Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.06111.06131.06011.06191.0598+0.10%
 GBP/USD1.20471.20501.20491.20621.2018-0.01%
 USD/JPY113.91113.94114.20114.21113.84-0.25%
 USD/CHF1.01061.01081.01151.01211.0100-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.74760.74780.74780.74840.7469-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.31691.31701.31771.31881.3119-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.71070.71090.71010.71180.7097+0.10%
 USD/ZAR13.645113.699913.667813.692713.6639+0.03%
 USD/TRY3.80783.81173.80433.81613.8025+0.14%
 BTC/USD831.85834.00832.42834.30832.46-0.03%
 USD/MXN21.683221.696721.738621.741221.6844-0.22%
 USD/PLN4.11934.12534.12594.12764.1198-0.09%
 USD/SEK8.94058.94598.94908.95878.9393-0.06%
 USD/SGD1.42741.42971.43041.43041.4277-0.13%
 USD/DKK7.00577.01077.01397.01767.0040-0.08%
 USD/NOK8.52038.52688.53198.53678.5174-0.10%
 USD/ILS3.82523.83213.83003.83123.8286-0.04%
 XAU/USD1,204.671,205.051,202.981,205.381,202.82+0.16%
 XAG/USD16.8216.8716.8116.8616.81+0.18%
 USD/HUF289.95290.25290.25290.46289.89-0.05%
 USD/CZK25.438025.488025.486025.497025.4470-0.09%
 USD/THB35.41035.43035.43335.44635.388-0.04%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67313.67313.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70590.71090.70820.70850.7082+0.03%
 USD/KWD0.30510.30610.30570.30600.3056-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.75417.75667.75527.75617.7552+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74613.75563.75043.75133.7496+0.01%
 USD/INR68.09568.11568.10368.10568.103+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,186.331,186.571,183.381,186.651,182.90+0.26%
 BRL/USD0.30830.30860.30850.30860.3084-0.03%
 CAD/USD0.75920.75930.75900.76010.7580+0.04%
 CHF/USD0.98940.98960.98910.99010.9883+0.05%
 FJD/USD0.47570.48070.47820.48350.47700.00%
 GHS/USD0.23480.23740.23590.23610.2359+0.08%
 JPY/USD0.00870.00880.00870.00880.0087+0.00%
 KYD/USD1.17461.22911.20081.20191.2008+0.08%
 SGD/USD0.69990.70010.69920.70050.6990+0.11%
 USD/ALL127.070131.780129.540129.540129.425-0.09%
 USD/AMD485.92485.92485.68485.92485.68+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.75001.80001.77501.77501.77500.00%
 USD/ARS15.872015.880015.882015.882515.8690-0.04%
 USD/AUD1.33731.33751.33721.33881.3358+0.01%
 USD/BBD1.95272.04702.00132.00131.9998-0.07%
 USD/BDT77.56180.95679.05079.25979.050+0.26%
 USD/BGN1.83271.85271.84521.84561.8427-0.14%
 USD/BHD0.37430.37990.37700.37710.3769+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,649.101,701.901,695.001,695.001,675.50-1.15%
 USD/BND1.40391.45111.42961.42961.4275-0.15%
 USD/BOB6.71527.09256.90906.90906.9039-0.07%
 USD/BRL3.24093.24393.24143.24243.2408+0.03%
 USD/BSD0.99251.00570.99990.99990.9991-0.08%
 USD/BWP10.461010.763010.620010.620010.6120-0.08%
 USD/BZD1.96102.05532.00972.00972.0082-0.07%
 USD/CLP647.10673.51661.50661.50660.31-0.18%
 USD/CNY6.89106.91106.89986.90216.8945+0.00%
 USD/COP2,895.202,989.602,945.002,945.002,942.40-0.09%
 USD/CRC537.31563.72550.94550.94550.52-0.08%
 USD/CUP0.97041.02700.99950.99950.9987-0.08%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP45.74447.25346.40546.49946.405+0.20%
 USD/DZD109.655110.655109.994110.245109.970+0.15%
