Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.13351.13361.12991.13371.1304+0.33%
 GBP/USD1.26651.26681.26101.26671.2622+0.37%
 USD/JPY106.89106.90106.89106.95106.790.00%
 USD/CHF0.93940.93980.94150.94140.9393-0.13%
 AUD/USD0.69820.69830.69520.69850.6941+0.50%
 USD/CAD1.35581.35591.35931.36021.3558-0.24%
 NZD/USD0.65790.65800.65700.65830.65660.00%
 USD/ZAR16.711616.721416.767516.840416.7117-0.30%
 USD/TRY6.86306.86556.86576.86756.8623+0.04%
 USD/MXN22.382022.392022.440022.521022.3825-0.25%
 USD/PLN3.93743.94073.94873.95033.9387-0.21%
 USD/SEK9.16089.16519.18529.20469.1593-0.20%
 USD/SGD1.38741.38771.39081.39181.3875-0.24%
 USD/DKK6.56996.57036.59106.58886.5697-0.32%
 USD/NOK9.38659.38959.43439.46409.3855-0.40%
 USD/ILS3.45213.45513.45543.45693.4508-0.11%
 USD/HUF311.12311.40312.28312.94311.26-0.33%
 USD/CZK23.485023.517023.591023.594023.5000-0.41%
 USD/THB31.24031.25031.31031.34531.245-0.27%
 USD/AED3.67293.67313.67293.67323.6730+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70850.70960.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30760.30800.30780.30780.3073+0.15%
 USD/HKD7.75067.75097.75267.75247.7506-0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75083.75123.75003.75113.7508+0.01%
 USD/INR75.14275.14575.19375.21075.090-0.06%
 USD/KRW1,199.541,199.621,200.421,201.501,199.03-0.07%
 BRL/USD0.18780.18780.18710.18780.1878+0.01%
 CAD/USD0.73750.73760.73560.73760.7359+0.27%
 CHF/USD1.06421.06431.06191.06471.0632+0.21%
 FJD/USD0.45500.47200.46100.46600.4635+0.76%
 GHS/USD0.17150.17480.17150.17330.1732+0.96%
 JPY/USD0.9355000.9357000.9353000.9364500.935350+0.12%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20481.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.72060.72080.71880.72080.7188+0.26%
 USD/ALL109.290110.210109.500109.750109.750+0.42%
 USD/AMD484.50489.50485.73487.00486.73+0.26%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+1.41%
 USD/ARS70.860070.880070.788070.870070.8700+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.43201.43231.43821.43841.4317-0.41%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.79084.80084.73084.79584.795+0.08%
 USD/BGN1.72521.72571.72631.73091.7253-0.30%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37720.37660.37710.3770+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,900.101,950.001,901.571,925.051,914.07+1.31%
 USD/BND1.39051.39151.39051.39101.39100.02%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.83006.91506.9150+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.32385.32435.33865.32415.3241+0.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.560711.723311.560711.642011.5947+1.05%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP791.93792.91791.93792.42792.42+0.06%
 USD/CNY6.99516.99686.99987.00506.9952-0.04%
 USD/COP3,607.503,612.503,607.503,610.003,610.000.07%
 USD/CRC581.00585.30578.26583.15581.34+0.37%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03178.00+0.30%
 USD/DOP58.00058.52058.21058.27058.260+0.09%
 USD/DZD128.680128.900128.720128.790128.790+0.09%
 USD/EGP15.940016.030015.990015.985015.9850+0.28%
 USD/ETB35.066935.494935.066935.280935.2809+0.00%
 USD/EUR0.88210.88240.88500.88460.8821-0.31%
 USD/FJD2.11862.19782.15152.15822.1463+1.87%
 USD/GBP0.78950.78960.79280.79170.7895-0.41%
 USD/GEL3.05243.08743.05203.06993.0620+0.57%
 USD/GHS5.72005.83005.72005.77505.7700+1.14%
 USD/GMD51.800053.000051.500052.500052.4000+1.16%
 USD/GNF9,576.009,700.009,555.009,638.009,605.00+0.65%
