Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.11761.11801.11411.11801.1148+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.29991.30031.29241.30031.2875+0.23%
 USD/JPY108.63108.66108.46108.66108.30+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.98430.98470.98590.98650.9843+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.68720.68730.68550.68760.6841+0.26%
 USD/CAD1.31161.31171.31241.31391.3116-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.64000.64010.63620.64050.6371+0.27%
 USD/ZAR14.760714.766914.800014.846414.7429-0.11%
 USD/TRY5.82875.83335.79105.83345.7825+0.69%
 USD/MXN19.109919.117819.100019.136219.1120+0.07%
 USD/PLN3.82663.82803.83693.84093.8266-0.09%
 USD/SEK9.62919.63319.67449.67119.6283-0.10%
 USD/SGD1.36061.36111.36411.36451.3607-0.24%
 USD/DKK6.68326.68426.70426.70016.6831-0.06%
 USD/NOK9.12899.13199.15909.17669.1304-0.31%
 USD/ILS3.52813.53083.54113.54373.5292-0.21%
 USD/HUF295.42295.57296.15296.92295.44-0.13%
 USD/CZK22.922022.932022.982023.000522.9250+0.01%
 USD/THB30.25030.26030.31030.31530.255-0.08%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6730+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70880.70940.7080+0.42%
 USD/KWD0.30300.30360.30290.30390.3032-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.84197.84227.84257.84317.8402-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75073.75093.75053.75103.7503+0.02%
 USD/INR70.83570.83871.07071.09070.837-0.34%
 USD/KRW1,169.291,169.611,178.491,180.801,169.01-0.72%
 BRL/USD0.24310.24330.24310.24320.24320.00%
 CAD/USD0.76230.76250.76170.76250.7611+0.09%
 CHF/USD1.01561.01601.01441.01601.0138+0.01%
 FJD/USD0.44930.46630.45440.45780.4566+0.37%
 GHS/USD0.18380.18590.18350.18490.1828+1.68%
 JPY/USD0.009200.009210.009120.009230.009200.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20481.21221.20490.00%
 SGD/USD0.73480.73490.73280.73490.7329+0.28%
 USD/ALL110.150111.100110.790111.095110.505+0.34%
 USD/AMD474.50480.00475.32477.25476.32+0.58%
 USD/ANG1.75251.75751.75251.75501.7550+0.00%
 USD/ARS58.168058.389058.137058.278558.2785+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.45501.45521.45841.46191.4545-0.23%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.69084.70084.69084.89084.695+0.23%
 USD/BGN1.74951.75031.75421.75441.7496-0.02%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37690.37710.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,848.651,850.001,852.351,864.851,849.33+0.04%
 USD/BND1.36061.36111.36411.36451.3609-0.24%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.84006.91506.9150+0.00%
 USD/BRL4.11064.11314.11064.11194.1119+0.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.810810.905110.810810.905510.8520+0.11%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0000+1.29%
 USD/CLP710.19711.16711.46710.68710.680.00%
 USD/CNY7.06927.07007.08057.08177.0662-0.15%
 USD/COP3,424.503,428.503,424.503,426.503,426.500.00%
 USD/CRC578.80583.92575.90581.36578.98+0.44%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03178.03+0.00%
 USD/DOP52.70052.82052.49052.76052.760+0.00%
 USD/DZD119.170119.540119.059119.614119.303+0.13%
 USD/EGP16.182516.260016.170016.252516.1725+0.32%
 USD/ETB29.376229.670029.362729.710029.5095+0.01%
 USD/EUR0.89450.89470.89730.89710.8945-0.26%
 USD/FJD2.14452.22572.18772.19092.1844-0.12%
 USD/GBP0.76910.76930.77360.77670.7691-0.56%
