Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var. %
 BRL/USD0,18780,18780,18710,18780,1878+0,01%
 USD/BRL5,32385,32435,33865,32415,3241+0,00%
 EUR/USD1,13241,13271,12991,13311,1304+0,24%
 USD/JPY106,82106,85106,89106,95106,79-0,05%
 GBP/USD1,26541,26591,26101,26591,2622+0,29%
 USD/CHF0,93970,93980,94150,94140,9393-0,11%
 USD/CAD1,35681,35691,35931,36021,3568-0,17%
 EUR/JPY120,95121,02120,85121,05120,83+0,14%
 AUD/USD0,69710,69720,69520,69740,6941+0,34%
 NZD/USD0,65740,65760,65700,65830,6566-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,89470,89510,89540,89600,8945-0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,06411,06461,06351,06461,0628+0,12%
 AUD/JPY74,4774,4974,3674,5174,19+0,16%
 GBP/JPY135,18135,23134,88135,24134,94+0,24%
 CHF/JPY113,66113,72113,52113,74113,57+0,09%
 EUR/CAD1,53631,53701,53591,53821,5359+0,09%
 AUD/CAD0,94580,94600,94500,94640,9439+0,10%
 CAD/JPY78,7278,7478,6878,7578,60+0,06%
 NZD/JPY70,2270,2570,2770,3570,18-0,19%
 AUD/NZD1,06021,06051,05611,06101,0568+0,40%
 GBP/AUD1,81531,81571,81331,81931,8150+0,12%
 EUR/AUD1,62421,62491,62481,62881,6239+0,02%
 GBP/CHF1,18921,18971,18691,18961,1873+0,21%
 EUR/NZD1,72231,72301,71641,72421,7189+0,40%
 AUD/CHF0,65500,65520,65430,65530,6530+0,12%
 GBP/NZD1,92471,92561,91551,92631,9197+0,50%
 USD/SGD1,38791,38841,39081,39181,3881-0,20%
 USD/HKD7,75077,75087,75267,75247,7506-0,02%
 USD/DKK6,57506,57606,59106,58886,5730-0,24%
 GBP/CAD1,71701,71741,71411,71821,7153+0,18%