Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD38.750038.84001.19421.20041.1938+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.35091.35111.35821.35961.3451-0.53%
 USD/JPY111.98112.00112.47112.56111.66-0.43%
 USD/CHF0.96920.96940.97070.97090.9668-0.14%
 AUD/USD0.79540.79550.79310.79860.7909+0.29%
 USD/CAD1.23381.23401.23281.23511.2256+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.73400.73420.73070.73440.7280+0.47%
 USD/ZAR13.229513.258013.282013.302613.1638-0.29%
 USD/TRY3.49303.49743.50233.50973.4835-0.20%
 BTC/USD3,714.83,717.83,611.13,806.23,566.0+2.96%
 USD/MXN17.736017.754017.877717.899717.7259-0.74%
 USD/PLN3.56533.57383.58123.58353.5576-0.32%
 USD/SEK7.97877.98827.97357.98347.9422+0.12%
 USD/SGD1.34461.34711.34971.35071.3436-0.29%
 USD/DKK6.22306.23066.23126.23336.1986-0.07%
 USD/NOK7.79147.81037.80007.80837.7666+0.01%
 USD/ILS3.48803.49943.50763.50953.4840-0.40%
 XAU/USD1,297.171,297.441,291.391,298.761,291.33+0.46%
 XAG/USD16.98417.00916.96817.06716.911+0.17%
 USD/HUF258.89259.80259.68259.88258.01-0.13%
 USD/CZK21.786521.819521.835821.846021.6936-0.15%
 USD/THB33.07033.09033.11333.13333.040-0.10%
 USD/AED3.67293.67313.67303.67313.67290.00%
 USD/JOD0.70590.71090.70900.70900.7084-0.08%
 USD/KWD0.30160.30190.30160.30180.3013+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.80787.81077.80477.81047.8044+0.06%
 USD/SAR3.74623.75463.75003.75223.7469+0.01%
 USD/INR64.89564.91564.91565.20564.766-0.02%
 USD/KRW1,132.121,134.121,132.801,139.701,130.50+0.03%
 BRL/USD0.31990.32020.31870.32030.3185+0.41%
 CAD/USD0.81020.81060.81120.81600.8093-0.10%
 CHF/USD1.03111.03191.03051.03431.0292+0.10%
 FJD/USD0.49380.49620.49670.49670.4926-0.34%
 GHS/USD0.22560.22770.22810.22900.2267-0.61%
 JPY/USD0.008920.008930.008890.008960.008890.00%
 KYD/USD1.17651.22471.20001.20481.2000+0.05%
 SGD/USD0.74280.74300.74090.74440.7403+0.27%
 USD/ALL112.100112.700112.250112.400111.580+0.13%
 USD/AMD478.30478.30478.39478.39476.51-0.02%
 USD/ANG1.73791.82151.78071.78071.7738-0.06%
 USD/ARS17.292017.299017.268417.328517.1220+0.16%
 USD/AUD1.25541.25631.26041.26451.2521-0.36%
 USD/BBD1.95952.04312.00242.00241.9947-0.05%
 USD/BDT81.90082.05081.97581.97581.6820.00%
 USD/BGN1.62761.64761.63801.63851.6302-0.02%
 USD/BHD0.37460.37970.37720.37730.3770-0.03%
 USD/BIF1,725.001,765.001,745.001,750.001,740.650.00%
 USD/BND1.34341.34431.34911.34921.3433-0.39%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.97396.91000.00%
 USD/BRL3.12353.12653.13763.13953.1222-0.40%
 USD/BSD0.99401.00571.00041.00040.9965-0.05%
 USD/BWP10.119510.238510.228510.228510.1610-0.48%
 USD/BZD1.97362.05712.01642.01642.0087-0.05%
 USD/CLP625.00626.00624.70625.72619.62+0.13%
 USD/CNY6.59366.59566.58926.59776.5665+0.08%
 USD/COP2,903.252,906.752,915.402,915.402,879.65-0.36%
 USD/CRC563.47586.86575.82575.82573.60-0.11%
 USD/CUP0.97511.02531.00011.00020.9963+0.01%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.68047.77047.72547.72547.0110.00%
 USD/DZD111.830112.670112.115112.300111.875+0.12%
 USD/EGP17.636017.696017.638017.685017.6325+0.16%
