Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.17011.17021.16651.17151.1656+0.32%
 GBP/USD1.31801.31821.31481.32131.3139+0.25%
 USD/JPY112.32112.34112.37112.45112.23-0.04%
 USD/CHF0.96550.96570.96470.96640.9635+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.72550.72570.72180.72560.7145+0.53%
 USD/CAD1.29461.29481.29741.29901.2945-0.21%
 NZD/USD0.66110.66140.65840.66140.6573+0.44%
 USD/ZAR14.716814.727114.903214.918714.6790-1.22%
 USD/TRY6.27076.29606.38546.42046.2720-1.60%
 USD/MXN18.734818.745118.806218.823518.7368-0.35%
 USD/PLN3.66763.66963.67643.67873.6623-0.21%
 USD/SEK8.87658.88108.90968.91928.8648-0.35%
 USD/SGD1.36791.37021.37081.37181.3682-0.12%
 USD/DKK6.37376.37576.39466.40066.3676-0.31%
 USD/NOK8.15598.16048.15818.16688.12900.00%
 USD/ILS3.57643.57673.58943.59063.5738-0.36%
 USD/HUF276.17276.36277.60277.80275.93-0.48%
 USD/CZK21.710521.744521.799221.818221.7075-0.33%
 USD/THB32.43032.45032.57032.61032.416-0.40%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67303.67333.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.71080.70940.00%
 USD/KWD0.30180.30380.30270.30300.3026+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84367.84627.84317.84697.8429+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.74783.75273.75063.75283.7491-0.01%
 USD/INR72.76072.77572.71073.13072.475+0.08%
 USD/KRW1,121.361,121.861,122.701,125.601,120.00-0.10%
 BRL/USD0.24030.24050.24030.24110.2402+0.04%
 CAD/USD0.77230.77240.77080.77280.7696+0.21%
 CHF/USD1.03551.03561.03701.03811.0348-0.14%
 FJD/USD0.46730.47240.47170.47170.4684-0.38%
 GHS/USD0.20860.21040.20970.20970.2095-0.10%
 JPY/USD0.008890.008900.008900.008910.008890.00%
 KYD/USD1.17531.22461.20101.20101.2000-0.08%
 SGD/USD0.73040.73050.72940.73100.7290+0.14%
 USD/ALL107.840108.840108.420108.570108.200-0.07%
 USD/AMD459.04510.42484.37484.73484.37+0.07%
 USD/ANG1.80291.88861.84431.84581.8443+0.08%
 USD/ARS39.758039.768039.763339.788039.7495-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.37841.37851.38541.38711.3785-0.51%
 USD/BBD1.95972.04532.00092.00252.0009+0.08%
 USD/BDT82.41885.50083.89483.95983.894+0.08%
 USD/BGN1.66751.67461.67601.67741.6696-0.29%
 USD/BHD0.37140.38270.37700.37720.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,748.301,796.301,780.001,780.001,772.30-0.43%
 USD/BND0.71390.71390.71381.37130.71350.00%
 USD/BOB6.74157.08406.90746.91296.9074+0.08%
 USD/BRL4.15904.16204.16304.16324.1485-0.06%
 USD/BSD0.99441.00640.99971.00040.9997+0.08%
 USD/BWP10.780010.899010.926510.926510.8390-0.80%
 USD/BZD1.96802.05372.00932.01092.0093+0.08%
 USD/CLP683.40684.40686.30687.00683.30-0.35%
 USD/CNY6.85136.85376.86156.86676.8474-0.13%
 USD/COP3,013.603,014.303,004.953,020.003,004.95+0.30%
 USD/CRC566.22590.19577.76578.21577.76+0.08%
 USD/CUP0.97451.02590.99941.00020.9994+0.08%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.37050.76049.85550.07949.855+0.42%
 USD/DZD117.520118.020118.040118.070117.750-0.23%
 USD/EGP17.912017.972017.915517.942217.8290+0.15%
 USD/ETB27.489027.917027.710027.710027.7030-0.03%
 USD/EUR0.85460.85460.85690.85790.8536-0.27%
 USD/FJD2.11672.13962.12012.13502.1201+0.38%
 USD/GBP0.75870.75870.76060.76100.7569-0.25%
 USD/GEL2.60002.63002.62252.62252.6150-0.29%