 USD/GTQ7.69007.71007.69807.70007.6995+0.13%
 USD/HNL24.647424.850024.643524.748724.7487+0.00%
 USD/HRK6.65676.66176.67466.65926.65920.04%
 USD/HTG108.081111.969107.105110.025110.025+1.80%
 USD/IDR14,370.014,510.014,360.014,500.014,370.0+0.56%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,189.001,193.811,190.00+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK140.310140.580140.750140.825140.430-0.20%
 USD/JMD140.000144.000139.690142.000142.000+1.43%
 USD/KES107.000107.200106.800107.100106.900+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,067.754,181.254,067.754,124.504,100.00+1.27%
 USD/KMF434.300436.300434.330435.300435.300+0.00%
 USD/KZT411.920412.290412.070413.605411.955-0.32%
 USD/LAK9,031.009,051.009,031.009,041.009,005.00+0.21%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,505.501,512.391,512.00+0.40%
 USD/LKR185.800185.900185.800185.950185.850+0.05%
 USD/LSL16.708816.728816.765016.815016.7138-0.28%
 USD/LYD1.38991.39681.38981.39341.3934+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.61949.62449.63469.64249.6206-0.13%
 USD/MDL16.940017.200016.882317.095016.9323+1.11%
 USD/MGA3,835.003,900.003,844.893,867.503,859.89+0.85%
 USD/MKD54.15054.73054.50054.44054.4400.54%
 USD/MMK1,365.0001,372.0001,365.0001,368.5001,364.000+0.77%
 USD/MOP7.98307.99107.98107.98907.9860+0.03%
 USD/MRO38.02039.00038.02038.51038.510+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.90040.20040.10040.25039.750+0.63%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK729.890739.890729.890734.890734.890+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.25804.26304.26504.26654.2570-0.08%
 USD/NAD16.766516.781516.834016.774016.7740+0.04%
 USD/NGN380.500381.000380.500380.750380.7500.07%
 USD/NIO34.320035.140034.370034.745034.7150+1.25%
 USD/NPR120.220120.240120.240120.330120.145-0.07%
 USD/NZD1.51981.52001.52111.52231.5191+0.05%
 USD/OMR0.38470.38530.38470.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.50183.50743.49983.50463.5046+0.08%
 USD/PGK3.37273.57783.38413.47533.4526+3.04%
 USD/PHP49.37049.39049.47049.51449.370-0.14%
 USD/PKR165.750166.000166.450166.500165.875+0.12%
 USD/PYG6,854.006,879.006,830.006,866.506,866.50+0.18%
 USD/QAR3.64163.64253.64153.67253.6410+0.02%
 USD/RON4.26824.27414.27104.28494.2705-0.26%
 USD/RSD104.050104.300104.150104.175104.175+0.12%
 USD/RUB70.711870.711870.941470.711870.7118-0.32%
 USD/RWF953.007960.000929.670956.504938.170+0.37%
 USD/SCR17.530017.700017.142617.993017.1412+0.48%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.000255.127755.1277+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21.604923.000021.643122.321622.3025+3.05%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74958.75488.7548+0.00%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL16.714816.722816.771016.815016.7138-0.18%
 USD/TND2.82882.83032.83562.83482.8296-0.19%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.73206.76646.7617+0.96%
 USD/TWD29.40729.43729.46329.48529.420-0.14%
 USD/TZS2,313.002,323.002,313.002,319.002,318.00+0.17%
 USD/UAH27.049027.101026.919027.075027.0750+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,690.003,700.003,700.003,705.003,690.00+0.16%
 USD/UYU43.650043.680043.650043.665043.6650+0.00%
 USD/UZS10,181.6010,222.4010,179.7310,202.0010,184.73+0.42%
 USD/VEF215,452.7396215,992.7214215,452.7396215,722.7305215,722.7305+0.13%
 USD/VND23,179.023,181.023,177.023,193.523,177.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.350116.130114.100115.200114.690+1.54%
