Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 EUR/USD1.12741.12751.12901.13201.1217-0.13%
 GBP/USD1.29521.29551.29781.30371.2952-0.18%
 USD/JPY113.84113.84113.82113.99113.76+0.02%
 USD/CHF1.00911.00941.00701.01281.0058+0.23%
 AUD/USD0.71900.71920.72180.72380.7189-0.37%
 USD/CAD1.32411.32431.32401.32491.3218+0.02%
 NZD/USD0.67690.67710.67640.68020.6756+0.09%
 USD/ZAR14.393914.400214.456214.476014.3786-0.41%
 USD/TRY5.46215.47015.47585.50095.4500-0.18%
 USD/MXN20.509920.514520.492920.543520.4370+0.09%
 USD/PLN3.80683.80883.80233.80953.7920+0.14%
 USD/SEK9.11809.12259.05649.12609.0322+0.71%
 USD/SGD1.38081.38321.38001.38211.3776+0.14%
 USD/DKK6.61696.61896.60946.61926.5918+0.13%
 USD/NOK8.52158.52608.49648.54198.4731+0.32%
 USD/ILS3.69383.69653.68733.70053.6696+0.18%
 USD/HUF286.37286.56285.99286.55285.19+0.16%
 USD/CZK23.018523.053522.978823.040422.9205+0.25%
 USD/THB32.98533.01532.96033.04032.833+0.12%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67303.67333.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71300.70950.71000.7091+0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30330.30530.30430.30450.30420.00%
 USD/HKD7.83177.83447.83057.83327.8300+0.03%
 USD/SAR3.74933.75433.75123.75353.7474+0.02%
 USD/INR72.30072.31072.32572.61671.980-0.03%
 USD/KRW1,134.431,136.431,131.491,137.031,128.40+0.35%
 BRL/USD0.26290.26300.26290.26300.26280.00%
 CAD/USD0.75510.75520.75560.75690.7544-0.07%
 CHF/USD0.99060.99080.99250.99440.9906-0.17%
 FJD/USD0.46820.47320.47020.47090.4701+0.11%
 GHS/USD0.20430.20620.20430.20520.2043+0.44%
 JPY/USD0.008780.008790.008790.008790.008770.00%
 KYD/USD1.18021.23171.20061.20601.2006+0.45%
 SGD/USD0.72350.72370.72510.72590.7234-0.21%
 USD/ALL109.850110.850110.400110.520110.160-0.05%
 USD/AMD459.66512.74488.68488.68486.20-0.51%
 USD/ANG1.72291.81131.77501.77501.7671-0.44%
 USD/ARS36.017036.027036.021036.043036.0050+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.39051.39091.38521.39091.3817+0.40%
 USD/BBD1.94132.02971.99441.99441.9855-0.45%
 USD/BDT82.26885.43483.83483.85183.458+0.02%
 USD/BGN1.73111.73851.73221.73531.7287+0.15%
 USD/BHD0.37140.38270.37700.37710.3762+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,749.601,799.101,815.001,816.001,774.35-2.24%
 USD/BND0.85370.85370.88551.37570.8537-3.59%
 USD/BOB6.73577.08786.91006.91186.8789+0.03%
 USD/BRL3.80163.80463.80333.80523.8017-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99411.00641.00011.00030.9956+0.02%
 USD/BWP10.610010.918010.776010.776010.7285-0.11%
 USD/BZD1.96252.05102.01572.01572.0068-0.44%
 USD/CLP691.06691.96691.50691.51689.00+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.95196.95396.95616.95656.9474-0.05%
 USD/COP3,187.803,188.803,188.003,198.753,163.75+0.01%
 USD/CRC604.13628.90619.27619.27616.52-0.44%
 USD/CUP0.97331.02640.99970.99990.9952+0.02%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.19050.62049.89549.90549.678+0.02%
 USD/DZD118.610119.110118.790118.905118.430+0.06%
 USD/EGP17.893017.953017.910017.964017.8253+0.07%
 USD/ETB27.602028.044028.050028.050027.8230-0.81%
 USD/EUR0.88690.88690.88560.88710.8835+0.15%
 USD/FJD2.11352.13582.12702.12722.1237-0.11%
 USD/GBP0.77190.77200.77100.77200.7672+0.12%