 USD/GHS4.96104.96904.96504.96504.77350.00%
 USD/GMD48.010048.940048.800048.825048.4750-0.67%
 USD/GNF8,971.309,125.409,095.009,095.009,048.35-0.51%
 USD/GTQ7.48997.83247.65477.66127.6547+0.08%
 USD/HNL23.606024.462024.020024.034024.0200+0.06%
 USD/HRK6.33456.36456.36716.37536.3415-0.28%
 USD/HTG68.58070.29269.38569.43669.385+0.07%
 USD/IDR14,861.514,873.514,881.814,905.014,845.0-0.10%
 USD/IQD1,168.001,219.401,191.001,193.701,191.00+0.23%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK109.430110.030109.700109.840109.270+0.03%
 USD/JMD134.470137.550135.900136.010135.900+0.08%
 USD/KES99.790101.790100.800100.950100.700-0.01%
 USD/KHR4,013.904,185.204,103.004,104.004,099.55-0.08%
 USD/KMF420.900421.700421.200421.300421.200+0.02%
 USD/KZT364.710369.850366.990367.280366.990+0.08%
 USD/LAK8,313.008,741.108,516.008,527.058,510.00+0.13%
 USD/LBP1,508.701,518.001,513.451,513.651,513.35-0.01%
 USD/LKR166.650166.830165.840166.890165.840+0.54%
 USD/LSL14.840014.850014.865014.865014.8450-0.13%
 USD/LYD1.35591.40721.39001.39001.3816-0.60%
 USD/MAD9.36059.41059.40009.40809.3772-0.15%
 USD/MDL16.530017.044016.773516.787016.7735+0.08%
 USD/MGA3,385.703,471.303,405.003,428.503,405.00+0.69%
 USD/MKD52.22952.99852.76552.81052.575-0.29%
 USD/MMK1,543.8001,581.5001,561.4501,562.6501,561.450+0.08%
 USD/MOP7.91168.25428.07658.08298.0765+0.08%
 USD/MRO353.000362.000357.000357.500357.000+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.01735.58034.35034.40134.299-0.15%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.410015.410015.4000-0.06%
 USD/MWK718.850735.720727.260727.490726.595+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.13964.14464.13764.14604.1376+0.11%
 USD/NAD14.840014.850014.880014.880014.8450-0.24%
 USD/NGN362.000363.000361.500362.500359.370+0.28%
 USD/NIO31.533032.390032.250032.250031.9615-0.89%
 USD/NPR114.860117.770116.225116.315116.225+0.08%
 USD/NZD1.51211.51261.51851.52131.5117-0.40%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38500.38520.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97901.02180.99961.00040.9996+0.08%
 USD/PEN3.30243.30853.30563.31283.3044-0.00%
 USD/PGK3.25713.39413.32203.32563.3220+0.11%
 USD/PHP54.03554.05554.01154.10053.951+0.06%
 USD/PKR123.170123.280123.125123.290123.125+0.08%
 USD/PYG5,735.705,958.305,842.405,847.005,842.40+0.08%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64113.64153.6410-0.00%
 USD/RON3.97223.97953.98193.99153.9715-0.15%
 USD/RSD100.640101.640101.410101.520100.920-0.27%
 USD/RUB66.963566.963567.364867.372566.8779-0.60%
 USD/RWF868.980894.670866.000881.825866.000+1.83%
 USD/SCR12.749014.458013.605013.660013.6010-0.01%
 USD/SDG17.965018.050017.993518.007517.9935+0.08%
 USD/SOS570.00585.00578.50578.50577.50-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54858.95958.74718.75408.7471+0.08%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.766015.109014.845014.937514.8450+0.62%
 USD/TND2.69072.85662.77602.79162.7705-0.08%
 USD/TTD6.61446.87136.73766.74296.7376+0.08%
 USD/TWD30.77230.80230.79130.81330.727-0.01%
 USD/TZS2,279.902,290.502,283.152,285.502,283.15+0.09%
 USD/UAH27.910028.424028.145028.167028.1450+0.08%
 USD/UGX3,783.303,860.303,818.603,821.803,818.60+0.08%
