Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.07271.07281.07171.07381.0682+0.10%
 GBP/USD1.28251.28261.28121.28471.2757+0.11%
 USD/JPY109.09109.11109.32109.43108.89-0.20%
 USD/CHF0.99660.99690.99861.00000.9958-0.18%
 AUD/USD0.75430.75440.75300.75460.7516+0.17%
 USD/CAD1.35031.35051.34701.35241.3458+0.25%
 NZD/USD0.70310.70330.70110.70360.6984+0.30%
 USD/ZAR13.109113.137613.153013.194413.1036-0.23%
 USD/TRY3.63693.64143.64143.65533.6343-0.06%
 BTC/USD1,242.741,243.851,237.601,246.001,231.31+0.35%
 USD/MXN18.801818.819818.792818.889118.7801+0.10%
 USD/PLN3.97143.97993.98054.00373.9729-0.12%
 USD/SEK8.99529.00488.98629.03428.9710+0.15%
 USD/SGD1.39591.39841.39791.39891.3961-0.06%
 USD/DKK6.92676.93626.93996.96156.9263-0.12%
 USD/NOK8.65198.67458.62088.69578.6072+0.49%
 USD/ILS3.66563.69423.67193.68493.6685+0.22%
 XAU/USD1,284.351,284.651,281.861,288.321,278.59+0.21%
 XAG/USD17.9217.9618.0318.0517.82-0.50%
 USD/HUF290.51291.41292.33293.94290.95-0.47%
 USD/CZK25.061725.145525.087025.240325.0808+0.07%
 USD/THB34.36034.38034.40034.45034.302-0.09%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67303.67323.6729+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70890.70940.70990.70990.7091-0.11%
 USD/KWD0.30360.30560.30470.30470.3045-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.77377.77677.77487.77677.7744+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74533.75463.75063.76643.7493-0.02%
 USD/INR64.62964.64964.69564.71064.551-0.09%
 USD/KRW1,133.691,135.691,138.111,139.981,132.72-0.30%
 BRL/USD0.31750.31780.31770.31770.3169-0.03%
 CAD/USD0.74030.74070.74240.74350.7392-0.26%
 CHF/USD1.00361.00441.00131.00430.9999+0.27%
 FJD/USD0.47970.48470.47830.48420.4783+0.82%
 GHS/USD0.23970.24240.24090.24100.2400+0.04%
 JPY/USD0.00920.00920.00910.00920.0091+1.10%
 KYD/USD1.17391.22781.20011.20081.1960+0.07%
 SGD/USD0.71590.71620.71540.71630.7148+0.08%
 USD/ALL125.800126.500125.900126.420125.830+0.20%
 USD/AMD484.51484.51484.88486.40483.88-0.08%
 USD/ANG1.73271.82621.78071.78701.7794-0.07%
 USD/ARS15.471015.481015.389215.485515.3600+0.56%
 USD/AUD1.32501.32611.32871.33051.3253-0.23%
 USD/BBD1.95432.04782.00242.00932.0011-0.06%
 USD/BDT82.72082.98082.85083.17382.8260.00%
 USD/BGN1.81421.83421.82491.83061.8224-0.04%
 USD/BHD0.37420.37980.37700.37710.37520.00%
 USD/BIF1,695.001,750.001,722.001,722.501,693.85+0.03%
 USD/BND1.39621.39731.39661.40221.3966+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.95706.91000.00%
 USD/BRL3.14683.14983.14873.15603.1472-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99321.00631.00041.00380.9997-0.07%
 USD/BWP10.243010.542010.399010.435510.3925-0.06%
 USD/BZD1.96282.05622.01082.01772.0095-0.06%
 USD/CLP652.80653.80650.00653.30648.90+0.51%
 USD/CNY6.88386.88586.88306.90616.8756+0.03%
 USD/COP2,874.082,877.582,852.002,879.002,849.15+0.84%
 USD/CRC543.76569.92557.22559.19556.84-0.07%
 USD/CUP0.97161.02771.00081.00430.9997-0.11%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.32047.42047.33047.40547.100+0.08%
 USD/DZD109.440110.370109.725109.926109.695+0.16%
 USD/EGP18.075018.121018.102018.109518.0865-0.02%
 USD/ETB22.700023.400023.005023.050022.8105+0.20%
 USD/EUR0.93160.93290.93310.93610.9316-0.09%
 USD/FJD2.06312.08462.09082.09082.0654-0.81%
 USD/GBP0.78000.78090.78050.78360.7791-0.01%