 USD/GEL2.68502.72502.70002.70502.7000+0.19%
 USD/GHS4.89094.89894.89504.89504.8730-0.00%
 USD/GMD49.210049.940049.605049.605049.5750-0.06%
 USD/GNF8,960.009,119.209,135.009,135.009,039.60-1.04%
 USD/GTQ7.50347.85727.71497.71497.6803-0.45%
 USD/HNL23.597024.482024.300024.300024.0395-1.07%
 USD/HRK6.56966.59966.57536.58466.5575+0.14%
 USD/HTG71.36073.12972.56672.56672.245-0.44%
 USD/IDR14,798.914,807.314,801.514,861.314,713.0+0.01%
 USD/IQD1,161.301,214.401,191.001,191.001,187.85-0.26%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.150124.750124.270124.470123.940+0.14%
 USD/JMD125.200128.320126.720126.760126.160+0.03%
 USD/KES101.650103.650102.800102.860102.510-0.15%
 USD/KHR3,933.504,110.504,040.004,040.004,022.00-0.45%
 USD/KMF431.500432.250431.875431.875431.875+0.00%
 USD/KZT372.640373.640374.840374.840373.140-0.45%
 USD/LAK8,287.008,729.308,556.008,556.008,508.15-0.56%
 USD/LBP1,503.501,516.001,514.401,514.401,497.05-0.31%
 USD/LKR176.400176.580176.110176.490175.315+0.22%
 USD/LSL14.070014.090014.080014.080014.0800+0.00%
 USD/LYD1.36631.41931.40001.40001.3928-0.51%
 USD/MAD9.43809.68899.54459.57019.5305+0.20%
 USD/MDL16.683017.214017.024517.024516.9485-0.45%
 USD/MGA3,572.103,660.603,550.003,616.353,550.00+1.87%
 USD/MKD54.24054.94054.61854.62254.485-0.05%
 USD/MMK1,579.4001,618.3001,605.9501,605.9501,598.850-0.44%
 USD/MOP7.85098.20478.06418.06418.0278-0.45%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.32135.98034.75534.80034.450-0.30%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.460015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK718.830735.720727.255727.615725.920+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.19304.19804.19404.19654.1855+0.04%
 USD/NAD14.070014.090014.080014.160014.08000.00%
 USD/NGN362.500363.500363.350364.000363.000-0.10%
 USD/NIO31.739032.623032.280032.280032.1810-0.31%
 USD/NPR114.250117.260116.270116.270115.755-0.44%
 USD/NZD1.47681.47731.47821.48011.4705-0.08%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38630.38500.38500.3848-0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97811.02241.00011.00030.9956+0.02%
 USD/PEN3.37793.38183.37753.38113.3593+0.07%
 USD/PGK3.17433.33003.36103.36103.2522-3.24%
 USD/PHP53.24553.26553.11053.27552.991+0.27%
 USD/PKR133.200133.300133.000133.250132.405+0.19%
 USD/PYG5,784.806,014.805,926.155,926.155,899.80-0.44%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64103.64080.00%
 USD/RON4.12754.13754.12574.13284.1155+0.16%
 USD/RSD104.420105.420104.780104.920104.500+0.13%
 USD/RUB67.695367.695368.114768.277567.6934-0.62%
 USD/RWF871.340897.920883.500884.630883.500+0.13%
 USD/SCR12.753014.526013.640513.642513.6320-0.01%
 USD/SDG47.363047.451047.618547.618547.4070-0.44%
 USD/SOS571.00591.00581.00581.00580.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.49848.92308.75018.75018.7107-0.45%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.200014.554014.080014.377014.0800+2.11%
 USD/TND2.84163.00052.91812.93612.9047+0.10%
 USD/TTD6.60996.87326.73986.74166.7097+0.03%
 USD/TWD30.92430.95430.86630.94930.773+0.24%
 USD/TZS2,287.302,297.302,289.702,293.302,289.70+0.11%
 USD/UAH27.657028.157027.895027.907027.7710+0.04%