 USD/ETB23.350023.950023.625023.650023.3460+0.11%
 USD/EUR0.83700.83700.83740.83770.8331-0.05%
 USD/FJD2.01552.02502.01342.03002.0134+0.34%
 USD/GBP0.74070.74090.73640.74340.7355+0.60%
 USD/GEL2.46502.50502.48502.48802.47800.00%
 USD/GHS4.41004.42004.43554.43554.3669-0.46%
 USD/GMD44.790047.150045.950047.050045.9500+0.04%
 USD/GNF8,900.009,100.009,000.009,005.008,918.750.00%
 USD/GTQ7.12737.46157.29827.29827.2695-0.05%
 USD/HNL23.330023.450023.395023.395023.3205-0.02%
 USD/HRK6.26116.26616.26766.26986.2342-0.06%
 USD/HTG62.56464.23663.43363.43363.188-0.05%
 USD/IDR13,290.013,296.013,279.013,343.013,277.0+0.11%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,186.001,183.501,183.501,162.80-0.04%
 USD/IRR33,159.0033,161.0033,160.0033,160.0033,160.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK107.220107.820107.480107.600106.950+0.04%
 USD/JMD129.818130.998130.988130.988130.385-0.44%
 USD/KES101.580104.920103.295103.325103.090-0.04%
 USD/KHR4,051.004,070.004,060.004,061.004,046.80+0.01%
 USD/KMF412.250412.950412.375412.600411.600+0.05%
 USD/KZT340.970341.270340.490341.130339.210+0.18%
 USD/LAK8,300.008,311.008,306.008,306.008,257.60-0.01%
 USD/LBP1,508.001,514.001,511.001,512.901,502.950.00%
 USD/LKR152.670152.850152.780152.840152.270-0.01%
 USD/LSL13.230013.240013.255013.313513.2030-0.15%
 USD/LYD1.35001.37001.36001.36001.35150.00%
 USD/MAD9.31799.36799.34709.35259.3215-0.04%
 USD/MDL17.400017.902017.661517.661517.5935-0.06%
 USD/MGA3,005.003,035.003,025.003,025.503,014.45-0.17%
 USD/MKD51.21051.91051.56251.58051.340-0.00%
 USD/MMK1,343.9001,380.7001,364.5001,364.5001,359.250-0.16%
 USD/MOP7.87608.21028.04268.04318.0108+0.01%
 USD/MRO362.000368.000365.000365.000363.6900.00%
 USD/MUR32.25434.76633.31433.55333.310+0.59%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK715.000740.000727.500729.000723.0100.00%
 USD/MYR4.19504.20004.19754.19854.18660.00%
 USD/NAD13.230013.240013.255013.313513.1750-0.15%
 USD/NGN351.000358.000355.000360.500354.000-0.14%
 USD/NIO29.890030.660030.275030.275030.15950.00%
 USD/NPR102.220105.060103.765103.765103.365-0.12%
 USD/NZD1.36141.36281.36871.37351.3617-0.48%
 USD/OMR0.38390.38640.38500.38520.3849+0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97901.02071.00041.00040.9965-0.06%
 USD/PEN3.24603.24803.24853.25263.2346-0.05%
 USD/PGK3.19503.20403.20053.20253.1835-0.03%
 USD/PHP50.59050.79051.05651.08550.536-0.72%
 USD/PKR105.360105.410105.300105.385105.010+0.08%
 USD/PYG5,567.305,784.605,677.605,677.605,655.65-0.03%
 USD/QAR3.70003.72003.71003.71703.67890.00%
 USD/RON3.84403.85403.85013.85553.8288-0.03%
 USD/RSD99.260100.26099.825100.03599.275-0.07%
 USD/RUB57.478357.478357.901057.902857.4402-0.73%
 USD/RWF821.000851.000836.000836.000829.1050.00%
 USD/SCR12.868014.542013.702513.758513.2455+0.02%
 USD/SDG6.63396.71746.67926.67926.6535-0.05%
 USD/SOS559.00619.00589.00589.00588.000.00%
 USD/STD20,040.020,960.020,500.020,522.020,472.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54808.94918.75338.75338.7188-0.05%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.230013.240013.265013.320013.1980-0.23%
