Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.08571.08591.08641.08731.0846-0.06%
 GBP/USD1.25651.25671.25581.25971.2539+0.06%
 USD/JPY110.67110.69110.66110.83110.53+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.98540.98560.98580.98690.9849-0.03%
 AUD/USD0.76060.76080.76170.76490.7588-0.13%
 USD/CAD1.33971.33981.33771.34141.3376+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.70170.70200.70470.70490.7007-0.41%
 USD/ZAR12.853712.863012.739113.108712.7300+0.94%
 USD/TRY3.61723.61903.61673.63233.6068+0.04%
 BTC/USD1,055.531,056.171,021.841,055.131,028.07+1.45%
 USD/MXN18.878818.887618.893118.931418.8537-0.05%
 USD/PLN3.91143.91393.90783.92113.9028+0.13%
 USD/SEK8.77748.78198.78808.79508.7735-0.09%
 USD/SGD1.39331.39561.39341.39521.3933+0.07%
 USD/DKK6.85036.85236.84796.85946.8424+0.05%
 USD/NOK8.49898.50348.48868.50698.4819+0.15%
 USD/ILS3.61543.61723.61453.61763.6093+0.05%
 XAU/USD1,253.191,253.611,254.511,255.511,251.28-0.09%
 XAG/USD18.0318.0818.1118.1118.00-0.28%
 USD/HUF284.72284.90284.25285.17284.02+0.20%
 USD/CZK24.868524.898524.869924.913624.8517+0.05%
 USD/THB34.41034.43034.38034.47034.348+0.12%
 USD/AED3.67233.67383.67293.67323.6725+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70730.71230.70920.70980.7090+0.08%
 USD/KWD0.30380.30480.30440.30440.30430.00%
 USD/HKD7.76637.76887.76737.76827.7671+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74863.75383.75023.75143.7495+0.03%
 USD/INR65.08065.09065.07065.15064.996+0.02%
 USD/KRW1,112.181,114.181,111.341,114.041,110.75+0.17%
 BRL/USD0.31970.32000.31990.31990.31980.00%
 CAD/USD0.74630.74670.74810.74810.7452-0.21%
 CHF/USD1.01471.01481.01461.01551.0133+0.01%
 FJD/USD0.48230.48730.48480.48630.48110.00%
 GHS/USD0.22970.23220.23350.23500.23090.00%
 JPY/USD0.00900.00900.00900.00910.00900.00%
 KYD/USD1.17371.22671.20061.20061.2002-0.03%
 SGD/USD0.71690.71710.71760.71770.7167-0.08%
 USD/ALL124.120125.120124.350124.740124.350+0.22%
 USD/AMD456.46511.70484.00484.08483.94+0.02%
 USD/ANG1.73461.82671.78001.78071.7800+0.04%
 USD/ARS15.593015.603015.601515.606515.5950-0.02%
 USD/AUD1.31451.31471.31281.31781.3097+0.14%
 USD/BBD1.95632.04842.00172.00232.0017+0.03%
 USD/BDT78.64981.96480.28080.30780.280+0.03%
 USD/BGN1.79771.80511.80001.80321.7993+0.08%
 USD/BHD0.37430.37980.37700.37710.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,666.101,717.701,715.001,715.001,691.90-1.35%
 USD/BND1.39421.39531.39291.39521.3929+0.14%
 USD/BOB6.74857.11686.93046.93266.9304+0.03%
 USD/BRL3.12483.12783.12633.12713.12610.00%
 USD/BSD0.99391.00681.00001.00041.0000+0.04%
 USD/BWP10.045010.340010.189010.192510.1890+0.03%
 USD/BZD1.96472.05682.01012.01072.0101+0.03%
 USD/CLP664.40665.25664.70664.83660.21+0.02%
 USD/CNY6.88456.88506.87436.88986.8681+0.15%
 USD/COP2,921.252,924.752,911.502,923.002,898.95+0.40%
 USD/CRC543.07568.85555.78555.96555.78+0.03%
 USD/CUP0.97321.02841.00051.00081.0005+0.03%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.36147.83447.33047.33047.098-0.49%
 USD/DZD108.939109.444109.065109.416108.962+0.12%
 USD/EGP18.224018.284018.185018.255018.0480+0.38%
 USD/ETB22.549023.009022.955022.955022.7720-0.77%
 USD/EUR0.92100.92100.92040.92200.9197+0.07%
 USD/FJD2.05212.07342.06272.07862.05640.00%
