Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/USD0,24240,24240,24570,24670,2421-1,32%
 USD/BRL4,12254,12504,07014,13134,0531+1,31%
 EUR/USD1,11411,11451,10781,11481,1052+0,59%
 USD/JPY105,32105,35106,42106,74105,30-1,02%
 GBP/USD1,22741,22791,22491,22801,2195+0,22%
 USD/CHF0,97430,97470,98360,98780,9744-0,92%
 USD/CAD1,33141,33151,33001,33391,3276+0,09%
 EUR/JPY117,35117,42117,89118,16117,27-0,43%
 AUD/USD0,67490,67500,67560,67780,6736-0,10%
 NZD/USD0,63910,63950,63660,64100,6365+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,90750,90790,90400,90950,9038+0,41%
 EUR/CHF1,08581,08621,08951,09301,0856-0,32%
 AUD/JPY71,0871,1271,9072,1271,04-1,11%
 GBP/JPY129,28129,37130,36130,57129,02-0,79%
 CHF/JPY108,05108,13108,16108,32107,87-0,06%
 EUR/CAD1,48341,48411,47341,48501,4716+0,69%
 AUD/CAD0,89840,89900,89850,90090,89720,00%
 CAD/JPY79,1079,1379,9880,1779,02-1,08%
 NZD/JPY67,3067,3667,7268,1767,31-0,58%
 AUD/NZD1,05551,05601,06111,06181,0548-0,50%
 GBP/AUD1,81821,81951,81271,81951,8043+0,34%
 EUR/AUD1,65061,65141,63921,65251,6356+0,72%
 GBP/CHF1,19601,19691,20471,20751,1945-0,69%
 EUR/NZD1,74251,74391,73991,74431,7312+0,19%
 AUD/CHF0,65760,65800,66450,66750,6573-1,01%
 GBP/NZD1,91951,92151,92381,92591,9098-0,18%
 USD/SGD1,38681,38731,38531,38891,3842+0,13%
 USD/HKD7,84347,84377,84027,84427,8367+0,04%
 USD/DKK6,69196,69296,72876,74616,6894-0,54%
 GBP/CAD1,63421,63501,62931,63591,6234+0,31%