40004.40004.3668-0.62%
 USD/GMD44.900047.100046.025046.025046.00000.00%
 USD/GNF8,822.208,975.609,005.009,005.008,898.90-1.18%
 USD/GTQ7.07047.41147.29397.29397.2310-0.73%
 USD/HNL22.821023.674023.465023.465023.2170-0.93%
 USD/HRK6.31746.32246.31906.32216.3098+0.01%
 USD/HTG60.94562.65062.26762.26761.732-0.75%
 USD/IDR13,329.013,343.013,337.513,337.513,308.0-0.01%
 USD/IQD1,133.901,185.001,182.001,182.001,157.85-1.91%
 USD/IRR32,677.0032,679.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK103.460104.060104.210104.210103.650-0.43%
 USD/JMD125.240128.310127.717127.717126.605-0.74%
 USD/KES102.150105.560103.955103.955103.800-0.10%
 USD/KHR3,981.604,152.104,091.004,091.004,066.85-0.59%
 USD/KMF419.500420.200422.250423.250419.8500.00%
 USD/KZT322.080327.200327.135327.135324.205-0.76%
 USD/LAK7,991.908,418.208,287.008,287.008,205.05-0.99%
 USD/LBP1,461.301,529.501,508.501,508.501,495.40-0.87%
 USD/LKR149.480155.450153.610153.610152.270-0.75%
 USD/LSL12.768013.160012.970012.970012.9470-0.05%
 USD/LYD1.34311.39421.38001.38001.3668-0.82%
 USD/MAD9.46159.51159.48609.49009.4466+0.01%
 USD/MDL17.750018.262018.138518.138517.9825-0.73%
 USD/MGA2,870.702,956.002,792.502,913.352,792.50+4.33%
 USD/MKD52.50353.27052.88552.88952.859+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,340.1001,377.7001,368.9001,368.9001,357.150-0.73%
 USD/MOP7.81558.15658.04438.04437.9748-0.72%
 USD/MRO354.380366.310363.500363.500359.850-0.87%
 USD/MUR32.34434.90033.63633.63633.599-0.04%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.460015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK716.370723.190726.000726.000718.850-0.86%
 USD/MYR4.27204.27704.28454.28454.2745-0.23%
 USD/NAD12.768013.160012.972512.972512.9470-0.07%
 USD/NGN347.000353.000350.000350.500314.7500.00%
 USD/NIO29.347030.200030.035030.035029.7345-0.87%
 USD/NPR100.750103.650102.950102.950102.060-0.73%
 USD/NZD1.32841.32881.32991.33071.3283-0.10%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38510.38480.00%
 USD/PAB0.97141.01400.99990.99990.9913-0.72%
 USD/PEN3.15903.29553.24503.24503.2273-0.55%
 USD/PGK3.08273.21913.29203.29203.1467-4.29%
 USD/PHP50.60350.62350.64050.64250.610-0.05%
 USD/PKR103.180105.910105.300105.300104.545-0.72%
 USD/PYG5,403.205,624.905,554.655,554.655,506.75-0.73%
 USD/QAR3.65003.67003.64093.66003.6409+0.00%
 USD/RON3.88903.89903.89163.89403.8850+0.06%
 USD/RSD102.175103.175102.625103.000102.490+0.05%
 USD/RUB59.406459.406459.886860.052559.37480.00%
 USD/RWF807.790833.370831.000831.000819.490-1.25%
 USD/SCR12.479014.183013.331013.333513.33050.00%
 USD/SDG6.58486.67016.67626.67626.6189-0.73%
 USD/SOS547.00623.00586.00586.00585.000.00%
 USD/STD20,890.020,890.021,250.021,250.020,861.0-1.69%
 USD/SVC8.48128.89058.74928.74928.6738-0.72%
 USD/SYP514.000520.000517.000517.000517.000+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.784013.125012.975012.975012.9375-0.16%
 USD/TND2.40662.41662.44912.45062.3951-1.53%
 USD/TTD6.59666.85246.78276.78276.7154-0.86%
 USD/TWD30.17530.20530.23230.39030.180-0.14%
 USD/TZS2,179.802,265.102,238.352,238.352,219.55-0.71%
 USD/UAH25.458025.970025.865025.865025.6795-0.58%
 USD/UGX3,535.303,612.103,599.753,599.753,568.80-0.72%
 USD/UYU27.756028.779028.479528.479528.2270-0.74%
 USD/UZS3,982.604,042.304,086.004,086.004,012.45-1.80%
 USD/VEF9.990010.00009.995010.15009.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,223.022,905.022,731.522,731.522,534.5-0.74%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF559.260559.260563.380563.380558.520-0.73%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF559.260559.260564.500564.500558.540-0.93%
 USD/XPF101.690101.690102.825102.825101.690-1.10%
 USD/YER249.750250.900250.300250.325250.300+0.00%
 USD/ZMK8.748.838.888.888.77-1.02%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.04%
 ARS/USD0.05710.05720.05720.05740.05700.00%
