Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.11991.12031.11811.12111.1178+0.19%
 GBP/USD1.26911.26951.26541.27181.2648+0.31%
 USD/JPY109.36109.39109.59109.75109.28-0.20%
 USD/CHF1.00191.00201.00301.00431.0009-0.11%
 AUD/USD0.69150.69170.69000.69220.6881+0.25%
 USD/CAD1.34511.34551.34721.34841.3436-0.14%
 NZD/USD0.65470.65510.65170.65550.6512+0.49%
 USD/ZAR14.429514.435914.458714.505014.3850-0.26%
 USD/TRY6.08776.09076.09536.12876.0465-0.10%
 USD/MXN19.062519.067019.037719.095018.9999+0.15%
 USD/PLN3.83103.83153.84923.85253.8271-0.48%
 USD/SEK9.55169.55459.61479.62959.5447-0.64%
 USD/SGD1.37541.37561.37921.38061.3752-0.27%
 USD/DKK6.66746.66836.67876.68146.6616-0.16%
 USD/NOK8.70488.70528.75798.76638.6995-0.59%
 USD/ILS3.60363.60563.60693.61063.6010-0.07%
 USD/HUF290.54290.94291.47292.32290.35-0.27%
 USD/CZK23.065023.075023.122023.147023.0530-0.25%
 USD/THB31.81031.83031.92031.95031.780-0.28%
 USD/AED3.67243.67303.67263.67363.6727+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70730.70900.7071+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30390.30450.30410.30450.3042+0.05%
 USD/HKD7.84887.84927.84887.84977.8475+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74963.75023.74983.75043.7499+0.00%
 USD/INR69.38869.40870.99269.95869.365-0.41%
 USD/KRW1,186.601,186.831,188.801,191.351,185.64-0.18%
 BRL/USD0.24880.24880.24740.24880.2471+0.53%
 CAD/USD0.74320.74340.74210.74420.7417+0.16%
 CHF/USD0.99810.99820.99650.99910.9957+0.17%
 FJD/USD0.45220.46920.45130.46070.4598+2.08%
 GHS/USD0.18870.19230.19080.19390.1882+0.63%
 JPY/USD0.009140.009150.009120.009150.009110.00%
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.19261.21221.2024+0.82%
 SGD/USD0.72700.72710.72470.72720.7244+0.32%
 USD/ALL108.700109.800108.580109.710108.840+0.62%
 USD/AMD479.03481.03478.95480.03479.50+0.23%
 USD/ANG1.87251.87751.87251.87501.8750+0.00%
 USD/ARS44.950044.990045.012045.080044.9000-0.09%
 USD/AUD1.44591.44611.44891.45341.4448-0.20%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02311.97012.00161.9898+1.70%
 USD/BDT83.77084.69083.77084.25584.225+0.45%
 USD/BGN1.74621.74651.74941.75021.7447-0.16%
 USD/BHD0.37680.37720.37690.37700.3768+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,817.991,850.001,817.991,843.001,834.00+0.88%
 USD/BND1.37541.37561.37921.38061.3751-0.27%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.85006.92506.9050+0.95%
 USD/BRL4.01854.02054.04134.04764.0186-0.49%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.741110.822510.729610.793410.7413+0.16%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP694.33694.63696.15696.63693.42-0.24%
 USD/CNY6.89926.90116.90806.91456.8981-0.12%
 USD/COP3,355.633,359.633,375.633,378.263,351.28-0.53%
 USD/CRC591.00593.00588.75595.06587.78+0.55%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10177.85+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.64050.78050.47050.83050.310+0.73%
 USD/DZD119.356119.661119.263119.853119.445-0.13%
 USD/EGP16.840016.890016.880016.865016.86500.00%
 USD/ETB28.852229.495328.711929.181528.8500+1.29%
 USD/EUR0.89280.89290.89420.89470.8919-0.17%
 USD/FJD2.13132.21142.13542.17562.1707+1.68%
 USD/GBP0.78760.78790.79000.79070.7863-0.28%
