Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/USD0,24310,24330,24310,24320,24320,00%
 USD/BRL4,11064,11314,11064,11194,1119+0,00%
 EUR/USD1,11521,11541,11411,11651,1148-0,14%
 USD/JPY108,53108,56108,46108,56108,30+0,12%
 GBP/USD1,29241,29281,29241,29551,2875-0,35%
 USD/CHF0,98530,98550,98590,98650,9844+0,13%
 USD/CAD1,31321,31361,31241,31391,3127+0,08%
 EUR/JPY121,03121,09120,81121,14120,79+0,17%
 AUD/USD0,68620,68640,68550,68700,6841+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,63920,63940,63620,64050,6371+0,16%
 EUR/GBP0,86270,86310,86210,86610,8616+0,09%
 EUR/CHF1,09881,09931,09631,10061,0980+0,21%
 AUD/JPY74,4774,5274,3474,5674,10+0,21%
 GBP/JPY140,28140,32140,15140,56139,50+0,11%
 CHF/JPY110,12110,19110,17110,21109,960,00%
 EUR/CAD1,46451,46521,46211,46651,4640+0,15%
 AUD/CAD0,90110,90170,89970,90220,8986+0,19%
 CAD/JPY82,6282,6782,6082,6782,45+0,05%
 NZD/JPY69,3569,4169,1169,5069,02+0,39%
 AUD/NZD1,07351,07401,07531,07481,0716-0,14%
 GBP/AUD1,88301,88341,88481,89151,8787-0,07%
 EUR/AUD1,62471,62521,62481,63041,6242-0,02%
 GBP/CHF1,27341,27401,27171,27621,2680+0,17%
 EUR/NZD1,74401,74571,74821,75051,7424-0,19%
 AUD/CHF0,67600,67650,67450,67720,6737+0,26%
 GBP/NZD2,02162,02352,02712,03062,0153-0,22%
 USD/SGD1,36201,36231,36411,36451,3618-0,14%
 USD/HKD7,84217,84247,84257,84317,8402-0,00%
 USD/DKK6,69776,69906,70426,70006,6919+0,16%
 GBP/CAD1,69711,69811,69611,70171,6913+0,09%