Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.20941.20981.21741.21851.2093-0.66%
 GBP/USD1.39221.39231.40131.40271.3888-0.65%
 USD/JPY106.65106.67106.21106.68105.86+0.42%
 USD/CHF0.90810.90850.90420.90830.9027+0.44%
 AUD/USD0.77160.77180.78700.78840.7711-1.97%
 USD/CAD1.26951.26991.26011.27001.2585+0.78%
 NZD/USD0.72500.72530.73690.73830.7245-1.63%
 USD/ZAR15.160715.175715.020215.196414.8097+0.70%
 USD/TRY7.42097.43087.33687.49107.3044+1.25%
 USD/MXN20.951020.963020.835021.047020.7818+0.58%
 USD/PLN3.73753.73913.71113.73973.7082+0.73%
 USD/SEK8.41818.42118.27968.42158.2800+1.50%
 USD/SGD1.33271.33321.32531.33301.3247+0.58%
 USD/DKK6.14786.14796.10676.14906.1030+0.66%
 USD/NOK8.65418.65818.48038.65708.4700+2.07%
 USD/ILS3.31143.31453.29363.31583.2906+0.56%
 USD/HUF299.55299.77296.85299.66296.54+0.94%
 USD/CZK21.642021.655021.535021.662021.4940+0.50%
 USD/THB30.50030.52030.23030.54030.240+0.83%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67293.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70730.70910.7078+0.24%
 USD/KWD0.30260.30310.30220.30300.3025+0.21%
 USD/HKD7.75697.75727.75417.75767.7539+0.04%
 USD/SAR3.75043.75063.75013.75113.7505+0.01%
 USD/INR73.91773.95772.94674.06072.745+1.65%
 USD/KRW1,127.751,128.821,118.771,129.521,119.05+0.85%
 BRL/USD0.17940.17950.18070.18210.1791-0.75%
 CAD/USD0.78760.78790.79330.79460.7875-0.72%
 CHF/USD1.10071.10121.10551.10791.1010-0.39%
 FJD/USD0.49700.50150.49700.49930.4961+2.39%
 GHS/USD0.17330.17450.17300.17420.1736+0.52%
 JPY/USD0.9375000.9376000.9413000.9447000.937400-0.40%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20481.21221.20490.00%
 SGD/USD0.75020.75040.75430.75490.7503-0.53%
 USD/ALL101.900102.600101.280102.500101.540+0.94%
 USD/AMD525.50530.00525.97527.75526.25+0.34%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS89.820089.830089.810089.825089.7425+0.08%
 USD/AUD1.29571.29581.27001.29691.2685+2.03%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0027+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.62085.15084.62084.88584.795+0.11%
 USD/BGN1.61331.61421.60571.61741.6052+0.49%
 USD/BHD0.37630.37720.37700.37710.3768-0.07%
 USD/BIF1,939.421,950.001,939.441,952.241,944.58+0.27%
 USD/BND1.33261.33301.32531.33301.3247+0.57%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.82006.90506.8950+1.25%
 USD/BRL5.57245.57445.53355.58275.4910+0.77%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00521.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/BWP10.952911.049710.834211.019410.8936+1.54%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0050+0.88%
 USD/CLP724.60724.90715.78724.92715.98+1.25%
 USD/CNY6.47306.47736.48156.48256.4549+0.33%
 USD/COP3,628.523,632.523,607.953,632.403,603.40+0.63%
 USD/CRC609.95614.47606.91612.34609.99+0.87%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03177.90+0.30%
 USD/DOP57.85057.97057.77057.91057.820+0.24%
 USD/DZD132.620133.170132.250132.905132.695+0.50%
 USD/EGP15.650015.750015.610015.700015.7000+0.00%
 USD/ETB39.971540.732139.936840.351840.1714+1.04%
 USD/EUR0.82660.82690.82120.82700.8207+0.69%
 USD/FJD1.99402.01211.99402.01642.0031+1.07%
 USD/GBP0.71820.71830.71340.72000.7130+0.68%
 USD/GEL3.31003.34503.31203.32953.3220+0.47%
 USD/GHS5.73005.77005.73005.76005.7400+0.35%
 USD/GMD50.800053.000050.700051.960051.7000+2.37%
 USD/GNF10,098.0010,200.0010,097.0010,149.0010,143.70+0.52%
 USD/GTQ7.68007.72507.71507.71657.6975-0.16%
 USD/HNL24.042024.142024.038024.120024.0880+0.22%
