Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.16821.16851.16861.17331.1646+0.28%
 GBP/USD1.33081.33151.33171.33231.3309+0.12%
 USD/JPY109.72109.74109.75109.78109.71+0.32%
 USD/CHF0.99060.99250.99150.99200.9912+0.11%
 AUD/USD0.75600.75640.75600.75620.7560+0.19%
 USD/CAD1.29631.29691.29641.29691.2964-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.69250.69290.69190.69270.6918+0.17%
 USD/ZAR12.493612.522112.507912.507912.5079+0.00%
 USD/TRY4.70204.71054.70624.70624.70620.00%
 USD/MXN19.551219.566319.558719.558719.55870.00%
 USD/PLN3.68823.69423.68953.69183.6892-0.36%
 USD/SEK8.73018.74968.73888.74148.7370-0.35%
 USD/SGD1.34071.34351.34221.34221.3420+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.37176.37826.37426.37586.3739-0.30%
 USD/NOK8.14238.16428.15128.15548.1474-0.28%
 USD/ILS3.55273.56503.56163.56163.5589-0.09%
 USD/HUF272.83273.33273.07273.14273.04-0.45%
 USD/CZK21.986522.053522.083322.083322.0175-0.29%
 USD/THB31.80031.86031.93031.93131.814-0.31%
 USD/AED3.67263.67333.67303.67303.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70640.71240.70940.70940.70940.00%
 USD/KWD0.30220.30250.30220.30250.30200.00%
 USD/HKD7.84297.84847.84577.84577.84570.00%
 USD/SAR3.74993.75083.75043.75043.7504+0.00%
 USD/INR67.72267.74267.73267.73267.732+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,076.751,078.751,077.751,077.751,077.750.00%
 BRL/USD0.27350.27360.27410.27450.2719-0.22%
 CAD/USD0.77110.77140.77140.77140.7712+0.06%
 CHF/USD1.00761.00911.00841.00851.0082-0.14%
 FJD/USD2.06192.10530.48482.08530.4815+331.23%
 GHS/USD0.21380.21570.21480.21480.2148+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.009110.009110.009150.009160.009110.00%
 KYD/USD1.17551.22471.20011.20011.20010.00%
 SGD/USD0.74480.74530.74510.74510.74500.00%
 USD/ALL108.250109.000107.950108.740107.930+0.12%
 USD/AMD482.76482.76482.76482.76482.76+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.75291.83831.79561.79561.7956+0.00%
 USD/ARS24.523024.531024.522024.527024.5220-0.30%
 USD/AUD1.32221.32281.32271.32271.3225-0.17%
 USD/BBD1.95952.04502.00232.00232.0023+0.00%
 USD/BDT82.98886.06484.52684.52684.526+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.66911.68911.67911.67911.6791+0.00%
 USD/BHD0.37740.37770.37760.37760.37760.00%
 USD/BIF1,755.001,825.001,790.001,790.001,790.000.00%
 USD/BND1.34531.34611.34571.34571.3457+0.00%
 USD/BOB6.74137.08346.91246.91246.9124+0.00%
 USD/BRL3.65453.65683.65573.65573.6557+0.00%
 USD/BSD0.99431.00641.00041.00041.0004+0.00%
 USD/BWP9.86979.98879.92929.92929.9292+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.96802.05342.01072.01072.0107+0.00%
 USD/CLP624.30625.30626.20627.72623.00-0.22%
 USD/CNY6.38746.38946.38006.39686.3760-0.02%
 USD/COP2,875.002,881.002,863.332,893.942,853.00-0.28%
 USD/CRC553.78577.70565.54565.74565.43+0.04%
 USD/CUP0.97451.02601.00001.00030.9998+0.03%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.36049.56049.45549.60549.450+0.01%
 USD/DZD116.200116.600116.377116.618116.325-0.12%
 USD/EGP17.844017.887017.861517.866017.8615-0.28%
 USD/ETB27.220027.920027.570027.570027.5700+0.00%
 USD/EUR0.85580.85590.85570.85590.8557-0.30%
 USD/FJD0.47500.48500.48000.48000.48000.00%
 USD/GBP0.75110.75150.75090.75130.7506-0.09%
 USD/GEL2.46002.50002.48002.48002.48000.00%
 USD/GHS4.62004.65004.63504.63504.63500.00%
 USD/GMD46.810047.510047.160047.160047.16000.00%
 USD/GNF8,950.009,050.009,000.009,000.009,000.000.00%
 USD/GTQ7.30677.64847.47767.47767.4776+0.00%
 USD/HNL23.770023.970023.870023.870023.87000.00%
 USD/HRK6.34116.34616.34366.34366.3436+0.00%
 USD/HTG64.47666.18465.33065.33065.330+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,046.014,060.014,053.014,053.014,053.00.00%
 USD/IQD1,182.001,194.001,188.001,188.001,188.00+0.00%
 USD/IRR42,090.0042,300.0042,195.0042,195.0042,195.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.950106.550105.630106.310105.500-0.01%
 USD/JMD124.750127.830126.938126.938126.290-0.51%
 USD/KES99.475102.910101.086101.267100.960+0.11%
 USD/KHR4,051.004,091.004,070.004,075.004,065.40-0.10%
 USD/KMF422.300423.000419.750422.650419.750+0.13%
 USD/KZT328.360329.360326.010328.860325.930+0.87%
 USD/LAK8,365.008,395.008,375.008,380.008,337.70+0.06%
 USD/LBP1,510.001,515.001,512.351,516.451,512.35-0.18%
 USD/LKR157.950158.130158.040158.040158.040+0.00%
 USD/LSL12.490012.500012.395012.495012.3950+0.24%
 USD/LYD1.34001.37001.35501.35501.35500.00%
 USD/MAD9.50009.51009.47099.51119.4700-0.04%
 USD/MDL16.604017.117016.860516.860516.8605+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,231.003,311.003,271.003,271.003,271.00+0.00%
 USD/MKD52.47053.24252.85652.85652.856+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,339.1001,376.7001,357.9001,357.9001,357.900+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.91288.25468.08378.08378.0837+0.00%
 USD/MRO352.000358.000355.000355.000355.0000.00%