 USD/GEL2.39502.43002.39502.41252.4125+0.42%
 USD/GHS4.13004.15004.12004.17504.1200+0.49%
 USD/GMD43.730046.450045.125045.125045.0900-0.08%
 USD/GNF9,020.009,220.009,122.509,344.109,120.00-0.03%
 USD/GTQ7.14417.51787.33787.36377.3309-0.09%
 USD/HNL23.400023.520023.465023.550023.4600-0.02%
 USD/HRK6.94986.95456.95716.98116.9432-0.07%
 USD/HTG67.32769.19668.30768.55068.262-0.07%
 USD/IDR13,292.013,306.013,310.513,357.013,297.0-0.09%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,184.001,182.001,182.501,167.650.00%
 USD/IRR32,439.0032,441.0032,440.0032,440.0032,440.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK108.960109.560110.180110.260109.150-0.83%
 USD/JMD128.028129.136128.523129.410128.523+0.05%
 USD/KES101.600105.340103.405103.665103.220+0.06%
 USD/KHR3,990.004,010.004,000.004,027.754,000.000.00%
 USD/KMF460.000461.000459.350460.500459.350+0.25%
 USD/KZT313.240313.310312.735313.870312.735+0.17%
 USD/LAK8,201.008,221.008,211.008,237.558,210.500.00%
 USD/LBP1,511.501,520.901,512.501,522.651,508.25+0.24%
 USD/LKR152.350152.530152.090152.885151.860+0.23%
 USD/LSL13.160013.170013.135013.238513.1350+0.23%
 USD/LYD1.41001.44001.42001.42501.4149+0.35%
 USD/MAD9.995110.045110.024910.050010.0100-0.05%
 USD/MDL19.055019.615019.307019.374019.3070+0.14%
 USD/MGA3,175.003,215.003,187.503,207.503,187.50+0.24%
 USD/MKD57.00357.84257.45557.62557.310-0.06%
 USD/MMK1,332.6001,373.7001,354.5501,359.2001,353.150-0.10%
 USD/MOP7.82098.19468.01178.03998.0077-0.05%
 USD/MRO358.000365.000361.500362.000359.7000.00%
 USD/MUR33.82436.62235.30035.38035.207-0.22%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.400015.410015.4000+0.06%
 USD/MWK717.610734.660725.000729.050725.000+0.16%
 USD/MYR4.39704.40204.39854.40094.3905+0.02%
 USD/NAD13.152513.172513.135013.238513.1350+0.21%
 USD/NGN315.000320.000317.500317.500316.5000.00%
 USD/NIO29.490030.010029.760029.760029.5715-0.03%
 USD/NPR101.710104.880103.390103.755103.295-0.09%
 USD/NZD1.42191.42241.42631.43181.4212-0.29%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38640.38500.38520.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97641.02311.00041.00390.9997-0.07%
 USD/PEN3.24063.24453.24453.25823.2410-0.06%
 USD/PGK3.28053.29053.28703.28703.1734-0.05%
 USD/PHP49.74549.94549.82049.90049.673+0.05%
 USD/PKR104.800104.850104.700105.205104.700+0.12%
 USD/PYG5,432.005,674.905,537.455,556.555,537.45+0.29%
 USD/QAR3.63933.64333.64133.64163.64120.00%
 USD/RON4.22814.23814.23754.25154.2309-0.10%
 USD/RSD114.590115.590115.315115.790114.995-0.20%
 USD/RUB56.457656.457656.207356.590056.0660+0.45%
 USD/RWF811.000841.000826.000842.880825.5000.00%
 USD/SCR12.644014.509013.485013.660512.2590+0.68%
 USD/SDG6.62836.72176.67936.70286.6750-0.06%
 USD/SOS547.00607.00579.00580.00577.00-0.35%
 USD/STD22,725.023,225.022,800.022,975.022,800.0+0.77%
 USD/SVC8.52318.97158.75358.78378.7473-0.07%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL13.150013.160013.135013.221513.1350+0.15%
 USD/TND2.51112.52112.40822.54402.2992+4.48%
 USD/TTD6.71846.78616.73006.75586.7280+0.33%
 USD/TWD30.33930.36930.40430.41130.291-0.16%
 USD/TZS2,230.502,241.102,237.002,245.752,234.85-0.05%
 USD/UAH26.680026.730026.745026.990026.7050-0.15%
 USD/UGX3,565.903,650.003,611.353,624.003,607.95-0.09%
 USD/UYU28.400028.500028.435028.556028.4350+0.05%
