Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.20551.20591.20681.20891.2046-0.11%
 GBP/USD1.33481.33511.34211.34411.3339-0.49%
 USD/JPY104.67104.70104.31104.71104.23+0.37%
 USD/CHF0.90070.90080.89940.90150.8983+0.12%
 AUD/USD0.73760.73810.73700.73930.7365+0.13%
 USD/CAD1.29341.29381.29311.29501.2914+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.70630.70650.70590.70850.7054+0.01%
 USD/ZAR15.347015.352615.236515.357815.2113+0.69%
 USD/TRY7.82897.83157.82507.84617.7768+0.07%
 USD/MXN20.068020.103020.010020.103219.9977+0.33%
 USD/PLN3.69973.70103.68143.70363.6800+0.54%
 USD/SEK8.50508.50808.46908.52898.4712+0.33%
 USD/SGD1.34031.34071.33721.34081.3363+0.25%
 USD/DKK6.17456.17496.16636.18106.1578+0.14%
 USD/NOK8.83168.83568.79378.84008.7897+0.35%
 USD/ILS3.28433.28633.28713.29423.2831-0.04%
 USD/HUF296.02296.12295.06296.19294.40+0.36%
 USD/CZK21.819021.839021.747021.852021.7420+0.35%
 USD/THB30.23030.25030.24030.26530.205-0.03%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70780.70990.70690.70910.7082+0.12%
 USD/KWD0.30430.30510.30450.30540.30460.00%
 USD/HKD7.75197.75217.75157.75367.7516+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75063.75083.75023.75103.7506+0.01%
 USD/INR73.74373.76373.48073.83573.402+0.37%
 USD/KRW1,102.421,102.891,105.731,106.411,100.12-0.28%
 BRL/USD0.19210.19210.18810.19210.1921+0.00%
 CAD/USD0.77300.77320.77310.77440.7723+0.01%
 CHF/USD1.11011.11021.11141.11331.1093-0.09%
 FJD/USD0.47950.49160.47270.48560.4812+1.64%
 GHS/USD0.16920.17210.16950.17110.1707+0.86%
 JPY/USD0.9551000.9553000.9584000.9594500.955000-0.32%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.74590.74620.74780.74840.7459-0.21%
 USD/ALL102.350103.150102.240103.230102.375+0.52%
 USD/AMD506.50510.00505.98509.85506.98+0.45%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS81.430081.440081.290081.435081.2220+0.17%
 USD/AUD1.35521.35561.35651.35781.3526-0.05%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0027+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.79084.80084.80084.80584.755+0.52%
 USD/BGN1.62211.62231.62011.62371.6179+0.14%
 USD/BHD0.37690.37720.37700.37710.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,925.901,950.001,925.901,938.661,937.95+0.63%
 USD/BND1.34031.34071.33721.34081.3363+0.25%
 USD/BOB6.82006.97006.83006.89506.8950+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.20615.20695.31415.33245.2040-2.35%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.049711.074210.989011.062110.9952+0.55%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0050+0.88%
 USD/CLP759.68760.33763.19760.01760.010.00%
 USD/CNY6.56256.56406.56306.57236.5528-0.11%
 USD/COP3,546.503,550.503,546.503,548.503,547.00+0.06%
 USD/CRC603.35604.33603.35604.20603.23+0.08%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.05178.00+0.30%
 USD/DOP57.88058.10058.15058.21057.990-0.28%
 USD/DZD128.950129.570128.710129.280128.497+0.44%
 USD/EGP15.677515.710015.590015.693815.6325+0.54%
 USD/ETB38.143338.465238.104138.334038.2847+0.53%
 USD/EUR0.82930.82950.82840.83020.8273+0.12%
 USD/FJD2.03422.08552.04212.07882.0599+0.67%
 USD/GBP0.74900.74920.74490.74970.7440+0.51%
 USD/GEL3.30703.33303.30853.32603.3200+0.35%
 USD/GHS5.81005.91005.79015.86005.8450+1.03%
 USD/GMD51.800053.000051.800052.600051.7000+1.16%