 USD/TND2.45172.46172.45552.46002.4227+0.05%
 USD/TTD6.75576.79616.77376.77596.7494+0.03%
 USD/TWD30.16730.19730.20330.25030.138-0.07%
 USD/TZS2,239.102,249.702,244.602,246.452,236.15-0.01%
 USD/UAH26.270026.300026.235026.285026.1560+0.19%
 USD/UGX3,566.903,642.103,601.353,604.503,587.15+0.09%
 USD/UYU28.840028.850028.880028.880028.8005-0.12%
 USD/UZS8,070.008,110.008,090.008,091.008,048.500.00%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.995010.07449.9850-0.10%
 USD/VND22,733.022,734.022,731.522,733.522,652.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF548.110548.110551.300551.300548.110-0.58%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF544.000556.000551.500551.500548.110-0.27%
 USD/XPF99.800100.600100.250100.25099.653-0.05%
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.275250.325250.250-0.01%
 USD/ZMK9.509.559.469.539.41+0.74%
 AED/USD0.27230.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057800.057820.057910.058410.05771-0.17%
 CNY/USD0.15160.15170.15180.15230.1516-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.16060.16070.16050.16130.1604+0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.1280-0.08%
 ILS/USD0.28580.28650.28510.28700.2849+0.35%
 MXN/USD0.056330.056380.055940.056410.05587+0.72%
 NOK/USD0.12810.12820.12820.12870.12810.00%
 PLN/USD0.27960.28010.27920.28110.2791+0.21%
 RUB/USD0.017400.017400.017270.017410.01727+0.58%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26690.26670.26690.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.12530.12540.12540.12590.1253-0.08%
 TRY/USD0.28570.28610.28560.28700.2851+0.14%
 TWD/USD0.033120.033150.033110.033170.033060.00%
 VEF/USD0.100000.100300.100050.100150.09926+0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.075420.075580.075290.075950.07517+0.27%
 UYU/USD0.034660.034670.034630.034730.034630.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001760.0001770.0001760.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015970.0016000.0016010.0016140.0015980.00%
 COP/USD0.0003440.0003440.0003430.0003470.0003430.00%
 PEN/USD0.30790.30810.30780.30930.3075+0.03%
 NIO/USD0.032620.033460.033040.033160.033040.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14350.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008820.0008830.0008830.0008840.0008770.00%
 EGP/USD0.056510.056700.056690.056710.05655-0.18%
 BTC/USD3,698.23,700.03,604.03,810.33,524.1+2.66%
 BTC/USD3,742.73,742.93,597.23,830.33,570.1+4.04%
 GAU/USD41.69941.71941.51941.75741.518+0.46%
 BTC/USD3,645.03,700.33,543.63,777.03,503.8+3.64%
 LTC/USD48.01148.46047.09050.23845.180+1.95%
 BTC/USD3,705.43,749.03,599.73,850.03,531.4+2.94%
 USD/BYN1.93171.94011.94381.94381.9359-0.41%
 LTC/USD48.63048.93047.80051.01046.500+2.36%
 USD/MZN60.6961.8761.2961.2961.28-0.02%
 INR/USD0.015410.015410.015400.015440.015340.00%
 BTC/USD3,698.63,698.73,598.53,808.73,514.0+2.78%
 LTC/USD48.17648.19147.50049.89045.300+1.42%
 JOD/USD1.40671.41661.41041.41171.4104+0.09%