 USD/GEL2.77002.79402.76302.78502.7780+0.69%
 USD/GHS5.20005.30005.17005.31565.1600+1.66%
 USD/GMD50.000050.950050.000050.950049.6200+0.95%
 USD/GNF9,130.009,140.009,131.009,242.889,135.00+0.04%
 USD/GTQ7.66007.70007.66007.68357.6655+0.26%
 USD/HNL24.420824.500024.420824.545024.4587+0.16%
 USD/HRK6.62716.63456.63846.64696.6249-0.10%
 USD/HTG88.69290.80988.87089.85289.750+0.89%
 USD/IDR14,385.014,400.014,435.014,470.014,390.0-0.43%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,186.431,193.221,190.00+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.500123.810123.610123.750123.360+0.11%
 USD/JMD133.870136.030134.200135.670134.370+1.64%
 USD/KES101.150101.350101.200101.300101.050+0.05%
 USD/KHR4,040.964,104.854,036.004,103.004,050.60+0.74%
 USD/KMF439.400441.400439.420440.500440.050+0.09%
 USD/KZT379.100380.100378.000379.750378.200+0.32%
 USD/LAK8,636.008,760.008,645.008,702.508,645.00+0.61%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,505.701,513.571,508.00+0.72%
 USD/LKR176.350176.600176.200176.600176.350+0.07%
 USD/LSL14.422514.442514.466314.500414.3782-0.29%
 USD/LYD1.39591.40291.39921.40281.3982+0.37%
 USD/MAD9.68739.69239.69799.70859.6803+0.02%
 USD/MDL17.970018.070017.910018.070017.9129+0.61%
 USD/MGA3,650.003,700.003,659.823,687.553,652.50+0.41%
 USD/MKD54.99055.53054.95055.27555.125+0.49%
 USD/MMK1,534.0001,540.0001,527.0001,538.5001,516.5000.00%
 USD/MOP8.08408.09308.08408.08908.0840+0.06%
 USD/MRO36.92037.20036.92037.08337.045+0.38%
 USD/MUR35.40035.70035.20035.55535.150+0.79%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4400+0.26%
 USD/MWK733.500743.500733.490742.425738.490+0.68%
 USD/MYR4.18704.19004.19054.19354.1865-0.06%
 USD/NAD14.396014.408014.480014.487514.3785-0.44%
 USD/NGN356.000364.000362.500360.230358.7100.00%
 USD/NIO32.850033.000032.850033.325032.7600+0.23%
 USD/NPR111.240111.260111.600112.025111.190-0.69%
 USD/NZD1.52651.52771.53351.53571.5256-0.42%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38480.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.34133.34673.34603.35353.3420-0.04%
 USD/PGK3.28953.48433.28953.38693.3869+2.96%
 USD/PHP52.16052.18052.42052.52052.130-0.48%
 USD/PKR150.500153.000150.400152.185148.495+0.66%
 USD/PYG6,280.636,291.566,248.006,316.006,279.50+0.24%
 USD/QAR3.65483.66093.64083.65953.6405+0.48%
 USD/RON4.24804.25324.25354.25924.2464-0.04%
 USD/RSD105.170105.370105.300105.545105.130+0.02%
 USD/RUB64.507464.507464.849564.855064.4210-0.53%
 USD/RWF907.245910.000907.072914.305893.360+0.17%
 USD/SCR13.540013.780013.540013.902713.3036+0.89%
 USD/SDG45.000245.222245.000245.150045.1112+0.36%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74958.75488.7467+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.428514.436514.472314.500414.3753-0.33%
 USD/TND2.83243.16423.03703.00302.9800+0.61%
 USD/TTD6.74946.82606.74946.79566.7534+0.57%
 USD/TWD31.52031.53031.51831.56831.448+0.02%
 USD/TZS2,292.002,302.002,295.002,300.502,294.00+0.09%
 USD/UAH26.400026.450026.409526.517526.3625+0.21%
 USD/UGX3,760.363,769.073,763.003,768.003,755.22+0.25%
 USD/UYU35.260035.310035.270035.295035.2850+0.04%
 USD/UZS8,440.008,450.008,455.908,463.248,443.52+0.19%
 USD/VEF5,627.39335,641.49705,627.39335,634.44525,631.3971+0.13%