 USD/UGX3,683.403,763.003,739.953,739.953,723.20-0.45%
 USD/UYU32.530032.730032.560032.630032.4190+0.21%
 USD/UZS8,203.108,265.008,296.008,296.008,234.05-0.75%
 USD/VEF248,208.0000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,520.0000248,519.9500+0.00%
 USD/VND23,282.423,352.423,315.023,317.423,205.4+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF580.300580.300582.890582.890580.300-0.44%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70200.00%
 USD/XOF580.300580.300586.500586.500580.300-1.06%
 USD/XPF105.500105.500105.100105.970105.100+0.38%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.350250.3500.00%
 USD/ZMK11.8211.8411.9511.9511.83-1.02%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.027760.027770.028130.027770.02776-1.29%
 CNY/USD0.14380.14380.14370.14390.14380%
 DKK/USD0.15110.15110.15060.15170.1511+0.36%
 HKD/USD0.12760.12770.12770.12770.1277-0.02%
 ILS/USD0.27040.27070.27080.27130.2706-0.07%
 MXN/USD0.048740.048760.048960.048920.04868-0.44%
 NOK/USD0.11730.11730.11750.11800.1171-0.12%
 PLN/USD0.26250.26270.26130.26370.2625+0.52%
 RUB/USD0.014770.014770.014760.014770.014650%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26670.26660.26670.2664-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.10960.10970.10970.11070.1096-0.01%
 TRY/USD0.18280.18310.18140.18340.1818+0.85%
 TWD/USD0.032320.032330.032360.032490.03231-0.13%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.069430.069470.068980.069540.06920+0.68%
 UYU/USD0.030550.030740.030590.030850.03065+0.18%
 PYG/USD0.0001660.0001730.0001690.0001700.000169+0.60%
 CLP/USD0.0014450.0014470.0014540.0014510.001446-0.57%
 COP/USD0.0003140.0003140.0003150.0003160.000313-0.40%
 PEN/USD0.29570.29600.29640.29780.2958-0.16%
 NIO/USD0.030650.031510.030850.031080.03098+0.76%
 BOB/USD0.14110.14850.14480.14550.14480%
 KRW/USD0.0008810.0008810.0008810.0008860.000880-0.04%
 EGP/USD0.055700.055890.055690.056090.05567+0.19%
 USD/BYN2.12882.13772.14282.14282.1333-0.44%
 USD/MZN60.3161.5060.9060.9160.90+0.02%
 INR/USD0.013830.013830.013760.013890.01377+0.50%
 JOD/USD1.40251.41441.40951.41031.4085-0.07%
 KWD/USD3.27233.30013.28413.28743.2841+0.07%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.95086.95086.94656.95336.9390+0.06%
 USD/KGS69.847369.847369.850069.850069.8473-0.00%
 USD/TJS9.27339.49459.42639.42639.3839-0.45%
 USD/RUB67.670067.710068.060668.222367.6900-0.54%
 USD/JPY RTS113.83113.83113.88113.92113.78+0.05%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00941.00941.00651.00941.0064+0.16%
 MYR/USD0.23830.23850.23840.23890.23830.00%
 UAH/USD0.035520.036160.035820.036010.03584+0.04%
 HUF/USD0.0034890.0034920.0034810.0035060.003490+0.27%
 IDR/USD0.006760.006760.006760.006790.006730.00%
 USD/AOA309.915311.265309.916310.590310.305+0.22%
 VND/USD0.000042820.000042950.000042900.000043100.00004289-0.04%
 BYN/USD0.46780.46970.46530.46880.4667+0.75%
 XBR/USD66.6666.7065.3766.7165.22+2.00%
 THB/USD0.03030.03030.03030.03050.03030%
 PHP/USD0.018771940.018778990.018827070.018871310.01877546-0.27%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.51003.51003.50000.00%
 USDRUBFIX=67.681267.681267.681267.681267.6812+0.00%
 XAGg/USD0.44660.44870.45080.45210.4473-0.69%