 USD/HRK6.26386.27016.22496.26966.2190+0.69%
 USD/HTG74.84677.21774.84676.03175.534+2.40%
 USD/IDR14,240.014,280.014,090.014,260.014,082.5+1.28%
 USD/IQD1,458.001,460.001,458.001,459.001,458.69+0.07%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK126.920127.210125.770127.075125.810+1.02%
 USD/JMD149.830151.940149.830150.885150.835+0.50%
 USD/KES109.700109.900109.750109.850109.790+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,059.004,079.004,061.004,091.504,069.00+0.20%
 USD/KMF405.980407.980402.330406.990403.000+1.16%
 USD/KZT417.770418.110415.020417.940415.185+0.70%
 USD/LAK9,315.339,362.909,334.009,344.009,339.12+0.05%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,505.701,512.201,510.65+0.42%
 USD/LKR194.000195.000193.500194.500194.500+0.00%
 USD/LSL15.155015.175015.042515.195014.8063+1.07%
 USD/LYD4.43864.44564.43864.44214.4417+0.08%
 USD/MAD8.93998.95398.90418.95288.8837+0.66%
 USD/MDL17.410017.510017.350017.475017.4000+0.63%
 USD/MGA3,742.703,772.703,722.833,757.703,722.83+0.94%
 USD/MKD50.68050.87050.60050.95050.380+0.96%
 USD/MMK1,400.0001,420.0001,410.0001,410.0001,410.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.99008.00107.98707.99607.9875+0.11%
 USD/MRO35.81036.23035.80036.02036.020+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.70040.00039.70040.10039.500+0.63%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4450+0.26%
 USD/MWK767.410797.410772.410782.410780.130+1.29%
 USD/MYR4.05204.05704.05004.06304.0395+0.41%
 USD/NAD15.153015.178015.008015.193514.8115+1.04%
 USD/NGN380.580381.580380.580381.250381.080+0.13%
 USD/NIO34.800035.000034.930035.305034.9000-0.09%
 USD/NPR117.540117.560116.860117.610115.870+1.46%
 USD/NZD1.37871.37951.35671.38031.3545+1.73%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01981.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/PEN3.64973.65143.64773.65513.6470+0.08%
 USD/PGK3.50883.60363.48433.55623.5112+4.37%
 USD/PHP48.61548.63548.65048.96048.495-0.66%
 USD/PKR157.090158.230158.200158.500157.660-0.37%
 USD/PYG6,611.396,622.056,611.976,622.306,605.00+0.07%
 USD/QAR3.64153.64203.64153.67173.6418+0.01%
 USD/RON4.02784.03324.00054.03244.0005+0.71%
 USD/RSD96.69097.04096.44096.92596.475+0.40%
 USD/RUB74.626774.626774.730174.915374.2633-0.14%
 USD/RWF991.569995.000967.300994.895975.790+2.69%
 USD/SCR20.910021.500020.599021.658120.5991+0.11%
 USD/SDG375.0002375.2552375.0002375.1777375.1277+0.03%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.197923.009620.098421.616321.3064+7.93%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74988.75488.7467+0.05%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,256.500+0.12%
 USD/SZL15.165015.175015.048515.195014.8063+1.07%
 USD/TND2.72542.72692.70002.72642.6959+0.97%
 USD/TTD6.74936.82606.74146.79656.7699+0.69%
 USD/TWD27.87127.88127.88327.92827.784+0.04%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,314.002,319.502,319.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.964827.999227.869027.997627.8925+0.40%
 USD/UGX3,660.003,670.003,660.003,668.003,660.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU43.130043.150043.050043.210043.0650+0.21%
 USD/UZS10,520.5010,530.5010,517.4510,550.2510,525.50-0.08%
 USD/VEF1,866,682.73201,871,361.13501,866,682.73201,869,021.93351,869,021.9335+0.00%
 USD/VND23,015.023,018.023,010.023,030.023,007.5-0.04%
 USD/VUV104.550108.880104.870106.715106.240+0.61%
 USD/XAF535.140556.420533.210546.490544.810+2.34%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.6900+0.74%