 USD/UZS3,675.003,725.003,695.003,700.003,679.10+0.14%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.985010.06479.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,716.022,720.022,730.022,819.522,711.5-0.05%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF612.820612.820610.130612.820610.130+0.44%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF607.000615.000610.000612.840610.000+0.16%
 USD/XPF111.500112.350111.625111.950111.280+0.27%
 USD/YER249.950250.650250.250250.300250.250+0.02%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.04%
 ARS/USD0.06460.06460.06500.06510.0646-0.62%
 CNY/USD0.14520.14530.14530.14540.1448-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.14420.14440.14410.14430.1437+0.14%
 HKD/USD0.12860.12870.12870.12870.12860.00%
 ILS/USD0.27220.27280.27230.27260.2714+0.07%
 MXN/USD0.05310.05320.05320.05320.05290.00%
 NOK/USD0.11520.11550.11600.11620.1150-0.52%
 PLN/USD0.25140.25190.25120.25170.2498+0.20%
 RUB/USD0.01770.01770.01780.01780.0177-0.56%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26660.26670.2655+0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11100.11120.11130.11140.1107-0.18%
 TRY/USD0.27460.27490.27460.27510.2737+0.07%
 TWD/USD0.03290.03290.03290.03300.03290.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.10020.10020.09940.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07620.07640.07600.07630.0758+0.39%
 UYU/USD0.03510.03520.03520.03520.0350-0.28%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00160.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00040.00040.0003-25.00%
 PEN/USD0.30820.30860.30820.30850.3071+0.06%
 NIO/USD0.03330.03390.03360.03380.03360.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14380.00%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0550.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD1,239.951,240.671,236.901,248.991,199.00+0.25%
 BTC/USD1,237.481,242.791,235.491,242.801,228.00+0.16%
 GAU/USD41.28541.32541.21541.41941.109+0.22%
 BTC/USD1,230.911,231.501,238.201,236.701,200.00-0.59%
 BTC/USD1,231.151,254.971,244.021,257.001,203.72-0.36%
 LTC/USD14.5014.5011.1614.8811.91+29.93%
 BTC/USD1,233.981,234.001,266.351,274.001,226.35-2.55%
 USD/BYN1.87181.88121.87711.88351.8765-0.03%
 LTC/USD15.3715.3710.8415.4912.24+41.77%
 LTC/USD15.6015.8014.1916.1414.00+11.35%
 USD/MZN65.0766.2665.5265.6765.52+0.23%
 INR/USD0.01540.01550.01550.01550.01540.00%
 BTC/USD1,342.601,343.201,307.501,354.901,290.00+2.78%
 LTC/USD16.7316.8311.4316.9313.26+46.33%
 JOD/USD1.40961.41061.40861.41011.4086+0.11%
 KWD/USD3.28203.28443.28193.28433.2819+0.04%
 USD/AZN1.63501.72001.67751.71111.67750.00%
 USD/CNH6.89066.89286.88536.89236.8788+0.09%
 USD/KGS67.471967.471967.795067.795067.4719-0.48%
 USD/TJS8.68748.92108.83848.86898.8042-0.39%
 USD/RUB56.110056.476855.870056.479056.0001+1.09%
 USD/RUB56.426556.496556.174156.597756.0397+0.51%
 USD/JPY RTS109.15109.15109.32109.34108.90-0.14%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99700.99700.99790.99990.9966-0.18%
 MYR/USD0.22720.22740.22740.22780.2272-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.03700.03780.03740.03740.03710.00%
 HUF/USD0.00340.00340.00340.00340.00340.00%
 ETH/USD52.520052.584052.000052.776051.1900+1.00%
 ETH/USD47.605848.455848.200048.740047.6000+0.53%