 USD/GBP0.79580.79590.79620.79750.7939-0.04%
 USD/GEL2.42502.45502.42502.42502.4550-0.02%
 USD/GHS4.33004.37004.36254.36254.3303-0.29%
 USD/GMD43.960046.430044.720045.195044.7150+0.00%
 USD/GNF9,293.009,458.809,265.009,375.909,265.00+1.20%
 USD/GTQ7.16307.53137.34497.34727.3449+0.03%
 USD/HNL23.019023.940023.515023.515023.4795-0.15%
 USD/HRK6.83026.86026.84706.85766.8372-0.03%
 USD/HTG67.98869.82968.88768.90968.887+0.03%
 USD/IDR13,312.513,322.013,310.013,323.013,307.0+0.05%
 USD/IQD1,140.801,196.101,182.501,182.501,168.45-1.19%
 USD/IRR32,415.0032,417.0032,420.0032,420.0032,416.000.00%
 USD/ISK109.530110.130109.920109.920109.640-0.08%
 USD/JMD127.340130.660128.955129.000128.955+0.03%
 USD/KES101.100104.780102.800103.050102.785+0.14%
 USD/KHR3,985.004,007.003,992.503,996.00389.000.00%
 USD/KMF452.800453.700455.500455.500452.5000.00%
 USD/KZT315.010315.150315.585315.650315.080-0.16%
 USD/LAK7,986.508,446.908,199.008,216.708,199.00+0.22%
 USD/LBP1,470.301,543.901,513.001,513.001,507.10-0.39%
 USD/LKR151.570151.750151.940151.960151.660-0.18%
 USD/LSL12.420012.844012.815012.815012.6280-1.43%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.39171.44691.42001.42001.4188-0.05%
 USD/MAD9.834410.04859.94189.94919.9376-0.00%
 USD/MDL19.231019.784019.501019.507519.5010+0.03%
 USD/MGA3,190.303,282.303,202.503,236.303,202.50+1.06%
 USD/MKD56.36057.06057.03057.03556.665-0.56%
 USD/MMK1,349.8001,390.3001,369.5501,370.0501,369.550+0.04%
 USD/MOP7.82068.18898.00208.00478.0020+0.03%
 USD/MRO353.410366.300361.500361.500359.740-0.46%
 USD/MUR33.86936.63135.12035.40035.116+0.37%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.450015.460015.4500+0.00%
 USD/MWK722.330729.690725.000726.010725.000+0.14%
 USD/MYR4.41294.41794.41204.41804.4120+0.08%
 USD/NAD12.898712.908812.815012.903812.6280+0.69%
 USD/NGN314.000319.000317.500317.500316.5000.00%
 USD/NIO29.131030.052029.640029.640029.5800-0.16%
 USD/NPR102.610105.740104.145104.175104.145+0.03%
 USD/NZD1.42451.42491.41961.42721.4186+0.36%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38640.38490.38510.3849+0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97731.02341.00001.00041.0000+0.04%
 USD/PEN3.25113.25513.25203.25343.2410+0.03%
 USD/PGK3.09683.24413.29083.29083.1705-3.66%
 USD/PHP50.15650.17650.13050.21050.079+0.07%
 USD/PKR103.390106.340104.850104.865104.850+0.01%
 USD/PYG5,454.605,694.005,572.455,574.305,572.45+0.03%
 USD/QAR3.63923.64323.64123.64153.64080.00%
 USD/RON4.18734.19734.18984.19654.1845+0.06%
 USD/RSD113.725114.725114.170114.355113.990+0.05%
 USD/RUB57.103357.103356.910157.122656.8443+0.34%
 USD/RWF825.710853.330825.000839.520825.000+1.76%
 USD/SCR12.553014.395013.646513.648513.4705-1.26%
 USD/SDG6.64046.73246.68416.68646.6841+0.03%
 USD/SOS549.00619.00580.00584.00580.00+0.00%
 USD/STD22,557.022,557.022,580.022,580.022,557.0-0.10%
 USD/SVC8.53228.97428.75038.75328.7503+0.03%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.455012.823012.815012.815012.6350-1.37%
 USD/TND2.20572.30342.28662.31242.2433-1.40%
 USD/TTD6.59456.87076.73046.73266.7304+0.03%
 USD/TWD30.21330.24330.24530.25730.147-0.06%
 USD/TZS2,189.902,281.902,235.152,235.902,235.15+0.03%
 USD/UAH26.865027.417027.125027.141027.1250+0.06%