 USD/GNF9,857.009,900.009,837.009,878.509,843.50+0.42%
 USD/GTQ7.80007.83007.80007.81507.8035+0.19%
 USD/HNL24.176024.276024.176024.325024.2260+0.21%
 USD/HRK6.26366.26826.25576.27176.2482+0.16%
 USD/HTG66.25968.60666.25967.43266.675+2.71%
 USD/IDR14,090.014,160.014,090.014,156.014,120.0+0.18%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,187.621,193.811,190.00+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK129.820130.110130.770131.270129.940-0.61%
 USD/JMD145.480146.480145.480146.500145.980+0.68%
 USD/KES110.550110.750110.000110.660109.950+0.45%
 USD/KHR4,036.254,051.754,038.004,074.504,044.00+0.15%
 USD/KMF411.050413.050411.050412.050412.050+0.24%
 USD/KZT424.420424.760425.520426.090424.590-0.22%
 USD/LAK9,260.009,300.009,260.009,316.189,274.00+0.16%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,508.001,517.501,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR185.600186.200185.550186.050185.2000.00%
 USD/LSL15.340015.360015.233815.357515.2100+0.75%
 USD/LYD1.34411.35091.34921.35271.3475-0.13%
 USD/MAD9.03909.04409.03209.05049.0221+0.11%
 USD/MDL17.150017.350017.125517.250017.1755+0.73%
 USD/MGA3,938.253,968.253,938.253,953.253,785.00+5.84%
 USD/MKD50.96051.38050.98051.33550.975-0.16%
 USD/MMK1,320.0001,326.0001,320.0001,323.0001,321.000+0.46%
 USD/MOP7.98507.99207.98407.99207.9870+0.04%
 USD/MRO37.66039.00037.66038.33038.330+1.78%
 USD/MUR39.65039.95039.90040.05539.700+0.25%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK753.740768.810753.740763.740761.275+1.00%
 USD/MYR4.07504.08004.07004.08054.0690-0.01%
 USD/NAD15.348015.354015.242015.358015.2035+0.66%
 USD/NGN381.000381.500380.700381.250381.200+0.14%
 USD/NIO34.700035.000034.700035.145034.8500+0.43%
 USD/NPR118.080118.100117.520118.135117.490+0.17%
 USD/NZD1.41541.41581.41581.41761.4115+0.04%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38470.38500.3845+0.26%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.60873.61033.60873.60963.6085+0.02%
 USD/PGK3.46623.57143.40723.55623.5112+2.92%
 USD/PHP48.04048.06048.11548.15047.9650.00%
 USD/PKR159.480160.280159.000160.250159.250+0.50%
 USD/PYG6,976.007,055.007,032.037,015.507,015.500.57%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64003.70563.6410-1.40%
 USD/RON4.03894.04444.03404.04534.0297+0.21%
 USD/RSD97.44097.61097.35097.61597.255+0.18%
 USD/RUB75.662875.662875.845375.936375.4060-0.24%
 USD/RWF983.313995.000983.069989.157967.500+0.62%
 USD/SCR20.910021.500020.620021.629720.4914+2.84%
 USD/SDG55.000055.275055.000255.137555.1277+0.25%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.315123.002620.280021.658921.6337+6.80%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74958.75488.7235+0.06%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL15.348015.354015.254015.358015.2110+0.72%
 USD/TND2.71092.71402.73422.73502.6945-0.80%
 USD/TTD6.76426.82606.76426.79516.7700+0.46%
 USD/TWD28.50428.52228.51228.56128.4490.00%
 USD/TZS2,313.002,323.002,313.002,319.002,317.50+0.17%
 USD/UAH28.430028.446028.459028.522528.4175-0.21%
 USD/UGX3,690.003,700.003,695.003,703.003,692.00+0.17%
 USD/UYU42.520042.550042.630042.535042.53500.00%
 USD/UZS10,422.3810,432.3810,422.3810,427.3810,361.00+0.05%
 USD/VEF1,037,323.79501,039,923.60401,037,323.79501,038,623.69951,038,623.69950.13%
 USD/VND23,129.023,131.023,129.023,138.023,123.0+0.00%
