Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/USD0,26560,26580,26770,26830,2650-0,71%
 USD/BRL3,76263,76463,73263,77333,7273+0,74%
 EUR/USD1,14041,14051,13931,14081,1371+0,07%
 USD/JPY108,74108,75109,08109,14108,71-0,31%
 GBP/USD1,29041,29091,28831,29121,2834+0,20%
 USD/CHF0,99190,99230,99010,99270,9897+0,21%
 USD/CAD1,32911,32921,32521,33091,3246+0,29%
 EUR/JPY124,01124,10124,27124,38123,74-0,21%
 AUD/USD0,71700,71710,71660,71760,7147+0,06%
 NZD/USD0,67420,67440,67740,67820,6730-0,46%
 EUR/GBP0,88370,88410,88430,88710,8833-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,13121,13171,12841,13181,1277+0,28%
 AUD/JPY77,9778,0078,1778,2777,77-0,24%
 GBP/JPY140,33140,40140,53140,72139,55-0,10%
 CHF/JPY109,59109,65110,12110,24109,56-0,46%
 EUR/CAD1,51551,51661,50991,51661,5090+0,37%
 AUD/CAD0,95260,95350,94970,95340,9495+0,35%
 CAD/JPY81,8281,8382,2882,3781,70-0,55%
 NZD/JPY73,3173,3473,8974,0173,21-0,76%
 AUD/NZD1,06331,06361,05721,06491,0570+0,59%
 GBP/AUD1,79951,80041,79681,80121,7941+0,19%
 EUR/AUD1,59031,59071,58951,59251,5882+0,06%
 GBP/CHF1,28021,28071,27541,28091,2731+0,41%
 EUR/NZD1,69121,69161,68151,69391,6800+0,59%
 AUD/CHF0,71100,71180,70950,71190,7089+0,28%
 GBP/NZD1,91401,91441,90071,91631,8999+0,73%
 USD/SGD1,35531,35581,35491,35751,3541+0,05%
 USD/HKD7,84417,84427,84557,84517,8425+0,02%
 USD/DKK6,54516,54616,55186,56356,5450-0,10%
 GBP/CAD1,71421,71531,70741,71631,7062+0,45%