 USD/EGP18.908018.955018.926518.931518.9175+0.03%
 USD/ETB22.329022.800022.700022.700022.5645-0.60%
 USD/EUR0.94220.94230.94340.94360.9418-0.12%
 USD/FJD2.08032.10222.07862.09652.0683+0.61%
 USD/GBP0.82990.83000.82970.83200.8292+0.02%
 USD/GEL2.66002.69502.66002.66002.6950+0.38%
 USD/GHS4.21274.25994.27004.27004.2363-0.79%
 USD/GMD43.290044.290043.675044.600043.6750+0.00%
 USD/GNF9,307.009,476.709,240.009,391.859,240.00+1.64%
 USD/GTQ7.35067.72787.54507.54507.5392-0.08%
 USD/HNL22.378023.321023.530023.530022.8495-2.89%
 USD/HRK7.09387.09887.10337.10677.0899-0.10%
 USD/HTG65.04166.92766.04166.04165.984-0.09%
 USD/IDR13,339.013,353.013,336.013,361.013,335.0+0.07%
 USD/IQD1,152.701,209.201,182.001,182.001,180.95-0.09%
 USD/IRR32,366.0032,368.0032,369.0032,369.0032,367.000.00%
 USD/ISK114.220114.820113.950114.630113.880+0.00%
 USD/JMD127.180130.570128.980128.980128.875-0.08%
 USD/KES102.040105.810103.895103.925103.875+0.03%
 USD/KHR3,943.104,131.704,040.004,040.004,037.40-0.06%
 USD/KMF464.000464.900462.550464.450462.550+0.00%
 USD/KZT330.020335.680333.135333.135332.850-0.09%
 USD/LAK7,941.908,413.408,206.008,206.008,177.65-0.35%
 USD/LBP1,468.601,544.001,513.851,513.851,506.30-0.50%
 USD/LKR146.540153.140149.960149.960149.840-0.08%
 USD/LSL13.375013.808013.695013.695013.5915-0.76%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.40301.45961.43001.43131.4300+0.09%
 USD/MAD10.031010.081010.062010.104010.0220-0.06%
 USD/MDL19.839020.405020.140020.140020.1220-0.09%
 USD/MGA3,267.403,361.703,275.003,314.553,275.00+1.21%
 USD/MKD57.67058.37058.07858.11057.915-0.10%
 USD/MMK1,331.00001,372.50001,352.85001,352.85001,351.7500-0.08%
 USD/MOP7.79128.16847.98757.98757.9798-0.10%
 USD/MRO351.890365.090359.000359.000358.490-0.14%
 USD/MUR34.50737.33335.92835.93635.920-0.02%
 USD/MVR15.090015.790015.420015.440015.4200+0.00%
 USD/MWK719.690727.230724.000724.000723.460-0.07%
 USD/MYR4.46554.47054.46254.46804.4625+0.00%
 USD/NAD13.373013.807013.686213.686213.5900-0.70%
 USD/NGN315.000315.500317.000317.000314.2500.00%
 USD/NIO28.979029.922029.090029.450529.0900+1.24%
 USD/NPR107.240110.450108.925108.925108.845-0.07%
 USD/NZD1.40681.40721.40791.40911.4049-0.06%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38650.38500.38510.3849+0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97541.02260.99990.99990.9990-0.09%
 USD/PEN3.28353.43443.37053.37053.3590-0.34%
 USD/PGK3.13503.28583.17693.21043.1769+1.05%
 USD/PHP49.87550.07549.86050.01649.860+0.23%
 USD/PKR103.200106.210104.805104.805104.705-0.10%
 USD/PYG5,616.405,861.605,743.855,743.855,739.00-0.08%
 USD/QAR3.63923.64323.64093.64123.6409+0.01%
 USD/RON4.23774.24774.24554.24914.2398-0.07%
 USD/RSD116.220117.220116.900116.935116.600-0.15%
 USD/RUB59.858859.858859.686959.941559.4971+0.00%
 USD/RWF819.050847.340817.500833.195817.500+1.92%
 USD/SCR12.519012.519012.517012.519012.5140+0.02%
 USD/SDG6.37726.47156.43066.43066.4243-0.10%
 USD/SOS547.00607.00577.50577.50577.000.00%
 USD/STD23,105.023,105.023,300.023,300.023,105.0-0.84%
 USD/SVC8.51598.96868.74908.74908.7423-0.08%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL13.402013.779013.685013.685013.5905-0.69%
 USD/TND2.30292.31292.32682.33012.2878-0.81%