 USD/UGX3,563.003,645.803,603.203,604.403,603.20+0.03%
 USD/UYU27.563028.667028.106528.115028.1065+0.03%
 USD/UZS3,519.203,583.603,625.003,625.003,551.40-2.03%
 USD/VEF9.980010.00009.98509.99009.9850+0.00%
 USD/VND22,414.023,151.022,774.022,782.522,774.0+0.04%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF603.960603.960603.740603.960603.740+0.04%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF603.950603.950604.500604.500603.760-0.09%
 USD/XPF109.800109.800110.250110.250109.770-0.41%
 USD/YER249.950250.550250.250250.275250.2250.00%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06410.06410.06430.06440.06390.00%
 CNY/USD0.14520.14530.14550.14560.1451-0.21%
 DKK/USD0.14590.14600.14600.14610.14580.00%
 HKD/USD0.12870.12880.12880.12880.12870.00%
 ILS/USD0.27640.27650.27670.27710.2764-0.07%
 MXN/USD0.05290.05300.05290.05300.05280.00%
 NOK/USD0.11760.11770.11780.11790.1176-0.17%
 PLN/USD0.25550.25570.25590.25620.2550-0.12%
 RUB/USD0.01750.01750.01760.01760.0175-0.57%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26670.26670.2666-0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11390.11400.11380.11400.1137+0.09%
 TRY/USD0.27620.27640.27640.27720.2754-0.04%
 TWD/USD0.03310.03320.03310.03320.03310.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10020.10020.10020.10010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07770.07780.07850.07860.0763-1.02%
 UYU/USD0.03490.03630.03550.03580.0355+0.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30720.30760.30750.30870.3074-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.03330.03430.03370.03380.0337+0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14050.14820.14440.14440.1443-0.07%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0560.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD1,058.001,058.031,025.841,058.00981.22+3.13%
 BTC/USD1,056.451,057.861,039.851,057.001,026.90+1.60%
 GAU/USD40.27840.31840.33240.36740.230-0.08%
 BTC/USD1,066.011,066.901,039.971,068.19990.65+2.50%
 BTC/USD1,052.031,059.631,026.471,065.42973.11+3.47%
 LTC/USD4.154.194.084.194.06+1.72%
 BTC/USD1,056.561,057.001,024.001,056.94976.00+3.18%
 USD/BYN1.86811.87731.87211.87271.8721+0.03%
 LTC/USD4.204.224.144.234.10+2.09%
 LTC/USD4.154.194.064.194.05+3.09%
 USD/MZN68.1868.2868.4068.4068.23-0.25%
 INR/USD0.01530.01540.01540.01540.01530.00%
 BTC/USD1,057.601,058.001,023.001,058.00981.32+3.42%
 LTC/USD4.164.204.074.204.06+2.74%
 JOD/USD1.40391.41381.41001.41041.4088-0.08%
 KWD/USD3.27363.29673.28513.28633.2851+0.00%
 USD/AZN1.72011.74001.70501.73011.7050+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.86906.87096.85576.87106.8518+0.21%
 USD/KGS68.665668.665668.800068.800068.6656-0.20%
 USD/TJS8.07828.30838.19058.19338.1905+0.03%
 USD/RUB57.860058.000058.250058.780057.8500-0.67%
 USD/RUB57.079557.120056.892857.121956.7687+0.36%
 USD/JPY RTS110.69110.69110.73110.74110.55+0.05%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98550.98550.98680.98680.9851+0.01%
 MYR/USD0.22630.22660.22670.22670.2263-0.09%
 UAH/USD0.03650.03720.03690.03690.0368-0.27%
 HUF/USD0.00350.00350.00350.00350.0035+0.00%
 ETH/USD48.656048.700049.846050.850047.6660-2.30%
 ETH/USD48.550548.699348.716650.142048.1111-0.04%