 CNY/USD0.14800.14810.14810.14820.1480-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.15770.15780.15780.15800.1577-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28090.28110.28100.28100.28090.00%
 MXN/USD0.05680.05690.05680.05690.0568+0.18%
 NOK/USD0.12660.12670.12670.12690.1266-0.08%
 PLN/USD0.27590.27640.27600.27650.2759+0.04%
 RUB/USD0.01680.01680.01670.01680.0167+0.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26660.26670.2666+0.04%
 SEK/USD0.12230.12240.12240.12250.12230.00%
 TRY/USD0.28290.28310.28270.28310.2826+0.11%
 TWD/USD0.03310.03320.03310.03310.03290.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10010.10010.10010.10010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07740.07750.07750.07750.07740.00%
 UYU/USD0.03480.03610.03510.03540.0351+0.85%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00160.00160.00150.00160.0015+0.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30340.31660.30820.31000.3082+0.58%
 NIO/USD0.03320.03410.03330.03360.0333+0.90%
 BOB/USD0.14100.14810.14470.14470.1445-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.00%
 BTC/USD2,512.52,514.52,503.62,609.02,400.0+0.45%
 BTC/USD2,511.82,514.92,525.02,542.02,511.2-0.41%
 GAU/USD40.56740.60740.54640.60640.500+0.10%
 BTC/USD2,546.02,546.82,660.02,688.92,540.00.00%
 BTC/USD2,472.92,495.02,470.02,638.52,460.5+1.01%
 LTC/USD43.4043.6943.2544.5041.73+0.97%
 BTC/USD2,620.22,631.02,574.02,730.02,506.8+1.79%
 USD/BYN1.93141.93991.94991.94991.9332-0.73%
 LTC/USD41.2841.3743.7744.1241.000.00%
 LTC/USD41.9041.9041.8542.2041.72+0.12%
 USD/MZN60.6061.7861.1861.1961.18+0.00%
 INR/USD0.01550.01550.01550.01560.01550.00%
 BTC/USD2,513.92,514.02,495.92,612.02,404.0+0.72%
 LTC/USD41.8941.9041.9542.8340.10-0.12%
 JOD/USD1.40651.41641.40821.41151.4082+0.23%
 KWD/USD3.29533.31863.30693.30903.30690.00%
 USD/AZN1.67001.70201.68601.70151.68600.00%
 USD/CNH6.73826.73856.74386.74566.7378-0.08%
 USD/KGS68.680068.680068.463568.680068.4635+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.62868.84188.79948.79948.7235-0.73%
 USD/RUB59.9560.2259.7060.3559.20+0.00%
 USD/RUB59.540959.610959.575959.576059.57580.00%
 USD/JPY RTS111.20111.20111.86112.18111.090.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.95120.95120.95300.95940.95010.00%
 MYR/USD0.23380.23410.23340.23390.2334+0.21%
 UAH/USD0.03860.03930.03870.03890.0387+0.52%
 HUF/USD0.00380.00390.00380.00390.00380.00%
 ETH/USD201.95202.19200.73209.59191.76+0.61%
 ETH/USD201.85202.15202.21204.00201.75-0.18%
 XRP/USD0.17040.17340.17280.17880.1650-0.62%
 BTC/USD2,510.02,510.02,495.02,620.02,400.0+0.60%
 ETH/USD201.20201.63200.99209.50192.00+0.32%
 XRP/USD0.17200.17280.17260.17990.1638+0.10%
 LTC/USD41.8541.9141.9342.9540.14-0.10%
 DASH/USD191.00194.03194.00201.07184.52+0.01%
 XRP/USD0.17250.17350.17260.17360.1719-0.04%
 DASH/USD191.1656194.2000193.0000194.2000193.0000+0.62%
 BTC/USD2,514.12,515.52,592.02,614.02,403.0-2.96%
 ETH/USD202.54202.55207.42209.89193.40-2.35%
 LTC/USD41.9641.9842.6343.0040.40-1.57%
 XRP/USD0.17250.17320.17300.17900.1641+0.10%
 DASH/USD191.56193.65193.62202.24183.51-1.06%
 ETH/USD204.80205.00217.63219.50204.400.00%
 DASH/USD195.43195.91202.00208.00190.000.00%
 ETC/USD14.45014.62014.50014.89014.050-0.34%
 LTC/USD41.9442.1141.9442.9040.230.00%
 XMR/USD45.430745.608045.368146.699838.4000+0.51%
 ZEC/USD189.4000191.1425188.8142192.0000175.0000+0.31%
 ETH/USD199.84199.89198.83205.63192.40+0.53%
 LTC/USD41.3241.3441.1342.0440.76+0.50%
 EOS/USD1.69691.70401.65521.71451.4846+2.95%
 EOS/USD1.67281.70001.69281.70721.6928+0.43%
 XMR/USD45.239645.777345.700046.363645.2394+0.17%
 XMR/USD45.2445.7946.1048.5038.45-0.66%
 ETC/USD14.50014.55314.46014.85014.000+0.66%
 ETC/USD14.553314.597514.612514.707914.6125+0.25%
 ZEC/USD188.5330191.8458189.7309194.1869188.5327-0.63%
 BTC/USD2,456.502,474.602,500.002,640.002,421.20-1.02%
 DASH/USD192.0800193.7300195.9127198.5000187.45000.00%