Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.12211.12221.12101.12351.1185+0.10%
 GBP/USD1.28801.28821.29421.29461.2861-0.47%
 USD/JPY110.98111.01111.83111.86110.97-0.74%
 USD/CHF0.97060.97060.97250.97450.9701-0.20%
 AUD/USD0.74390.74410.74550.74580.7422-0.20%
 USD/CAD1.34651.34661.34841.34981.3455-0.13%
 NZD/USD0.70450.70480.70230.70510.7007+0.33%
 USD/ZAR12.952712.960212.924612.990512.8900+0.25%
 USD/TRY3.57713.57813.56693.58043.5652+0.30%
 BTC/USD2,622.762,639.722,484.002,640.452,334.66+13.07%
 USD/MXN18.508918.516718.503918.519018.4652+0.05%
 USD/PLN3.72223.72473.72503.73173.7161-0.04%
 USD/SEK8.67808.68258.68698.70278.6661-0.08%
 USD/SGD1.38271.38491.38671.38691.3832-0.21%
 USD/DKK6.63026.63226.63806.65256.6234-0.10%
 USD/NOK8.39058.39188.39868.42998.3777-0.09%
 USD/ILS3.56943.57243.56853.57593.5668+0.07%
 XAU/USD1,264.441,264.871,255.661,264.701,253.38+0.72%
 XAG/USD17.25317.29917.16017.28917.118+0.68%
 USD/HUF273.75273.94274.22274.81273.52-0.13%
 USD/CZK23.544023.589023.590923.628823.5348-0.10%
 USD/THB34.05434.07934.14034.20734.030-0.22%
 USD/AED3.67273.67343.67283.67313.6728+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.71050.71050.7095-0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30310.30410.30350.30360.3034+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.79197.79457.79187.79507.7912+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.74853.75403.75043.75133.7494+0.02%
 USD/INR64.46064.47564.54864.64564.445-0.13%
 USD/KRW1,118.901,119.281,120.331,121.701,117.60-0.11%
 BRL/USD0.30520.30550.30530.30540.30520.00%
 CAD/USD0.74260.74270.74160.74350.7405+0.15%
 CHF/USD1.02951.03041.02861.03121.0261+0.13%
 FJD/USD0.47920.48420.47990.48530.4777+0.38%
 GHS/USD0.22850.23090.22990.22990.2297-0.09%
 JPY/USD0.00900.00900.00890.00900.0089+1.12%
 KYD/USD1.17411.22541.20031.20031.1996-0.05%
 SGD/USD0.72260.72280.72120.72300.7210+0.21%
 USD/ALL119.230120.230119.750119.970119.730-0.02%
 USD/AMD457.56511.08482.01484.37482.01+0.48%
 USD/ANG1.73641.82571.78041.78131.7804+0.04%
 USD/ARS16.078016.086016.082716.099516.0770-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.34351.34441.34161.34741.3409+0.18%
 USD/BBD1.95822.04742.00202.00312.0020+0.04%
 USD/BDT79.14382.35580.71780.76180.717+0.04%
 USD/BGN1.73951.74671.74551.74881.7410-0.14%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37990.37700.37720.3769+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,675.701,725.701,720.001,720.001,700.60-1.12%
 USD/BND1.38341.38441.38441.38571.3837-0.04%
 USD/BOB6.77627.13316.95156.95526.9515+0.04%
 USD/BRL3.27343.27643.27523.27623.2741-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99441.00691.00021.00081.0002+0.04%
 USD/BWP10.073010.358010.211510.217010.2115+0.04%
 USD/BZD1.96662.05582.01052.01152.0105+0.03%
 USD/CLP660.03685.01669.20672.62669.00+0.50%
 USD/CNY6.86346.86396.86516.87426.8503-0.02%
 USD/COP2,917.252,920.752,918.502,919.002,909.05+0.02%
 USD/CRC570.86595.83583.13583.44583.13+0.04%
 USD/CUP0.97411.02761.00041.00101.0004+0.05%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.57548.00247.38547.38547.287-0.20%
 USD/DZD107.920108.820108.355108.545108.160+0.01%
 USD/EGP18.071518.131518.095518.120018.0860+0.03%
 USD/ETB22.791023.237023.150023.150023.0130-0.59%
 USD/EUR0.89110.89120.89200.89410.8901-0.10%
 USD/FJD2.06532.08682.08382.09342.0760-0.37%
 USD/GBP0.77640.77650.77260.77750.7724+0.49%
 USD/GEL2.40502.44002.40502.40502.42500.00%
 USD/GHS4.31004.34004.36504.36504.3250-0.92%
