Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.11421.11441.10291.11471.0955+1.04%
 GBP/USD1.24371.24411.22021.24861.2133+1.95%
 USD/JPY107.92107.95109.58109.72107.76-1.50%
 USD/CHF0.95110.95150.96340.96560.9505-1.22%
 AUD/USD0.61640.61660.60640.62010.6024+1.68%
 USD/CAD1.39771.39811.40171.41541.3920-0.26%
 NZD/USD0.60310.60350.59590.60690.5911+1.24%
 USD/ZAR17.625017.635017.311817.667917.2991+1.84%
 USD/TRY6.45306.45706.39426.47016.3910+0.96%
 USD/MXN23.305723.380922.939523.620022.8640+1.80%
 USD/PLN4.07224.07524.09324.13224.0669-0.48%
 USD/SEK9.89949.90249.968310.07639.8534-0.67%
 USD/SGD1.42691.42741.43091.43651.4247-0.27%
 USD/DKK6.70176.70276.76546.81136.6949-0.92%
 USD/NOK10.396610.606510.390710.728010.3934+1.07%
 USD/ILS3.56663.56963.59213.61713.5612-0.69%
 USD/HUF319.87320.22321.03324.81319.61-0.35%
 USD/CZK24.559024.569024.574024.951524.5140-0.04%
 USD/THB32.56032.58032.62032.69532.360-0.15%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70880.70950.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.31290.31360.30850.31350.3090+1.26%
 USD/HKD7.75147.75247.75187.75357.75070.00%
 USD/SAR3.75503.75703.75503.75653.7555+0.03%
 USD/INR75.46975.47574.60075.52874.365+0.78%
 USD/KRW1,212.231,213.231,212.901,227.051,205.72-0.01%
 BRL/USD0.19600.19610.19720.19910.1950-1.50%
 CAD/USD0.71530.71550.71310.71840.7065+0.29%
 CHF/USD1.05101.05141.03771.05211.0356+1.31%
 FJD/USD0.42690.44390.42690.43790.4305+0.51%
 GHS/USD0.17300.17700.16690.17940.1689+2.40%
 JPY/USD0.009260.009260.009210.009280.00911+1.10%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.70060.70080.69860.70190.6962+0.30%
 USD/ALL115.170119.220112.900117.650113.275+2.87%
 USD/AMD494.50498.00494.00497.22494.50+0.46%
 USD/ANG1.76001.82001.78751.79001.7900+0.00%
 USD/ARS64.215064.466064.034064.429562.2300+0.48%
 USD/AUD1.62181.62231.64831.66021.6128-1.60%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0163+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.67085.13084.67084.90084.820+0.27%
 USD/BGN1.75481.75561.77241.78551.7546-0.98%
 USD/BHD0.37640.37700.37640.37700.3767+0.08%
 USD/BIF1,882.901,895.501,882.641,900.001,889.07+0.35%
 USD/BND1.42691.42741.43091.43651.4247-0.27%
 USD/BOB6.82006.97006.81006.89506.8850+1.10%
 USD/BRL5.10075.10135.02255.12795.0222+1.59%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.792511.876511.764711.883711.7511+0.47%
 USD/BZD1.99002.01001.99002.01571.9950+0.50%
 USD/CLP834.70835.00827.40838.26827.55+0.90%
 USD/CNY7.09427.09837.06067.09797.0580+0.36%
 USD/COP4,010.004,040.003,979.504,062.203,981.00+1.14%
 USD/CRC578.00581.36577.50581.00577.75+0.38%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03177.80+0.30%
 USD/DOP53.79053.91053.77054.15053.480+0.64%
 USD/DZD123.500123.900123.248124.185123.329+0.38%
 USD/EGP15.690015.790015.690015.750015.7400+0.25%
 USD/ETB32.752333.437732.752333.095032.7383+1.88%
 USD/EUR0.89730.89750.90650.91290.8971-1.00%
 USD/FJD2.25282.34252.25282.32292.2841+0.15%
 USD/GBP0.80380.80410.81930.82420.8011-1.87%
 USD/GEL3.28153.31653.47423.49173.2500-0.82%
 USD/GHS5.65005.78005.85005.92005.5750+1.15%
 USD/GMD51.000051.500051.000051.990050.9500+0.49%
 USD/GNF9,382.009,700.009,381.009,567.289,412.50+1.71%
 USD/GTQ7.74507.74807.79407.79557.7365-0.32%
 USD/HNL24.695024.795024.698024.748024.6850+0.55%
 USD/HRK6.82506.83846.89816.95126.8287-0.96%
 USD/HTG93.54597.16194.24795.66794.929+2.76%