 USD/VND23,380.023,400.023,390.023,400.023,375.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.140115.430115.000+1.77%
 USD/XAF586.360586.360578.070589.090586.360-0.46%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7000+0.37%
 USD/XOF583.800590.800584.980601.590583.700+1.04%
 USD/XPF106.120107.310106.450107.070106.715+0.25%
 USD/YER249.600249.900249.550250.350249.700+0.06%
 USD/ZMK12.9012.9512.8513.0312.70-0.19%
 AED/USD0.27230.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.022230.022250.022190.022270.02218+0.22%
 CNY/USD0.14490.14490.14470.14500.1446+0.18%
 DKK/USD0.15000.15000.14960.15010.1497+0.27%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.12740%
 ILS/USD0.27730.27750.27720.27770.2770+0.09%
 MXN/USD0.052460.052460.052590.052630.05238-0.24%
 NOK/USD0.11480.11490.11430.11490.1141+0.72%
 PLN/USD0.26100.26100.25950.26130.2596+0.80%
 RUB/USD0.015500.015500.015460.015520.01542+0.25%
 SAR/USD0.26670.26670.26670.26670.26660%
 SEK/USD0.10470.10470.10390.10480.1039+0.80%
 TRY/USD0.16420.16430.16380.16530.1632+0.33%
 TWD/USD0.031710.031720.031700.031780.03168+0.06%
 VEF/USD0.000180.000180.000180.000180.00018-0.06%
 ZAR/USD0.069270.069300.069080.069500.06897+0.29%
 UYU/USD0.028320.028360.028330.028340.028330%
 PYG/USD0.0001590.0001590.0001590.0001590.0001580%
 CLP/USD0.0014400.0014410.0014330.0014420.001435+0.48%
 COP/USD0.0002980.0002980.0002980.0002980.0002960%
 PEN/USD0.29880.29930.29880.29920.2986+0.09%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030440.030400.030370.03001-0.08%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14440.14480.1444-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008420.0008430.0008400.0008430.000839+0.37%
 EGP/USD0.059210.059380.059290.059290.059290.00%
 USD/BYN2.07512.08072.07842.08182.0743-0.01%
 USD/MZN61.4062.8561.5062.9062.13+1.02%
 INR/USD0.014410.014410.014350.014420.01429+0.43%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41281.41431.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28273.29193.28433.28793.2844+0.09%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.70681.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.91436.91786.79516.93446.9101-0.15%
 USD/KGS69.850070.150069.844070.000069.8500+0.43%
 USD/TJS9.43589.44589.43489.44089.4250+0.06%
 USD/RUB64.501764.517464.848564.896364.4150-0.51%
 USD/JPY RTS109.36109.36109.55109.72109.29-0.20%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00191.00191.00231.00371.0010-0.14%
 MYR/USD0.23870.23880.23850.23890.2385+0.13%
 UAH/USD0.037810.037880.037900.037930.03772-0.15%
 HUF/USD0.0034380.0034410.0034090.0034440.003423+0.90%
 IDR/USD0.006930.006940.007070.006970.006870.00%
 USD/AOA327.214330.519327.214328.867328.597+0.78%
 VND/USD0.000042740.000042770.000042760.000042760.00004274-0.06%
 BYN/USD0.48060.48190.48110.48210.4805+0.17%
 XBR/USD68.0168.0560.9969.0667.45-0.03%
 THB/USD0.03140.03140.03130.03140.0313+0.41%
 PHP/USD0.019165900.019173250.019067600.019182820.01904218+0.62%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=64.610664.610666.001664.610664.4913+0.30%
 XAGg/USD0.46840.46870.47090.47040.4673-0.14%
 USD/RUB TOM64.501564.517464.848564.896364.4150-0.51%
 USD/BRLT3.8604.1800.0004.1504.020-0.62%