Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,11811,11811,12241,12271,1178-0,0022-0,20%
 USD/JPY157,45157,46156,84157,50156,65+0,62+0,40%
 GBP/USD1,33371,33391,33771,33881,3336-0,0039-0,29%
 USD/CHF0,82670,82680,82520,82690,8232+0,0016+0,19%
 USD/CAD1,40421,40431,40071,40441,3998+0,0036+0,26%
 AUD/USD0,70180,70190,70340,70400,7018-0,0015-0,21%
 NZD/USD0,56720,56750,57000,57080,5674-0,0026-0,46%
 EUR/GBP0,83820,83840,83760,84020,8376+0,0007+0,08%