 USD/MUR33.54836.12334.83634.83634.836+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.210015.810015.510015.510015.5100+0.00%
 USD/MWK710.000730.000720.000720.000720.0000.00%
 USD/MYR3.97853.98353.98103.98103.98100.00%
 USD/NAD12.480012.490012.485012.485012.48500.00%
 USD/NGN359.000363.000361.000361.000361.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO31.100031.800031.450031.450031.4500+0.00%
 USD/NPR107.020109.930108.475108.475108.4750.00%
 USD/NZD1.44371.44601.44521.44521.4447-0.05%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38520.3849+0.00%
 USD/PAB0.97891.02181.00001.00040.9998+0.04%
 USD/PEN3.26803.26903.26753.27133.2638-0.06%
 USD/PGK0.29950.30453.26483.26570.3020-90.71%
 USD/PHP52.64452.66452.54552.77052.435+0.07%
 USD/PKR115.400115.800115.550115.815115.550-0.00%
 USD/PYG5,585.905,808.005,665.855,696.955,664.70+0.55%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64153.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON3.96633.97283.94883.97673.9457-0.05%
 USD/RSD101.290101.510100.825101.490100.640+0.57%
 USD/RUB62.276562.276562.276562.276562.2765+0.00%
 USD/RWF846.000876.000861.000870.345860.000+0.12%
 USD/SCR12.594014.311013.453513.758013.4505-0.01%
 USD/SDG18.030018.115018.067518.072518.0635+0.03%
 USD/SOS562.00582.00572.00573.00572.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54748.95748.75048.75248.7483+0.02%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL12.480012.490012.415012.485012.4150+0.08%
 USD/TND2.54782.55782.53682.61112.5357+0.01%
 USD/TTD6.61396.87046.74046.74236.7388+0.03%
 USD/TWD29.94229.97229.94730.00529.890+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,276.902,287.502,282.002,283.402,281.10+0.01%
 USD/UAH25.866526.366526.122026.156526.1165-0.02%
 USD/UGX3,698.803,775.703,736.253,737.253,735.35+0.03%
 USD/UYU31.180031.380031.280031.280031.26900.00%
 USD/UZS7,980.008,050.008,017.008,017.007,995.55-0.02%
 USD/VEF78,525.000081,255.000078,797.500079,900.000078,797.5000-0.01%
 USD/VND22,746.022,816.022,778.022,788.522,774.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF560.380560.380559.710560.380559.600+0.12%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF560.000570.000566.000566.000559.600+0.18%
 USD/XPF102.200102.800102.500102.500102.5000.00%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.400250.400250.300-0.02%
 USD/ZMK10.3510.3710.3610.3610.360.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230%
 ARS/USD0.040770.040780.045570.044740.04474+0.30%
 CNY/USD0.15650.15660.15790.15800.15650%
 DKK/USD0.15680.15690.16000.16100.1610+0.29%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12750.12740.12750.1275-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.28050.28150.27730.28210.2810+0.10%
 MXN/USD0.051110.051150.051490.052200.05220-0.01%
 NOK/USD0.12260.12280.12390.12550.1255+0.31%
 PLN/USD0.27070.27110.27980.28170.2817+0.33%
 RUB/USD0.016060.016060.015890.016400.016060%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.26690.2666-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11430.11450.11320.11670.1167+0.33%
 TRY/USD0.21230.21270.23430.23690.21250%
 TWD/USD0.033360.033400.033530.033750.03338-0.01%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.079860.080040.079730.082090.08209+0.02%
 UYU/USD0.031870.032070.034280.034510.034510.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001720.0001790.0001800.0001790.000179-0.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015990.0016020.0015890.0016240.0016240%
 COP/USD0.0003470.0003480.0003550.0003570.0003570%
 PEN/USD0.30590.30600.30500.30730.3073+0.06%
 NIO/USD0.031450.032150.031980.032000.03200-0.03%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14830.14480.14530.14480%
 KRW/USD0.0009270.0009290.0009360.0009390.0009390%
 EGP/USD0.055910.056040.056460.056690.05669+0.28%
 USD/BYN1.99992.00852.00422.00422.0042+0.00%
 USD/MZN59.5460.6960.1260.1260.120.00%
 INR/USD0.014760.014770.014900.014920.01476-0.01%
 JOD/USD1.40371.41561.40971.40971.4097+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.29343.32143.31883.31903.3190-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.38486.38996.38926.38926.3873-0.03%
 USD/KGS68.234868.234868.234868.234868.23480.00%
 USD/TJS8.88189.09538.98868.98868.9886+0.00%
 USD/RUB62.274862.305061.572762.340661.5260+0.06%
 USD/JPY RTS109.56109.56109.56109.56109.56+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99030.99030.99030.99030.99030.00%
 MYR/USD0.25100.25130.25120.25160.2510-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.037930.038660.037940.038460.038460.00%
 HUF/USD0.0036580.0036650.0037900.0038040.003804+0.43%
 IDR/USD0.007110.007120.007120.007120.007100.00%
 USD/AOA234.260235.610234.935234.935234.9350.00%
 VND/USD0.000043830.000043960.000043920.000044070.00004407-0.01%
 BYN/USD0.49790.50000.50010.50220.50220.00%