 USD/UYU33.080033.280033.150033.181033.1500+0.09%
 USD/UZS8,011.408,071.308,035.008,041.358,035.00+0.08%
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,519.9500248,519.9500+0.00%
 USD/VND23,272.523,342.523,281.523,307.523,281.5+0.11%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF561.700561.700561.260561.700561.260+0.08%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70250.00%
 USD/XOF561.700561.700573.000573.000561.700-1.97%
 USD/XPF102.120102.120102.550102.550102.120-0.42%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.250250.300250.250+0.02%
 USD/ZMK10.8410.9210.8710.8810.870.08%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.025150.025160.025290.025160.02514-0.55%
 CNY/USD0.14590.14600.14560.14600.1456+0.23%
 DKK/USD0.15680.15690.15650.15700.1562+0.21%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12750.12750.12750.1274-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.27940.27970.27960.27980.2785-0.02%
 MXN/USD0.053350.053380.053130.053370.05313+0.44%
 NOK/USD0.12250.12260.12240.12300.1224+0.12%
 PLN/USD0.27240.27250.27160.27300.2719+0.33%
 RUB/USD0.014930.014930.014760.014950.01484+1.16%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26690.26660.26670.26650%
 SEK/USD0.11260.11260.11230.11280.1121+0.24%
 TRY/USD0.15900.15910.15720.15940.1559+1.19%
 TWD/USD0.032470.032500.032450.032540.03246+0.09%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.067900.067940.067010.068110.06708+1.37%
 UYU/USD0.030050.030230.030310.030170.03014-0.57%
 PYG/USD0.0001680.0001740.0001710.0001710.000171-0.05%
 CLP/USD0.0014610.0014630.0014570.0014620.001462+0.35%
 COP/USD0.0003320.0003320.0003310.0003320.0003310%
 PEN/USD0.30230.30280.30190.30260.3020+0.20%
 NIO/USD0.030870.031710.031320.031290.03101-0.08%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14830.14490.14490.1447-0.10%
 KRW/USD0.0008900.0008920.0008880.0008930.000889+0.32%
 EGP/USD0.055650.055840.055770.056090.05574-0.05%
 USD/BYN2.11262.12112.11522.11692.1152+0.08%
 USD/MZN60.0061.2060.5160.6060.51+0.15%
 INR/USD0.013740.013740.013750.013800.01367-0.06%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41541.40951.40971.40690.00%
 KWD/USD3.28853.31653.30253.30473.30030.00%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.85196.85546.86136.87006.8429-0.11%
 USD/KGS69.404269.404269.327369.404269.3273+0.11%
 USD/TJS9.32179.53589.42139.42889.4213+0.08%
 USD/RUB66.951066.991067.349767.426566.8610-0.56%
 USD/JPY RTS112.33112.33112.34112.42112.29-0.01%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96570.96570.96470.96620.9639+0.13%
 MYR/USD0.24130.24160.24170.24170.2412-0.12%
 UAH/USD0.035180.035830.035600.035530.03551-0.28%
 HUF/USD0.0036180.0036210.0035940.0036240.003600+0.72%
 IDR/USD0.006720.006730.006720.006740.006710.00%
 USD/AOA285.430286.780285.430286.508286.053-100.00%
 VND/USD0.000042840.000042970.000042950.000042950.00004290-0.11%
 BYN/USD0.47150.47340.46900.47280.4724+0.72%
 XBR/USD78.6478.6878.5078.9578.39+0.20%
 THB/USD0.03080.03080.03070.03080.0307+0.38%
 PHP/USD0.018469270.018518520.018479710.018535510.01848429+0.08%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.50003.51003.5000+0.29%
 USDRUBFIX=67.751967.751967.751967.751967.75190.00%