 USD/VUV109.250113.000109.910111.125110.090+1.82%
 USD/XAF543.281543.281592.878548.134543.281-0.89%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF544.750551.750546.500550.005547.240+0.32%
 USD/XPF98.83099.23098.71099.12098.760+0.33%
 USD/YER244.930252.840244.930248.885248.885+1.61%
 USD/ZMK20.9921.0520.9921.0221.02+0.14%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.012280.012280.012300.012280.01228-0.15%
 CNY/USD0.15230.15240.15220.15260.1522+0.11%
 DKK/USD0.16190.16200.16100.16240.1618+0.61%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900%
 ILS/USD0.30440.30440.30280.30460.3036+0.54%
 MXN/USD0.049780.049820.049760.050000.04975+0.08%
 NOK/USD0.11320.11320.11300.11370.1131+0.23%
 PLN/USD0.27020.27030.26760.27170.2700+0.98%
 RUB/USD0.013210.013210.013140.013260.01317+0.54%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.11750.11760.11740.11800.1173+0.17%
 TRY/USD0.12770.12770.12710.12850.1275+0.44%
 TWD/USD0.035060.035080.035030.035110.03502+0.11%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.065110.065160.065100.065720.06511+0.04%
 UYU/USD0.023500.023520.023450.023510.023510%
 PYG/USD0.0001420.0001430.0001420.0001430.000143-0.00%
 CLP/USD0.0013150.0013160.0013100.0013160.001316+0.45%
 COP/USD0.0002820.0002820.0002780.0002820.000282+1.34%
 PEN/USD0.27700.27710.27720.27700.2770-0.07%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028820.028690.028690.028460.00%
 BOB/USD0.14350.14660.14480.14500.1450+0.15%
 KRW/USD0.0009070.0009070.0009030.0009090.000904+0.48%
 EGP/USD0.063650.063790.063860.063940.06372-0.22%
 USD/BYN2.58972.59972.57842.59512.5822+0.62%
 USD/MZN73.5073.7573.5074.3473.63+0.17%
 INR/USD0.013560.013560.013580.013620.01354-0.14%
 JOD/USD1.40861.41281.40831.41211.4102+0.16%
 KWD/USD3.27753.28723.27873.28323.2744+0.11%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71081.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.55546.55897.01836.56186.5425+0.07%
 USD/KGS84.799884.854184.797284.827084.8000+0.04%
 USD/TJS11.325011.330011.320011.327511.3250+0.07%
 USD/RUB75.662175.674475.697576.107575.3930-0.13%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.27835.27895.33115.33145.2786-1.00%
 USD/JPY RTS104.69104.69104.38104.70104.38+0.30%
 USD/CHF RTS0.90070.90070.90050.90130.8990+0.06%
 MYR/USD0.24510.24540.24510.24580.2451+0.13%
 UAH/USD0.035150.035170.035000.035190.03506+0.46%
 HUF/USD0.0033760.0033800.0033530.0033940.003377+0.72%
 IDR/USD0.000070.000070.007280.000070.000070.00%
 USD/AOA649.817659.817649.817654.820648.500+0.77%
 VND/USD0.000043230.000043240.000043230.000043250.000043220%
 BYN/USD0.38470.38610.38610.38710.3854-0.19%
 XBR/USD47.2947.3355.1447.6046.75+0.42%
 THB/USD0.03310.03310.03300.03310.03300%
 PHP/USD0.020807320.020815990.020782240.020848560.02079867+0.14%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=75.031975.031963.434275.031975.03190.00%
 XAGg/USD0.77470.77550.74460.78170.7573+4.10%
 USD/RUB TOM75.660075.680075.697576.107575.3930-0.12%
 USD/BRLT5.2005.5105.2905.3555.3550.00%
 USD/MNT2,846.002,852.002,800.002,849.002,837.50+1.57%
 USD/AFN76.930077.130076.890077.045076.9250+0.18%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083330.0084030.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.402576.473875.5263-0.78%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%