Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/USD0,25830,25840,25950,26080,2578-0,40%
 USD/BRL3,87043,87093,85253,87913,8339+0,45%
 EUR/USD1,12621,12661,13111,13281,1263-0,42%
 USD/JPY110,56110,59109,96110,69109,94+0,57%
 GBP/USD1,31981,32021,31921,32621,3163-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,99450,99490,99230,99520,9917+0,24%
 USD/CAD1,33861,33911,34021,34231,3370-0,09%
 EUR/JPY124,51124,59124,36125,03124,35+0,15%
 AUD/USD0,71330,71340,71100,71480,7108+0,32%
 NZD/USD0,69050,69090,69070,69250,6895+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,85310,85350,85640,85940,8520-0,36%
 EUR/CHF1,12001,12101,12241,12501,1199-0,17%
 AUD/JPY78,8678,8978,1979,0178,15+0,88%
 GBP/JPY145,92145,99145,05146,46144,93+0,55%
 CHF/JPY111,14111,19110,76111,28110,73+0,37%
 EUR/CAD1,50771,50841,51581,51871,5078-0,51%
 AUD/CAD0,95480,95520,95300,95670,9522+0,22%
 CAD/JPY82,5782,6182,0282,7381,94+0,70%
 NZD/JPY76,3776,3975,9376,5175,94+0,61%
 AUD/NZD1,03261,03291,02891,03371,0281+0,34%
 GBP/AUD1,85001,85081,85441,86011,8475-0,29%
 EUR/AUD1,57881,57911,59001,59311,5782-0,70%
 GBP/CHF1,31241,31351,31001,31801,3071+0,23%
 EUR/NZD1,63031,63121,63711,64091,6295-0,39%
 AUD/CHF0,70930,70980,70560,71070,7052+0,56%
 GBP/NZD1,91051,91141,90941,91971,9068+0,01%
 USD/SGD1,35231,35251,34991,35241,3489+0,20%
 USD/HKD7,84917,84947,84677,84967,8467+0,03%
 USD/DKK6,62776,62786,59756,62816,5909+0,45%
 GBP/CAD1,76671,76791,76791,77791,7623-0,11%