 USD/XAF580.750580.750592.878580.750580.750+0.00%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF578.500585.500578.500582.000581.665+0.74%
 USD/XPF105.210105.600105.390105.645105.365-0.04%
 USD/YER248.830250.990248.850249.910249.910+0.43%
 USD/ZMK18.0818.2118.1318.1418.14+0.36%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.014110.014110.014100.014110.01411+0.07%
 CNY/USD0.14290.14290.14280.14300.1428+0.08%
 DKK/USD0.15220.15220.15170.15220.1518+0.31%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900%
 ILS/USD0.28940.28970.28920.28980.2895+0.13%
 MXN/USD0.044660.044690.044530.044670.04440+0.32%
 NOK/USD0.10650.10650.10590.10650.1058+0.60%
 PLN/USD0.25380.25400.25300.25390.2532+0.35%
 RUB/USD0.014140.014140.014140.014140.014140%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.10910.10920.10870.10910.1087+0.41%
 TRY/USD0.14570.14570.14560.14570.14570%
 TWD/USD0.033970.034010.033920.033990.03392+0.19%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.059810.059850.059620.059840.05946+0.35%
 UYU/USD0.022890.022910.022900.022900.022900%
 PYG/USD0.0001450.0001460.0001460.0001460.000146-0.01%
 CLP/USD0.0012610.0012630.0012610.0012620.001262+0.11%
 COP/USD0.0002770.0002770.0002770.0002770.000277-0.00%
 PEN/USD0.28510.28560.28530.28530.2853-0.00%
 NIO/USD0.028460.029140.028810.028810.02878-0.04%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14460%
 KRW/USD0.0008340.0008340.0008330.0008340.0008320%
 EGP/USD0.062380.062740.062540.062560.06256+0.03%
 USD/BYN2.41452.42152.43512.41802.41800.14%
 USD/MZN69.6070.9969.6170.3069.94+2.14%
 INR/USD0.013310.013310.013300.013320.013300%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40751.41041.4094+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.24483.25403.25043.25473.2489-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69501.71081.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.99236.99587.01837.01316.9939-0.24%
 USD/KGS77.800077.854377.797577.827277.8272+0.00%
 USD/TJS10.305010.310010.300010.310510.3000+0.07%
 USD/RUB70.690070.752570.648070.904570.7213-0.00%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.34345.34405.34345.34375.3437+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS106.78106.78106.86106.78106.78-0.44%
 USD/CHF RTS0.94130.94130.94220.94130.9413+0.09%
 MYR/USD0.23460.23490.23430.23490.2344+0.20%
 UAH/USD0.036900.036970.036930.036930.036930.00%
 HUF/USD0.0032110.0032140.0032000.0032130.003198+0.41%
 IDR/USD0.006860.007050.007280.006960.006940.00%
 USD/AOA568.210578.210568.210573.210572.610+1.08%
 VND/USD0.000043140.000043140.000043140.000043140.000043120%
 BYN/USD0.41300.41420.41360.41360.41360.00%
 XBR/USD42.9142.9555.1443.2342.67-0.69%
 THB/USD0.03200.03200.03190.03200.03190%
 PHP/USD0.020247010.020255220.020230630.020255220.02021836+0.10%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=71.229871.229863.434271.229871.22980.49%
 XAGg/USD0.60790.60840.60160.60890.6035+1.09%
 USD/RUB TOM70.690070.752570.648070.929270.7213-0.00%
 USD/BRLT5.3005.6205.3205.4605.4600.00%
 USD/MNT2,786.002,876.002,779.002,831.002,831.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN76.900077.100076.880077.000077.0000+0.00%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083960.0084030.008377+0.02%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445077.015076.433876.43380.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%