 USD/TTD6.57256.85546.72486.72486.7139-0.16%
 USD/TWD31.66231.69231.70131.70831.653-0.07%
 USD/TZS2,179.902,274.202,228.702,228.702,227.05-0.07%
 USD/UAH27.430027.996027.740027.740027.7130-0.10%
 USD/UGX3,569.403,654.203,614.553,614.553,611.80-0.08%
 USD/UYU28.101029.233028.795028.795028.6670-0.44%
 USD/UZS3,215.103,281.203,270.003,270.003,248.15-0.67%
 USD/VEF9.990010.00009.98509.99509.9850+0.00%
 USD/VND22,174.022,928.022,571.022,571.022,551.0-0.09%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF618.620618.620619.160619.160618.620-0.09%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF618.560618.560618.000618.560618.000+0.09%
 USD/XPF112.460112.460112.875112.875112.460-0.37%
 USD/YER249.700250.750250.250250.250250.2250.00%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06300.06300.06300.06320.06290.00%
 CNY/USD0.14490.14490.14490.14500.14490.00%
 DKK/USD0.14270.14280.14260.14280.1425+0.07%
 HKD/USD0.12890.12900.12900.12900.12890.00%
 ILS/USD0.26100.26140.26100.26120.2610+0.08%
 MXN/USD0.04600.04610.04600.04610.0460+0.22%
 NOK/USD0.11730.11740.11720.11740.1171+0.09%
 PLN/USD0.24240.24280.24240.24270.2423+0.08%
 RUB/USD0.01670.01670.01680.01680.01670.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26660.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11170.11180.11170.11180.1116+0.09%
 TRY/USD0.26230.26260.26290.26300.2621-0.15%
 TWD/USD0.03150.03160.03150.03160.0315+0.32%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10010.10020.10020.10010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07300.07320.07300.07320.0730+0.14%
 UYU/USD0.03420.03560.03470.03490.0347+0.58%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.29120.30460.29670.29790.2967+0.40%
 NIO/USD0.03340.03450.03440.03440.0340-1.16%
 BOB/USD0.14100.14890.14480.14500.1448+0.14%
 KRW/USD0.00080.00080.00090.00090.00080.00%
 EGP/USD0.0530.0530.0530.0540.0520.00%
 BTC/USD830.00830.77830.00835.00819.000.00%
 BTC/USD833.72836.00832.81836.00832.81+0.38%
 GAU/USD38.71738.75738.67538.75438.672+0.16%
 BTC/USD815.08815.70816.00822.00807.00-0.04%
 BTC/USD812.32830.00827.15835.45796.70+0.51%
 LTC/USD3.823.833.823.883.790.00%
 BTC/USD820.90820.97823.78830.80806.82-0.34%
 USD/BYN1.94831.95781.95491.95491.9530-0.10%
 LTC/USD3.803.813.813.873.79-0.30%
 LTC/USD3.883.953.893.953.880.00%
 USD/MZN70.6870.7470.9570.9570.710.00%
 INR/USD0.01460.01470.01470.01470.01460.00%
 BTC/USD830.16830.47828.60837.97813.94+0.25%
 LTC/USD3.863.893.833.943.83+1.76%
 JOD/USD1.40671.41661.41201.41201.4115-0.02%
 KWD/USD3.26073.28373.27123.27233.2712+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.78671.87901.82841.83281.8284+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.85946.86096.85926.86076.8541+0.01%
 USD/KGS69.494069.494069.493569.494069.4935+0.00%
 USD/TJS7.78938.02517.91497.91497.9072-0.10%
 USD/RUB59.680560.091359.600060.390059.5230+0.82%
 USD/RUB59.782059.852059.672059.935659.4948+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS114.16114.16114.59114.59113.930.00%
 USD/CHF RTS1.01161.01161.00901.01341.0090+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.22370.22390.22410.22410.22380.00%
 UAH/USD0.03570.03650.03600.03610.0360+0.28%
 HUF/USD0.00340.00350.00350.00350.00340.00%