 USD/GMD44.950047.250046.150046.150046.10000.00%
 USD/GNF9,080.209,240.709,125.009,161.909,125.00+0.39%
 USD/GTQ7.16307.51997.33817.34217.3381+0.05%
 USD/HNL23.060023.952023.465023.510023.4650+0.17%
 USD/HRK6.60036.63036.62966.64756.6078-0.22%
 USD/HTG67.71069.49468.57168.61368.571+0.05%
 USD/IDR13,285.513,297.513,298.013,309.013,282.5-0.05%
 USD/IQD1,140.901,194.501,182.001,182.001,167.65-1.21%
 USD/IRR32,446.0032,448.0032,447.0032,447.0032,447.000.00%
 USD/ISK100.170100.770100.510100.800100.370-0.04%
 USD/JMD128.470131.680130.015130.095130.015+0.05%
 USD/KES101.290105.570103.285103.430103.285+0.14%
 USD/KHR3,972.204,150.604,056.004,062.054,056.00+0.13%
 USD/KMF438.550439.300439.500439.500438.8750.00%
 USD/KZT310.880310.960310.735311.065310.735+0.06%
 USD/LAK7,988.008,434.008,197.008,212.158,197.00+0.17%
 USD/LBP1,471.701,543.101,511.501,511.501,507.30-0.27%
 USD/LKR152.600152.780152.870152.870152.690-0.12%
 USD/LSL12.682013.093012.930012.930012.8870-0.33%
 USD/LYD1.37131.42481.40001.40001.3980-0.14%
 USD/MAD9.64439.85059.75589.76599.7430-0.09%
 USD/MDL17.998018.534018.255518.268518.2555+0.06%
 USD/MGA3,047.203,136.403,100.003,100.003,091.70-0.26%
 USD/MKD54.50055.20054.95055.04054.810-0.18%
 USD/MMK1,353.2001,392.5001,372.2001,373.0501,372.200+0.05%
 USD/MOP7.85168.20848.02628.03128.0262+0.05%
 USD/MRO354.450366.940363.000363.000360.655-0.64%
 USD/MUR33.43436.10734.80234.87934.700-0.09%
 USD/MVR15.400015.800015.600015.600015.55000.00%
 USD/MWK717.590734.770725.000726.630725.000+0.16%
 USD/MYR4.26694.27194.27854.27954.2675-0.21%
 USD/NAD12.951212.961312.930012.956312.8870+0.20%
 USD/NGN320.000329.000325.000325.000324.500-0.15%
 USD/NIO29.351030.243029.960029.960029.7970-0.54%
 USD/NPR101.920104.950103.385103.450103.385+0.05%
 USD/NZD1.41891.41931.42401.42701.4182-0.34%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38630.38540.38540.3849-0.10%
 USD/PAB0.97831.02291.00021.00081.0002+0.04%
 USD/PEN3.26383.27203.26853.27003.2674-0.02%
 USD/PGK3.10483.24763.29143.29143.1761-3.50%
 USD/PHP49.77149.79149.82049.95149.720-0.08%
 USD/PKR103.470106.320104.775104.910104.775+0.11%
 USD/PYG5,530.005,761.905,643.305,646.755,643.30+0.05%
 USD/QAR3.63983.64383.64163.64183.6415+0.01%
 USD/RON4.05434.06434.06174.06874.0533-0.06%
 USD/RSD109.260109.490109.385109.775109.150-0.01%
 USD/RUB56.816956.816956.967256.969456.6935-0.26%
 USD/RWF826.630853.390825.000840.130825.000+1.82%
 USD/SCR12.565014.346013.709013.713013.4540-1.85%
 USD/SDG6.63626.72546.67706.68186.6770+0.06%
 USD/SOS547.00621.00583.00585.00583.00+0.00%
 USD/STD21,856.021,856.021,890.021,890.021,854.0-0.16%
 USD/SVC8.54138.96958.75218.75678.7521+0.04%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.713013.070012.930012.930012.8910-0.30%
 USD/TND2.42582.43582.42442.45952.3999+0.26%
 USD/TTD6.60026.86796.73146.73506.7314+0.04%
 USD/TWD30.10530.11530.09330.16130.075+0.06%
 USD/TZS2,231.902,242.502,236.902,238.702,236.80+0.01%
 USD/UAH26.365026.395026.280026.380026.2800+0.38%
 USD/UGX3,567.203,647.503,605.753,607.653,605.75+0.04%
 USD/UYU27.747028.817028.269028.286528.2690+0.05%
 USD/UZS3,791.603,854.003,826.003,826.003,822.60-0.08%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.99009.99009.9850-0.05%
 USD/VND22,345.023,059.022,691.522,706.022,691.5+0.05%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF585.140585.140584.870585.230584.870+0.05%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF585.140585.140587.000587.000585.120-0.32%
 USD/XPF106.390106.390106.800106.800106.380-0.38%