 USD/IDR16,100.016,180.016,100.016,305.016,060.0-0.83%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,187.621,193.811,188.34+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK138.340138.660139.460140.580138.420-0.67%
 USD/JMD133.090137.030134.640135.280134.740+1.18%
 USD/KES104.400104.600105.000105.200104.100-0.48%
 USD/KHR4,027.884,082.453,978.504,063.634,034.00+0.50%
 USD/KMF442.120444.120442.180444.550443.120+0.21%
 USD/KZT445.510446.540446.610448.125445.125+0.27%
 USD/LAK8,893.248,965.378,919.008,935.008,927.52+0.22%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,505.501,514.001,511.24+0.51%
 USD/LKR188.000188.500187.000189.250187.050+0.67%
 USD/LSL17.616017.636017.314017.665017.3050+1.80%
 USD/LYD1.40801.41501.42051.42401.4082-0.28%
 USD/MAD9.86729.88129.82429.96139.8011+0.47%
 USD/MDL17.944018.044017.895018.150017.9450+0.55%
 USD/MGA3,709.003,800.003,710.003,766.153,652.50+1.20%
 USD/MKD56.91057.38056.97057.14557.145+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,395.0001,407.0001,385.0001,401.0001,388.500+0.43%
 USD/MOP7.98607.99607.98707.99207.9840+0.05%
 USD/MRO37.55037.70037.55037.66337.625+0.20%
 USD/MUR39.35039.65039.05039.55038.900+1.28%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.510015.4350+0.26%
 USD/MWK729.290739.290729.290740.000731.915+0.99%
 USD/MYR4.32504.33004.30504.34504.2450-0.06%
 USD/NAD17.625017.635017.307017.667017.2980+1.83%
 USD/NGN360.000361.000360.000361.250360.500+0.14%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.470034.455033.7350+0.79%
 USD/NPR119.760119.780119.430120.640119.000-0.39%
 USD/NZD1.65701.65811.67701.69181.6478-1.16%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38540.38500.38520.3845+0.05%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.40803.43003.39573.44213.4046+0.68%
 USD/PGK3.42473.51493.32783.46983.4269+1.32%
 USD/PHP51.11051.16050.90051.15050.630+0.86%
 USD/PKR164.120166.100167.600168.125164.000-1.49%
 USD/PYG6,534.006,572.006,555.006,592.246,552.50-0.03%
 USD/QAR3.66853.69213.67953.69003.6408+1.11%
 USD/RON4.33814.34424.38004.41544.3385-0.88%
 USD/RSD105.250105.580106.350107.285105.335-0.86%
 USD/RUB78.812278.812277.475179.287077.4675+1.73%
 USD/RWF944.496960.000944.526953.925929.850+0.82%
 USD/SCR13.680013.780013.232214.212013.1777+0.66%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.000255.325055.1277+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21.950023.000022.150022.656722.2000+1.47%
 USD/SVC8.74948.75948.74988.75488.7179+0.35%
 USD/SYP513.000516.000513.000514.500436.500+0.29%
 USD/SZL17.625017.635017.312017.665517.2980+1.84%
 USD/TND2.85082.85432.85862.89662.8392-0.20%
 USD/TTD6.68746.82606.68746.78166.7532+1.04%
 USD/TWD30.18130.21130.20430.27330.104-0.03%
 USD/TZS2,305.002,315.002,295.002,312.002,300.00+0.26%
 USD/UAH28.070028.150028.200028.290027.9601-0.32%
 USD/UGX3,810.003,820.003,930.003,935.003,785.00-1.42%
 USD/UYU42.710042.740043.510043.525042.7250-1.80%
 USD/UZS9,527.709,537.709,527.709,572.009,511.55+0.36%
 USD/VEF77,698.726977,893.460577,698.726977,796.093773,737.8761+5.64%
 USD/VND23,620.023,625.023,623.023,635.023,620.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV122.000125.000123.280123.590123.490+2.07%
 USD/XAF596.083596.083592.878599.565594.684-0.58%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.6950+0.37%
 USD/XOF591.720598.720598.220601.720592.565-0.51%