 KWD/USD3.30293.32623.31623.31873.3135-0.05%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.71541.70000.00%
 USD/CNH6.58056.58276.56756.58626.5641+0.21%
 USD/KGS68.464568.464568.492968.492968.4645-0.04%
 USD/TJS8.70408.91298.81338.81338.7785-0.05%
 USD/RUB57.498757.568757.959057.969157.2410-0.73%
 USD/JPY RTS112.00112.00111.87112.14111.86-0.44%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97010.97010.96820.97060.9677-0.06%
 MYR/USD0.23810.23840.23820.23890.23820.00%
 UAH/USD0.038020.038070.038120.038240.03805-0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0038530.0038580.0038520.0038760.0038480.00%
 ETH/USD277.29277.30262.19287.20256.00+5.76%
 ETH/USD278.68279.18262.92286.73258.26+6.19%
 XRP/USD0.175470.175670.174010.179970.16706+0.95%
 BTC/USD3,704.13,707.33,590.03,811.03,490.2+3.27%
 ETH/USD277.46277.77262.07285.00255.42+5.87%
 XRP/USD0.175530.176000.172950.180430.16714+1.49%
 LTC/USD48.24148.40047.31049.90045.168+1.97%
 DASH/USD342.78342.80341.36359.00330.70+0.42%
 XRP/USD0.176130.176980.172680.182000.17020+1.96%
 DASH/USD344.03349.11347.04365.00341.50-0.87%
 BTC/USD3,731.03,731.03,619.03,818.93,531.0+3.09%
 ETH/USD279.99280.00263.88285.55256.19+6.11%
 LTC/USD48.71048.72047.81050.33045.600+1.90%
 XRP/USD0.175600.175700.171370.180700.16724+2.53%
 DASH/USD343.26343.37342.20359.03331.66+0.34%
 ETC/USD10.281110.340010.200010.86009.8200+0.83%
 LTC/USD48.12048.31047.72049.76045.550+1.24%
 XMR/USD90.1090.8987.5092.0084.42+2.97%
 ZEC/USD203.11203.11195.00216.58192.00+4.16%
 ETH/USD278.86279.77257.62285.90256.20+8.61%
 LTC/USD48.55748.99448.24349.57845.819+1.51%
 EOS/USD0.570000.570840.566420.589990.53210+0.78%
 XMR/USD91.0391.2587.5092.7587.08+4.05%
 XMR/USD89.9690.3987.3991.9684.65+2.94%
 ETC/USD10.264010.280010.120010.87009.7830+1.58%
 ETC/USD10.352010.384010.160010.969010.0210+1.88%
 ZEC/USD205.71208.18197.29220.00193.34+4.25%
 BTC/USD3,706.73,748.23,646.53,781.53,521.5+2.83%
 DASH/USD341.39343.54341.48358.14343.57+0.61%
 BCH/USD422.90423.10411.70448.00399.90+2.72%
 BTC/USD3,710.03,710.03,600.03,814.03,519.8+3.06%
 ETH/USD278.00279.55261.73284.42255.27+6.22%
 BCH/USD417.32420.93411.00436.00397.00+1.54%
 LTC/USD48.19148.20047.74649.92445.199+0.93%
 XRP/USD0.174940.175000.172500.180000.16700+0.87%
 ETC/USD10.250010.257610.309010.83829.8110-0.50%
 DASH/USD345.00346.00343.81359.00330.08+0.64%
 ZEC/USD203.10205.87198.09218.00191.50+2.53%
 XMR/USD89.9590.8688.9092.0084.19+2.08%
 IOT/USD0.524000.524100.505000.555000.48750+3.76%
 ZEC/USD202.86202.99195.46218.66191.63+3.86%
 IDR/USD0.007520.007520.007530.007560.007500.00%
 ANS/USD19.46019.48318.56520.65017.370+4.95%
 BCH/USD419.00420.08409.00436.42396.10+2.44%
 BCH/USD413.18440.86450.09457.78440.86-2.05%
 USDT/USD1.003501.004501.002001.004700.98820+0.27%
 BTC/USD3,685.63,699.03,611.43,812.83,500.4+2.43%
 ETH/USD273.34275.00264.63284.00257.10+3.29%
 DASH/USD342.75345.84342.75358.40334.01+0.41%
 LTC/USD48.05048.30047.80650.59345.030+0.51%
 ETH/USD280.02280.87262.36284.56254.03+6.89%
 LTC/USD48.72849.30047.77949.98744.824+2.41%
