Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.20741.20781.20711.20891.2071+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.40601.40611.40511.40791.4051+0.06%
 USD/JPY109.70109.72109.65109.79109.49+0.05%
 USD/CHF0.90860.90870.90900.90980.9079-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.77200.77210.77220.77470.7718-0.06%
 USD/CAD1.21201.21211.21311.21361.2102-0.09%
 NZD/USD0.71640.71680.71560.71790.7155+0.14%
 USD/ZAR14.107714.135914.115814.134714.0933+0.06%
 USD/TRY8.43978.45378.41748.46228.4178+0.35%
 USD/MXN20.134320.151020.163020.178520.1105-0.07%
 USD/PLN3.77013.77363.76993.77423.7674+0.06%
 USD/SEK8.42448.42608.41768.43178.4147+0.02%
 USD/SGD1.33351.33401.33351.33441.3323+0.02%
 USD/DKK6.15746.15826.15906.16076.1515-0.01%
 USD/NOK8.34508.34808.33738.35088.3273+0.10%
 USD/ILS3.28583.28983.28513.29103.2867+0.08%
 USD/HUF295.75296.26295.92296.34295.58+0.03%
 USD/CZK21.178021.211021.209021.224021.1725-0.07%
 USD/THB31.33031.35031.28031.34531.280+0.16%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6731+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70800.70900.7090+0.00%
 USD/KWD0.30060.30120.30090.30090.3009+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.76637.76667.76597.76757.7656+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75023.75043.74993.75113.7503+0.00%
 USD/INR73.63073.63473.60173.65473.539+0.14%
 USD/KRW1,130.171,130.521,132.771,133.011,128.42-0.21%
 BRL/USD0.18850.18850.18850.18850.1884+0.07%
 CAD/USD0.82500.82510.82410.82630.8241+0.12%
 CHF/USD1.10021.10071.09931.10151.0992+0.09%
 FJD/USD0.48540.49590.48840.49070.4889+0.46%
 GHS/USD0.17270.17420.17270.17350.1735+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.9114000.9116000.9117000.9133500.910850-0.02%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.74970.75000.74960.75070.7495+0.03%
 USD/ALL101.400101.950101.050101.900100.910+1.41%
 USD/AMD521.27523.27521.10523.00522.00+0.22%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS93.980093.990093.860093.985093.9850+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.29501.29521.29421.29581.2909+0.07%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.62084.88084.79084.79584.645+0.43%
 USD/BGN1.61951.61991.61991.62041.6179-0.02%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37660.37700.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,951.052,000.001,951.051,975.531,964.46+1.25%
 USD/BND1.33351.33401.33351.33441.3323+0.02%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.83006.90506.8950+1.10%
 USD/BRL5.30415.30465.30415.30705.3044-0.03%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00521.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/BWP10.683810.741110.649610.712510.7125+0.27%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP706.90707.80706.90708.00707.35-0.06%
 USD/CNY6.45456.45536.45406.45716.4505-0.03%
 USD/COP3,747.883,753.133,709.383,750.513,750.51+0.00%
 USD/CRC615.00617.79615.00616.40615.05+0.23%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03177.85+0.30%
 USD/DOP56.71056.83056.71056.92056.770+0.11%
 USD/DZD132.990133.820133.010133.425133.355+0.30%
 USD/EGP15.630015.730015.620015.680015.6800+0.00%
 USD/ETB42.385243.009542.385242.697442.6974+0.74%
 USD/EUR0.82800.82820.82830.82850.8272-0.01%
 USD/FJD2.01652.06022.04332.04612.0384-0.24%
 USD/GBP0.71120.71120.71130.71170.7103-0.03%
 USD/GEL3.41713.45213.41003.43463.4245+0.51%
 USD/GHS5.74005.79005.74005.78005.7525+0.44%
 USD/GMD50.900053.000050.900051.950051.8500+2.06%
 USD/GNF9,810.009,910.009,816.009,890.009,750.00+0.45%
