Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/USD0,24750,24760,24740,24860,24710,00%
 USD/BRL4,03904,04104,04134,04764,0225+0,01%
 EUR/USD1,12041,12081,11811,12111,1178+0,23%
 USD/JPY109,33109,36109,59109,75109,35-0,22%
 GBP/USD1,26941,26991,26541,27181,2648+0,34%
 USD/CHF1,00121,00171,00301,00431,0009-0,16%
 USD/CAD1,34571,34611,34721,34841,3436-0,10%
 EUR/JPY122,50122,55122,52122,84122,430,00%
 AUD/USD0,69170,69190,69000,69220,6881+0,28%
 NZD/USD0,65510,65560,65170,65550,6512+0,56%
 EUR/GBP0,88230,88290,88330,88510,8802-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,12201,12261,12161,12351,1196+0,07%
 AUD/JPY75,6375,6775,6175,8375,39+0,05%
 GBP/JPY138,78138,88138,68139,51138,53+0,11%
 CHF/JPY109,16109,22109,21109,43109,11-0,02%
 EUR/CAD1,50771,50881,50631,50911,5036+0,14%
 AUD/CAD0,93100,93140,92940,93170,9271+0,19%
 CAD/JPY81,2381,2781,3381,6281,25-0,10%
 NZD/JPY71,6271,6971,4271,8271,34+0,33%
 AUD/NZD1,05541,05621,05811,05881,0551-0,21%
 GBP/AUD1,83481,83551,83341,84161,8300+0,10%
 EUR/AUD1,61921,62051,62001,62501,61810,00%
 GBP/CHF1,27111,27211,26931,27541,2681+0,18%
 EUR/NZD1,70921,71091,71461,71681,7084-0,26%
 AUD/CHF0,69240,69320,69210,69370,6903+0,12%
 GBP/NZD1,93651,93831,94051,94591,9312-0,16%
 USD/SGD1,37521,37571,37921,38061,3752-0,27%
 USD/HKD7,84937,84947,84887,84977,8475+0,01%
 USD/DKK6,66446,66546,67876,68146,6616-0,21%
 GBP/CAD1,70821,70941,70471,71061,7013+0,24%