 USD/YER249.700250.850250.250250.300250.250+0.00%
 USD/ZMK9.259.359.319.359.30-0.11%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06210.06220.06220.06220.06210.00%
 CNY/USD0.14570.14570.14570.14600.14550.00%
 DKK/USD0.15080.15090.15060.15100.1503+0.13%
 HKD/USD0.12830.12840.12840.12840.12830.00%
 ILS/USD0.28000.28020.28030.28030.2796-0.07%
 MXN/USD0.05400.05400.05400.05410.05400.00%
 NOK/USD0.11920.11930.11910.11930.1186+0.08%
 PLN/USD0.26850.26870.26850.26910.2680+0.04%
 RUB/USD0.01760.01760.01770.01790.01750.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26660.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11520.11530.11510.11540.1149+0.09%
 TRY/USD0.27950.27960.28040.28050.2793-0.32%
 TWD/USD0.03320.03330.03320.03330.03320.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.10010.10020.1001+0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.07720.07720.07740.07760.0770-0.26%
 UYU/USD0.03470.03610.03540.03550.03540.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30580.30610.30600.30680.30560.00%
 NIO/USD0.03310.03410.03340.03360.0334+0.60%
 BOB/USD0.14030.14760.14470.14470.14390.00%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0550.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD2,570.612,579.762,429.992,760.102,221.00+6.02%
 BTC/USD2,536.262,542.002,259.202,568.912,244.45+12.26%
 GAU/USD40.64040.68040.37240.66040.295+0.71%
 BTC/USD2,476.002,479.732,390.982,737.702,133.00+3.72%
 BTC/USD2,570.002,880.002,682.353,421.812,359.55+6.97%
 LTC/USD30.8030.8932.9537.5027.00-6.25%
 BTC/USD2,629.992,630.002,715.212,913.022,325.00-3.14%
 USD/BYN1.85121.86011.85461.85591.8546+0.05%
 LTC/USD29.3029.4429.0534.2026.00+1.34%
 LTC/USD30.0030.4427.0030.4427.00+11.12%
 USD/MZN58.8560.0259.5159.5159.44-0.13%
 INR/USD0.01550.01550.01550.01550.01540.00%
 BTC/USD2,443.102,448.202,416.102,690.002,141.10+1.11%
 LTC/USD28.7828.9029.3233.9926.06-1.85%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40751.40951.4075+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28223.30543.29493.29603.2938-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.70201.73001.71611.71611.7160-0.01%
 USD/CNH6.83516.83546.85066.85446.8333-0.22%
 USD/KGS67.950067.950067.937567.950067.9375+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.70898.93198.81548.82168.8154+0.06%
 USD/RUB56.359156.600056.600857.290054.8100-0.00%
 USD/RUB56.806056.846056.836556.968056.6599-0.02%
 USD/JPY RTS111.00111.00111.31111.34110.99-0.75%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97060.97060.97280.97300.9702-0.28%
 MYR/USD0.23410.23440.23370.23430.2337+0.21%
 UAH/USD0.03790.03790.03810.03810.0379-0.52%
 HUF/USD0.00370.00370.00360.00370.0036+2.78%
 ETH/USD183.5500184.8900177.6500206.0600155.0000+3.32%
 ETH/USD190.0000191.2000168.0000194.2500167.9999+13.10%
 XRP/USD0.30200.30800.26000.32820.2350+18.46%
 BTC/USD2,439.132,444.002,340.242,698.362,075.05+4.23%
 ETH/USD183.2417183.6109172.1025205.8000141.0000+6.47%
 XRP/USD0.29380.29450.25220.32000.2100+16.57%
 LTC/USD29.100029.260728.200034.129924.1016+3.19%
 DSH/USD130.8874130.8874123.8967139.9900111.0000+5.64%
 XRP/USD0.30380.30380.23710.33000.2371+28.15%
 DSH/USD0.00%
 BTC/USD2,653.132,660.832,678.942,806.002,226.86-1.50%
 ETH/USD198.4400199.1800207.9600215.0000162.0400-4.80%
 LTC/USD31.330031.340033.410035.500025.2600-6.20%
 XRP/USD0.29010.29300.25800.32130.2300+13.57%
 DSH/USD130.2400132.3000127.8500139.0000116.0000+1.85%
 ETH/USD185.0100186.0000175.9000210.0000158.0000+5.74%
 ETH/BTC0.07500.07530.07330.07820.0721+2.39%