 USD/GTQ7.70307.72307.70307.71307.7115+0.13%
 USD/HNL23.959024.059023.972024.100024.0090+0.15%
 USD/HRK6.23166.23576.23276.23716.2265-0.01%
 USD/HTG86.79087.72087.02689.09487.255+0.76%
 USD/IDR14,195.014,200.014,180.014,197.514,197.5+0.00%
 USD/IQD1,458.001,460.001,458.001,459.001,459.00+0.07%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK124.480124.770124.510124.690124.495+0.08%
 USD/JMD150.500151.300150.500151.500150.900+0.60%
 USD/KES106.900107.100106.750107.200106.500+0.56%
 USD/KHR4,052.004,072.004,050.004,077.064,061.00+0.25%
 USD/KMF405.910407.910404.320406.910404.750+0.64%
 USD/KZT426.790427.120426.440426.955426.605+0.12%
 USD/LAK9,415.009,435.009,390.009,437.509,416.57+0.53%
 USD/LBP1,501.501,514.501,501.501,512.201,508.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR196.000198.000196.000197.000196.500+0.77%
 USD/LSL14.111314.131314.113814.130014.0938+0.06%
 USD/LYD4.45354.47594.45274.46474.4639+0.27%
 USD/MAD8.86528.87008.86728.88148.8612-0.00%
 USD/MDL17.594517.694517.664517.644517.64450.00%
 USD/MGA3,750.803,780.803,745.493,765.803,741.86+0.54%
 USD/MKD50.76051.18050.73050.97050.970+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,550.0001,565.0001,550.0001,557.5001,557.500+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.99908.00707.99908.00608.0000+0.05%
 USD/MRO35.55036.15035.55035.87035.850+0.79%
 USD/MUR40.50040.80040.50040.65040.350+1.12%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK788.260808.260788.260798.260798.260+1.27%
 USD/MYR4.12304.12804.11704.13254.1185+0.23%
 USD/NAD14.113014.125014.119014.136514.09350.00%
 USD/NGN380.590381.590380.590381.090381.090+0.00%
 USD/NIO34.850035.000034.850035.445034.9250+0.22%
 USD/NPR117.470117.480117.600117.625117.350+0.12%
 USD/NZD1.39491.39571.39661.39761.3930-0.09%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38470.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01981.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/PEN3.71573.72133.71573.71863.7185+0.08%
 USD/PGK3.40723.61663.40723.55623.5119+0.09%
 USD/PHP47.93047.95047.82048.01547.724+0.21%
 USD/PKR151.050152.780151.250152.035151.915+0.37%
 USD/PYG6,647.006,722.006,653.006,687.506,684.50+0.47%
 USD/QAR3.68763.72573.65803.71213.6630+0.24%
 USD/RON4.07774.08324.07874.08274.0762+0.02%
 USD/RSD97.27097.47097.31097.42097.260+0.06%
 USD/RUB74.646574.646574.115474.646574.6465+0.00%
 USD/RWF997.2901,005.000997.2901,001.145981.370+0.39%
 USD/SCR15.350015.500015.350015.629314.7849+0.49%
 USD/SDG400.2002400.4552400.2002400.3277400.3177+0.03%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.273123.009620.264721.641421.6372+6.79%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74988.75488.7470+0.05%
 USD/SYP2,510.0002,513.0002,510.0002,511.5002,511.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.113014.125014.119014.136514.0935+0.00%
 USD/TND2.73542.73842.73592.73752.7348+0.05%
 USD/TTD6.74936.82606.74936.79206.7877+0.57%
 USD/TWD27.94427.95428.02028.06027.928-0.26%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,314.002,319.002,318.50+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.599227.635327.549027.667527.5852+0.24%
 USD/UGX3,532.923,548.713,545.003,540.823,540.820.00%
 USD/UYU43.980044.010043.970043.995043.9850+0.06%
 USD/UZS10,545.8210,555.8210,508.6710,550.8210,550.82+0.00%
 USD/VEF2,827,947.47702,835,035.06502,827,947.47702,831,491.27102,831,491.2710+0.13%
 USD/VND23,056.023,058.023,050.023,070.523,049.0+0.02%
 USD/VUV105.560108.800105.660107.280106.500+1.53%