 USD/XPF107.300108.800107.860109.600107.675-1.05%
 USD/YER249.050251.100249.100250.350250.000+0.39%
 USD/ZMK17.8517.9517.8317.9017.85+0.39%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.2722-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.015510.015570.015600.016070.01552-0.37%
 CNY/USD0.14090.14100.14140.14170.1409-0.32%
 DKK/USD0.14920.14920.14780.14940.1468+0.94%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.1290-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.28010.28040.27820.28080.2766+0.74%
 MXN/USD0.042730.042900.043540.043200.04236-1.66%
 NOK/USD0.09450.09600.09610.09620.0933-0.69%
 PLN/USD0.24540.24550.24430.24570.2420+0.46%
 RUB/USD0.012690.012690.012910.012910.01261-1.75%
 SAR/USD0.26620.26630.26620.26630.26620%
 SEK/USD0.10070.10180.10030.10140.0993+1.00%
 TRY/USD0.15490.15500.15630.15640.1546-0.86%
 TWD/USD0.033100.033130.033110.033220.033040%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001-10.24%
 ZAR/USD0.056700.056780.057720.057810.05662-1.69%
 UYU/USD0.023400.023410.022980.023410.02298+4.89%
 PYG/USD0.0001520.0001530.0001520.0001530.0001520%
 CLP/USD0.0011980.0011980.0012080.0012080.001193-0.87%
 COP/USD0.0002480.0002490.0002510.0002510.000246-1.09%
 PEN/USD0.29150.29340.29430.29370.2905-0.62%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.029030%
 BOB/USD0.14350.14660.14520.14530.1450-0.07%
 KRW/USD0.0008240.0008250.0008240.0008290.0008150%
 EGP/USD0.063330.063730.063490.063530.06349+0.06%
 USD/BYN2.58502.59502.56052.59632.5576+1.14%
 USD/MZN66.7066.9065.8566.8066.42+0.45%
 INR/USD0.013250.013250.013350.013450.01335-0.77%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40981.41041.4096+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.18783.19683.23213.23623.1898-1.23%
 USD/AZN1.68451.70001.68451.71081.6915+0.46%
 USD/CNH7.08797.09297.01837.11787.0815+0.13%
 USD/KGS80.201080.255380.000080.500079.9500+0.79%
 USD/TJS10.190010.210010.190010.205010.1950+0.05%
 USD/RUB78.700079.100077.243079.305077.1900+2.15%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.11035.11095.00045.11065.0007+2.19%
 USD/JPY RTS108.04108.04108.69109.56107.89-1.39%
 USD/CHF RTS0.95160.95160.96160.96530.9508-1.24%
 MYR/USD0.23100.23120.23180.23560.2302+0.29%
 UAH/USD0.035520.035630.035440.035730.03536+0.37%
 HUF/USD0.0031220.0031250.0031160.0031290.003079+0.27%
 IDR/USD0.006960.007000.007280.006980.006980.00%
 USD/AOA531.260541.260531.259536.680535.525+1.26%
 VND/USD0.000042330.000042340.000042310.000042340.00004231+0.05%
 BYN/USD0.38540.38680.39010.39080.3853-1.02%
 XBR/USD25.0125.1355.1427.0524.20-6.70%
 THB/USD0.03070.03070.03060.03090.03060%
 PHP/USD0.019546520.019565640.019714150.019751140.01955034-0.80%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=77.732577.732563.434278.722377.7325-1.26%
 XAGg/USD0.46340.46390.46380.46690.4585-0.04%
 USD/RUB TOM78.700079.100077.243079.300077.1900+2.15%
 USD/BRLT4.9005.3104.9805.2505.000+2.10%
 USD/MNT2,728.002,821.002,735.002,785.002,774.50+1.15%
 USD/AFN76.660076.860076.660076.850076.6500+0.30%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01310.01310.01300.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00190.00200.00190.00190.00190.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083330.0084160.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD78.725078.830077.282579.257577.1900+1.91%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%