 USD/GEL2.95702.97702.96202.97952.9600+0.17%
 USD/GHS5.38005.44005.40005.47005.4100-0.55%
 USD/GMD51.300051.500051.250052.250051.4000+0.29%
 USD/GNF9,245.009,260.009,238.009,288.009,252.50+0.08%
 USD/GTQ7.75007.78007.77107.77257.7650+0.19%
 USD/HNL24.600024.650024.601024.651024.6250+0.10%
 USD/HRK6.65186.65626.67266.67406.6519-0.06%
 USD/HTG92.41099.38092.35495.89595.895+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,075.014,085.014,120.014,144.514,080.0-0.42%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,189.001,193.811,190.00+0.40%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.280124.600124.670124.775124.430+0.07%
 USD/JMD134.570137.840135.220136.205136.205+0.00%
 USD/KES103.600103.900103.700103.750103.750+0.00%
 USD/KHR4,045.004,075.004,004.254,077.674,056.50+0.42%
 USD/KMF440.490442.490445.800441.490441.4900.00%
 USD/KZT389.860389.990390.020390.230389.825-0.06%
 USD/LAK8,783.578,850.628,788.568,817.108,817.10+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,501.481,512.201,512.20+0.00%
 USD/LKR181.450181.650181.850182.025181.500-0.19%
 USD/LSL14.760614.770714.771014.808014.7435+0.11%
 USD/LYD1.39751.40451.40391.40741.4010-0.21%
 USD/MAD9.59249.59749.60179.60359.5861+0.00%
 USD/MDL17.300017.420017.248017.400017.2980+0.65%
 USD/MGA3,630.003,800.003,637.853,715.003,637.50+2.38%
 USD/MKD54.82055.25054.93055.30555.035+0.03%
 USD/MMK1,532.0001,534.0001,528.0001,533.0001,527.000+0.20%
 USD/MOP8.07008.08608.07408.07908.0780+0.05%
 USD/MRO37.36537.50037.25337.43337.433+0.00%
 USD/MUR36.15036.45036.15036.45036.050+0.22%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK727.250741.790727.250734.520732.250+1.00%
 USD/MYR4.17904.18204.18404.18654.1785-0.11%
 USD/NAD14.759014.769014.787714.807514.7610-0.04%
 USD/NGN359.000364.000362.500361.500361.5000.00%
 USD/NIO33.150034.000033.610033.985033.5000+1.28%
 USD/NPR113.820113.840113.900113.830113.8300.00%
 USD/NZD1.56181.56271.56861.56971.5614-0.40%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38480.38500.38450.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.33503.34003.34903.33753.33750.00%
 USD/PGK3.30583.50263.30583.40423.4042+0.00%
 USD/PHP51.00051.04051.25051.27051.020-0.43%
 USD/PKR155.950157.000155.070156.475155.470+0.47%
 USD/PYG6,443.006,482.006,452.006,462.506,462.50+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64003.66203.6408+0.03%
 USD/RON4.25574.26174.26524.26864.2572+0.08%
 USD/RSD104.960105.370105.320105.490105.155-0.00%
 USD/RUB63.690163.690163.765163.847063.6562-0.12%
 USD/RWF925.800926.560903.110927.750911.610+0.06%
 USD/SCR13.630013.780013.605014.070913.5801+0.55%
 USD/SDG45.000045.225045.000245.112545.1112+0.25%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,000.021,070.021,050.021,035.021,035.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.72368.75488.7548+0.00%
 USD/SYP435.000438.000435.000436.500436.5000.00%
 USD/SZL14.745814.785414.806014.808014.7435+0.28%
 USD/TND2.82842.82992.81602.82922.8167+0.51%
 USD/TTD6.71996.82606.74276.78506.7487+0.79%
 USD/TWD30.53330.54330.53530.59330.530+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,297.002,307.002,295.002,304.002,299.00+0.26%
 USD/UAH24.990025.025024.990025.086324.9800-0.19%
 USD/UGX3,685.003,695.003,685.003,690.003,689.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU37.320037.370037.310037.345037.3450+0.00%
 USD/UZS9,400.009,455.009,450.229,455.229,427.50+0.54%