 USD/XAF537.710560.130537.890549.035548.655+2.07%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF537.000544.000537.000540.500540.500+0.65%
 USD/XPF98.66099.06098.69098.91598.755+0.16%
 USD/YER248.800251.800248.800250.300250.300+0.60%
 USD/ZMK22.3822.4022.3822.3922.39+0.04%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220%
 ARS/USD0.010640.010640.010650.010640.01064-0.13%
 CNY/USD0.15490.15490.15530.15500.1549-0.27%
 DKK/USD0.16240.16240.16300.16260.1623-0.35%
 HKD/USD0.12880.12880.12870.12880.12870%
 ILS/USD0.30400.30430.30400.30420.3039+0.05%
 MXN/USD0.049630.049660.049850.049720.04957-0.42%
 NOK/USD0.11980.11980.12040.12010.1198-0.46%
 PLN/USD0.26500.26520.26670.26540.2650-0.60%
 RUB/USD0.013400.013400.013490.013400.01340-0.72%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11870.11870.11980.11880.1186-0.92%
 TRY/USD0.11830.11850.12030.11850.1183-1.62%
 TWD/USD0.035770.035790.035680.035800.03567+0.26%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.070770.070860.071140.070950.07075-0.45%
 UYU/USD0.022720.022740.022740.022730.02273-0.02%
 PYG/USD0.0001490.0001500.0001500.0001500.0001500%
 CLP/USD0.0014130.0014150.0014230.0014140.001414-0.68%
 COP/USD0.0002660.0002670.0002690.0002670.000267-1.03%
 PEN/USD0.26870.26910.26970.26890.2689-0.30%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028690.028630.028630.028220.00%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.14480.14480%
 KRW/USD0.0008850.0008850.0008890.0008860.000883-0.54%
 EGP/USD0.063570.063980.063780.063780.063780.00%
 USD/BYN2.53642.54052.54082.54272.5356-0.08%
 USD/MZN58.0659.0658.1058.6858.56+0.79%
 INR/USD0.013580.013580.013600.013600.01358-0.16%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40851.41101.4099+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.31863.32793.32233.32333.3233+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71081.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.45236.45586.45846.46066.4492-0.08%
 USD/KGS84.659384.713684.737584.800084.6865-0.06%
 USD/TJS11.310011.500011.310011.405011.3250+0.84%
 USD/RUB74.345674.605374.542574.737574.3900-0.01%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.23475.23535.23975.24005.2350-0.10%
 USD/JPY RTS109.67109.67108.82109.67109.67+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.90890.90890.90490.90930.9033+0.59%
 MYR/USD0.24230.24250.24250.24280.2420-0.11%
 UAH/USD0.036190.036230.036250.036210.03621-0.12%
 HUF/USD0.0033760.0033810.0033810.0033820.003376-0.09%
 IDR/USD0.000069850.000069950.007278400.000069940.000069470.00%
 USD/AOA648.548660.000648.548654.275654.274+0.88%
 VND/USD0.000043370.000043370.000043380.000043390.00004335-0.02%
 BYN/USD0.39360.39430.39450.39430.3934-0.14%
 XBR/USD68.9068.9455.1469.3468.77-0.52%
 THB/USD0.03190.03190.03200.03200.0319-0.34%
 PHP/USD0.020855060.020863760.020895150.020859410.02085941-0.17%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=74.145674.145674.145674.145674.0409+0.14%
 XAGg/USD0.86820.86840.87820.87570.8675-1.13%
 USD/RUB TOM74.345674.605374.542574.737574.3900-0.01%
 USD/BRLT5.2705.5905.2105.4405.345+1.21%
 USD/MNT2,815.002,880.002,815.002,860.002,839.50+1.33%
 USD/AFN77.300077.500077.300077.400077.4000+0.13%
 AFN/USD0.01290.01290.01290.01290.0129+0.13%
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0068490.0068590.0068490.0068540.006854+0.07%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445074.193874.542573.9128+0.61%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%
 USD/ZWL82.49986.72982.41585.03784.528+2.04%