Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 EUR/BRL5,82455,8745+0,04%
 USD/BRL5,42325,4242-0,23%
 EUR/USD1,07391,0743-0,01%
 USD/JPY158,07158,090,00%
 GBP/USD1,27131,2715-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,88380,8839-0,04%
 AUD/USD0,66680,66740,00%
 NZD/USD0,61300,61330,00%