 USD/XOF537.000544.000535.500540.870539.000+0.93%
 USD/XPF98.51098.90097.86098.73097.985+0.85%
 USD/YER247.100257.100247.180252.390252.100+1.99%
 USD/ZMK21.7821.8321.8021.8221.77+0.27%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.011130.011130.011100.011140.01113-0.41%
 CNY/USD0.15440.15450.15490.15490.1543-0.32%
 DKK/USD0.16270.16270.16440.16380.1626-1.04%
 HKD/USD0.12890.12890.12900.12900.1289-0.04%
 ILS/USD0.30180.30210.30510.30380.3016-1.03%
 MXN/USD0.047720.047760.048050.048110.04751-0.64%
 NOK/USD0.11550.11560.11920.11770.1155-3.06%
 PLN/USD0.26750.26760.27090.26960.2674-1.25%
 RUB/USD0.013400.013400.013500.013470.01335-0.78%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.2666-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11880.11880.12130.12070.1188-2.11%
 TRY/USD0.13460.13470.13800.13690.1336-2.43%
 TWD/USD0.035860.035880.035940.035990.03581-0.21%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.065940.066000.067280.067510.06584-1.94%
 UYU/USD0.023170.023190.023200.023220.02316-0.17%
 PYG/USD0.0001510.0001510.0001510.0001510.0001510%
 CLP/USD0.0013790.0013810.0014010.0013970.001380-1.49%
 COP/USD0.0002750.0002760.0002790.0002770.000275-1.33%
 PEN/USD0.27390.27400.27410.27420.2736-0.05%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028740.028330.028650.028330%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14500.14500.1448-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008860.0008870.0008990.0008930.000885-1.36%
 EGP/USD0.063490.063900.063690.063690.063690%
 USD/BYN2.59652.60732.62332.63172.5946-0.80%
 USD/MZN74.1075.0074.1674.8474.55+0.53%
 INR/USD0.013520.013530.013750.013750.01350-1.66%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40691.41291.4103+0.25%
 KWD/USD3.29743.30673.30603.30473.3010-0.12%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69451.71081.6975+0.27%
 USD/CNH6.48436.48786.48756.50616.4650-0.02%
 USD/KGS84.750084.804384.679684.777284.7068+0.12%
 USD/TJS11.290011.500011.290011.395011.3150+0.93%
 USD/RUB74.639074.660074.647574.925574.2525+0.01%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.52965.53025.45945.52995.4597+1.28%
 USD/JPY RTS103.86103.86103.86103.86103.860.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.90820.90820.90570.90820.9028+0.28%
 MYR/USD0.24650.24680.24640.24760.2461-0.33%
 UAH/USD0.035720.035760.035810.035850.03572-0.21%
 HUF/USD0.0033360.0033390.0033880.0033710.003337-1.50%
 IDR/USD0.000069140.000071010.007278400.000070760.000070070.00%
 USD/AOA630.950640.950644.823649.823635.950-1.38%
 VND/USD0.000043440.000043450.000043420.000043460.00004342+0.06%
 BYN/USD0.38350.38510.38280.38510.3800+0.41%
 XBR/USD66.0566.0855.1467.0265.40-1.42%
 THB/USD0.03280.03280.03310.03310.0327-1.08%
 PHP/USD0.020561320.020569780.020547380.020619620.02042484+0.09%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=73.510973.510973.510973.510973.51090.00%
 XAGg/USD0.84500.84550.89260.88690.8433-5.30%
 USD/RUB TOM74.595074.695074.647574.925074.2525+0.00%
 USD/BRLT5.5505.8905.4905.7205.635+1.33%
 USD/MNT2,839.002,871.002,839.002,855.002,845.00+1.24%
 USD/AFN77.410077.610077.410078.285077.5000+0.13%
 AFN/USD0.01290.01290.01290.01290.01280.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0068490.0068590.0068490.0068560.006854+0.07%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445073.518874.863573.3083+1.28%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%