 ZEC/USD213.12214.27197.22216.65185.19+7.86%
 XMR/USD90.8290.9987.8691.7984.05+3.45%
 EOS/USD0.586550.587130.570730.591580.53040+2.81%
 DASH/USD351.24356.20343.09359.99330.03+2.81%
 XEM/USD0.216810.227680.204450.227370.20081+7.69%
 BCH/USD427.00430.00409.44435.96391.19+4.96%
 BTC/USD3,770.63,780.03,600.13,784.53,505.0+4.95%
 ZEC/USD201.01202.00196.00214.00191.00+2.56%
 QTUM/USD8.00928.07837.66098.20767.2902+4.55%
 WAVES/USD3.90333.93673.76033.98343.5964+4.25%
 ETH/USD277.20277.77262.89285.10256.54+5.44%
 BTC/USD3,690.03,710.03,595.93,817.23,520.0+3.17%
 ETH/USD277.08278.98264.00283.09254.90+4.95%
 BTC/USD3,722.93,746.03,613.73,802.33,523.8+3.38%
 ETH/USD278.97280.60261.33283.56256.00+6.89%
 LSK/USD5.75006.35005.99006.37005.7400+6.01%
 BCH/USD418.35419.00408.00436.00398.00+2.54%
 OMG/USD8.81408.83048.55409.36508.0200+3.04%
 OMG/USD8.97549.05458.64049.34198.1135+4.34%
 NXT/USD0.060830.060870.058010.064140.05500+4.93%
 XLM/USD0.0117460.0117500.0107710.0120810.010338+9.09%
 REP/USD17.541617.610016.894218.010016.2270+4.24%
 DOGE/USD0.0008290.0008400.0007730.0008420.0006900.00%
 MAID/USD0.482000.493080.472110.501050.43690+2.80%
 BCN/USD0.0011740.0011870.0011400.0012000.0010830.00%
 NXT/USD0.062650.063160.058150.064820.05519+8.22%
 TNT/USD0.088540.090590.088540.096460.08200+1.61%
 ADX/USD0.585150.588130.500510.596530.45463+17.51%
 DNT/USD0.0365480.0371360.0355790.0379210.033849+4.37%
 PAY/USD2.1302892.1404172.0663032.2128241.975141+3.10%
 GNT/USD0.2539750.2557370.2386840.2569070.235185+6.48%
 ZRX/USD0.181400.184310.179070.185600.16918+2.11%
 STX/USD0.397640.404030.457640.484370.32000-12.41%
 MCO/USD7.886757.959487.407918.143827.10087+6.95%
 BCH/USD422.96424.93408.44430.91403.03+4.04%
 LTC/USD48.4424948.8308047.8056049.7927745.64898+1.74%
 ICN/USD1.443021.449511.367951.449511.34563+5.73%
 EOS/USD0.574840.579270.573240.589480.53964+1.05%
 BAT/USD0.206070.207720.194960.210640.18863+6.12%
 WINGS/USD0.568300.572970.539370.581440.52251+5.80%
 TKN/USD1.347881.359221.327521.393581.27884+1.96%
 GNO/USD95.0907395.7495791.4175396.2377688.18246+4.38%
 CVC/USD0.349980.352600.341370.354910.31758+2.91%
 SNGLS/USD0.172990.174170.176240.189810.16679-1.76%
 MLN/USD59.3237759.9185057.2701760.4770255.03894+4.11%
 STORJ/USD0.457220.460040.437350.462120.42827+4.87%
 REP/USD17.7065717.8840817.2061817.9337516.64257+3.42%
 DASH/USD344.41347.18343.39357.02333.17+0.70%
 DGD/USD65.87093466.42541563.83644966.81072262.173824+3.62%
 EDG/USD0.8903300.8980030.8226240.9511480.700514+8.23%
 MGO/USD0.4553480.4595470.4490860.4649690.438860+1.86%
 CFI/USD0.1324320.1335200.1251480.1364090.123465+6.25%
 ANT/USD1.7585471.7725911.6307101.7725911.605995+8.70%
 BNT/USD2.1006742.1323022.0054832.1234911.939535+5.88%
 SNT/USD0.0223320.0225220.0213320.0230100.020539+5.13%
 1ST/USD0.2980010.3005700.2945380.3062040.282356+1.61%
 RLC/USD0.5051480.5095010.4859190.5104580.470505+4.41%
 XPT/USD920.95923.70914.33925.02909.30+0.88%
 XPD/USD932.60934.40938.55945.95931.55-0.54%
 WTI/USD50.2350.3150.3450.3949.91-0.14%
 STRAT/USD4.08004.49003.75004.31003.7000+14.93%