 USD/VEF19,125.741219,173.675419,125.741219,149.708319,149.7083+0.00%
 USD/VND23,205.023,210.023,201.023,207.523,201.5+0.02%
 USD/VUV115.870116.450115.870118.000116.160+0.14%
 USD/XAF588.012588.012578.070589.301588.012-0.22%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF590.500593.440586.200591.970583.700+1.93%
 USD/XPF106.950107.650107.600107.300107.3000.00%
 USD/YER249.180249.480249.250249.330249.330+0.00%
 USD/ZMK13.1913.2513.1513.2613.18+0.28%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.017130.017190.017160.017160.01716-0.01%
 CNY/USD0.14140.14150.14120.14150.1412+0.17%
 DKK/USD0.14960.14960.14950.14960.1493+0.10%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.12750%
 ILS/USD0.28320.28340.28250.28330.2822+0.30%
 MXN/USD0.052290.052320.052330.052320.05226-0.04%
 NOK/USD0.10940.10950.10920.10940.1091+0.27%
 PLN/USD0.26130.26130.26090.26130.2605+0.16%
 RUB/USD0.015700.015700.015680.015710.01566+0.17%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.10380.10380.10370.10380.1034+0.16%
 TRY/USD0.17140.17160.17270.17290.1714-0.67%
 TWD/USD0.032750.032750.032730.032750.03269+0.06%
 VEF/USD0.000050.000050.000050.000050.000050%
 ZAR/USD0.067670.067720.067720.067830.06754-0.03%
 UYU/USD0.026760.026800.026780.026780.026780.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001540.0001550.0001550.0001550.000155-0.01%
 CLP/USD0.0014060.0014080.0014070.0014070.0014070%
 COP/USD0.0002920.0002920.0002920.0002920.0002920%
 PEN/USD0.29940.29990.29960.29960.29960.00%
 NIO/USD0.029410.030170.029790.029860.029430.00%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14460%
 KRW/USD0.0008550.0008550.0008480.0008550.000847+0.84%
 EGP/USD0.061500.061800.061530.061820.06153+0.19%
 USD/BYN2.03622.03872.03172.03942.0330+0.32%
 USD/MZN61.8062.1061.7162.3861.94+0.24%
 INR/USD0.014120.014120.014070.014120.01407+0.36%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40981.41241.4097+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.29293.30223.29663.29823.2966+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69051.70631.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.06257.06606.79517.07347.0636-0.13%
 USD/KGS69.803070.103069.839069.953069.9530+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.68009.70009.68899.69399.6900+0.01%
 USD/RUB63.678663.688263.800263.988563.6525-0.10%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.13704.13764.14524.13734.13730.00%
 USD/JPY RTS108.65108.65108.68108.68108.55-0.03%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98460.98460.98540.98630.9844+0.02%
 MYR/USD0.23910.23930.23880.23930.2389+0.18%
 UAH/USD0.039960.040020.039870.040020.03986+0.29%
 HUF/USD0.0033830.0033850.0033760.0033840.003369+0.23%
 IDR/USD0.006990.007200.007070.007100.007060.00%
 USD/AOA438.033441.301438.033439.667439.667+0.37%
 VND/USD0.000043080.000043090.000043100.000043100.00004309-0.02%
 BYN/USD0.49050.49110.49190.49190.4904-0.21%
 XBR/USD59.4859.5260.9959.7059.30-0.10%
 THB/USD0.03300.03310.03300.03310.03300%
 PHP/USD0.019592480.019607840.019493180.019600160.01950839+0.55%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=63.954263.954266.001663.954263.95420.00%
 XAGg/USD0.56810.56850.56420.57140.5633+0.73%
 USD/RUB TOM63.670063.690063.800263.988563.6525-0.11%
 USD/BRLT3.9504.2800.0004.1154.1150.00%
 USD/MNT2,630.002,690.002,660.002,660.002,660.00+0.00%